CHBGN14FRA035
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
TISSOT Romain |
*FRA |
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
AEGERTER Paul |
*FRA |
Ope M |
2,00/46 |
2,00/46 |
|
|
3 |
BUENO Nicolas |
*FRA |
Ope M |
4,00/37 |
5,00/52 |
|
|
4 |
GILET Yan |
*FRA |
Ope M |
4,00/37 |
2,50/37 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
LORDIER Theo |
*FRA |
-21 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
CHOPLAIN Augustin |
*FRA |
-21 M |
0,00/49 |
0,00/49 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
DUCROT Nicolas |
*FRA |
35+ M |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
PIROLLI Gilles |
*FRA |
35+ M |
1,00/55/12.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
POISSONNIER Arnaud |
*FRA |
35+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
JACQUIER Christophe |
*FRA |
35+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
CHEDAL Romain |
*FRA |
35+ M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
6,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
6 |
DUCROT Emmanuel |
*FRA |
35+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
7 |
VUILLEMIN Marc |
*FRA |
35+ M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
8 |
DINE Ludovic |
*FRA |
35+ M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
9 |
MOUTRILLE Vincent |
*FRA |
35+ M |
4,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
10 |
THERIN Gael |
*FRA |
35+ M |
3,00/34 |
3,00/34 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
BALLOT Thomas |
*FRA |
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
THIELEN Anthony |
*FRA |
-17 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
BUTEL Loïck |
*FRA |
-17 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
Under 10 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
*FRA |
-10 M |
2,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
|
|
2 |
GRAPPE Thierry |
*FRA |
-10 M |
4,00/46 |
3,00/46 |
|
|
3 |
PAGNOSSIN Sofia |
*ITA |
-10 F |
1,00/31 |
2,00/28 |
|
|
4 |
PAGNOSSIN Olivia |
*ITA |
-10 F |
|
5,00/22 |
|
|
Under 12 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
VERMOT-GAUD Gabin |
*FRA |
-12 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
SPEDICATO Thomas |
*FRA |
-12 M |
2,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
JANIN HIRTZ Louis |
*FRA |
-12 M |
3,50/43 |
3,00/46 |
|
|
4 |
PAGET Marie |
*FRA |
-12 F |
1,00/34 |
1,00/34 |
|
|
Under 14 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
*FRA |
-14 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
RANCE Hugo |
*FRA |
-14 M |
2,50/52 |
3,50/52 |
|
|
3 |
MOUTRILLE Axel |
*FRA |
-14 M |
1,00/34 |
3,00/40 |
|
|
4 |
PAGNOSSIN Emily |
*ITA |
-14 F |
2,00/49 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
VERMOT-GAUD Lilou |
*FRA |
-17 F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
GENELOT Emma |
*FRA |
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
DEROIN Loan |
*FRA |
-17 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
COUCHET Manon |
*FRA |
-17 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
5 |
NICOLLE Marie Amelie |
*FRA |
-17 F |
2,00/52 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
6 |
JANIN HIRTZ Agathe |
*FRA |
-17 F |
4,00/46 |
1,50/49 |
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
BISCHOFBERGER Marion |
*FRA |
Ope F |
0,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
JACQUEMARD Caroline |
*FRA |
Ope F |
4,00/52 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
BRIDOUX Cecile |
FRA |
Ope F |
1,50/34 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
VERMOT-GAUD Olivier |
*FRA |
45+ M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
ALVISET Serge |
*FRA |
45+ M |
1,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
BAUEREGGER Norbert |
*AUT |
45+ M |
5,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
MATHIEU Francois |
*FRA |
45+ M |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
CHEDAL Emmanuel |
*FRA |
45+ M |
2,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
|
5 |
CHOPLAIN Edouard |
*FRA |
45+ M |
4,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
|
|
7 |
DE JONGH Dennis |
*RSA |
45+ M |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
8 |
BERGER Alain |
*FRA |
45+ M |
5,00/34 |
|
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
GAMBUT Jerome |
*FRA |
55+ M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
BALLOT Gerard |
*FRA |
55+ M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
PREVOT Patrick |
*FRA |
55+ M |
4,00/52 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
GUEURY Jean |
*FRA |
65+ M |
5,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
|
2 |
BRUCHON Jean-Pierre |
*FRA |
65+ M |
1,00/52 |
4,50/34 |
|
|
Under 10 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
NICOLAS Mathis |
*FRA |
-10 M |
780 |
860 |
|
|
2 |
GRAPPE Thierry |
*FRA |
-10 M |
700 |
200 |
|
|
3 |
PAGNOSSIN Sofia |
*ITA |
-10 F |
280 |
410 |
|
|
4 |
PAGNOSSIN Olivia |
*ITA |
-10 F |
200 |
280 |
|
|
Under 12 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
VERMOT-GAUD Gabin |
*FRA |
-12 M |
2500 |
3220 |
|
|
2 |
SPEDICATO Thomas |
*FRA |
-12 M |
890 |
940 |
|
|
3 |
JANIN HIRTZ Louis |
*FRA |
-12 M |
320 |
220 |
|
|
Under 14 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
*FRA |
-14 F |
2000 |
2200 |
|
|
2 |
RANCE Hugo |
*FRA |
-14 M |
1270 |
1040 |
|
|
3 |
PAGNOSSIN Emily |
*ITA |
-14 F |
1140 |
1060 |
|
|
4 |
PENIN Andréa |
FRA |
-14 M |
130 |
200 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
VERMOT-GAUD Lilou |
*FRA |
-17 F |
3260 |
3420 |
|
|
2 |
GENELOT Emma |
*FRA |
-17 F |
1260 |
1550 |
|
|
3 |
JANIN HIRTZ Agathe |
*FRA |
-17 F |
990 |
1040 |
|
|
4 |
COUCHET Manon |
*FRA |
-17 F |
600 |
700 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
BUTEL Loïck |
*FRA |
-17 M |
290 |
580 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
LORDIER Theo |
*FRA |
-21 M |
1640 |
4430 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
VOLLE Guillaume |
*FRA |
Ope M |
5890 |
8160 |
|
|
2 |
BUENO Nicolas |
*FRA |
Ope M |
510 |
580 |
|
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
BISCHOFBERGER Marion |
*FRA |
Ope F |
1230 |
1940 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
POISSONNIER Arnaud |
*FRA |
35+ M |
1950 |
2430 |
|
|
2 |
CHEDAL Romain |
*FRA |
35+ M |
1390 |
960 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
MATHIEU Francois |
*FRA |
45+ M |
1960 |
1650 |
|
|
2 |
DE JONGH Dennis |
*RSA |
45+ M |
960 |
2180 |
|
|
3 |
CHEDAL Emmanuel |
*FRA |
45+ M |
780 |
1360 |
|
|
4 |
ALVISET Serge |
*FRA |
45+ M |
520 |
670 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
VOLLE Bernard |
*FRA |
55+ M |
1800 |
1510 |
|
|
Under 12 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
SPEDICATO Thomas |
*FRA |
-12 M |
0,00m |
16,9m |
|
|
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
POISSONNIER Arnaud |
*FRA |
35+ M |
27,9m |
29,0m |
|
|
2 |
DINE Ludovic |
*FRA |
35+ M |
23,2m |
27,0m |
|
|
3 |
CHEDAL Romain |
*FRA |
35+ M |
16,6m |
16,9m |
|
|
4 |
MOUTRILLE Vincent |
*FRA |
35+ M |
0,00m |
15,8m |
|
|
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
MATHIEU Francois |
*FRA |
45+ M |
27,5m |
28,5m |
|
|
2 |
CHEDAL Emmanuel |
*FRA |
45+ M |
18,5m |
16,8m |
|
|
3 |
ALVISET Serge |
*FRA |
45+ M |
11,8m |
12,0m |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
DEROIN Loan |
*FRA |
-17 F |
28,7m |
28,6m |
|
|
2 |
VERMOT-GAUD Lilou |
*FRA |
-17 F |
27,3m |
26,8m |
|
|
3 |
COUCHET Manon |
*FRA |
-17 F |
10,2m |
0,00m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
BUTEL Loïck |
*FRA |
-17 M |
0,00m |
17,3m |
|
|
Under 14 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
GENELOT Mathilde |
*FRA |
-14 F |
14,6m |
16,1m |
|
|
2 |
RANCE Hugo |
*FRA |
-14 M |
14,4m |
13,6m |
|
|
3 |
PAGNOSSIN Emily |
*ITA |
-14 F |
12,2m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
1° MANCHE |
2° MANCHE |
|
|
1 |
LORDIER Theo |
*FRA |
-21 M |
32,6m |
34,6m |
|
|