Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Welter Claire Lise | Ope F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/10.75 | 872,09 | |
2 | Costard Manon | Ope F | 2,50/55/11.25 | 5,50/55/11.25 | 825,58 | |
3 | Franc Ambre | Ope F | 1,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 732,56 | |
4 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | -21 F | 4,25/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 765,31 | |
5 | Grosset Janin Anna | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 673,47 | |
6 | Miermont Lea | -21 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 561,22 | |
7 | Bischofberger Illana | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 663,27 | |
8 | Deshayes Julie | -21 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 551,02 | |
9 | Hodde Marie | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 465,12 | ||
9 | Mace Maeva | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 530,61 | ||
9 | Martin-Champetier Laura | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 530,61 | ||
12 | Brunel Emma | -21 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 510,20 | ||
12 | Phily Laura | -21 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 510,20 | ||
14 | Lichtle Alexia | -21 F | 6,00/55/14.25 | 489,80 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamin Roland | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 765,31 | |
2 | Descuns Sacha | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.75 | 4,50/58/11.25 | 755,10 | |
3 | Niola Thomas | Ope M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 683,67 | |
4 | Arteon Julien | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00) |
2,50/58/11.25 | 718,18 | |
5 | Bischofberger Oscar | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,50/58/11.25) |
2,00/58/11.25 | 718,18 | |
6 | Sourty Marc | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 653,06 | |
7 | Dailland Tanguy | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 6,00/58/12.00 | 727,27 | |
8 | Buttigieg Anthony | Ope M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 632,65 | |
9 | Cambray Romain | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 600,00 | ||
10 | Dailland Thibaut | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 520,41 | ||
11 | Piron Theo | -21 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 563,64 | ||
12 | Lordier Theo | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 509,09 | ||
13 | Prie Malo | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 490,91 | ||
14 | Bordier Lindsay | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 481,82 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambray Iris | -21 F | 7790 | 9090 | 1059,44 | |
2 | Aynaud Marion | Ope F | 7440 | 6540 | 867,13 | |
3 | Phily Laura | -21 F | 6380 | 5640 | 743,59 | |
4 | Costard Manon | Ope F | 6080 | 4840 | 708,62 | |
5 | Deshayes Julie | -21 F | 5220 | 1950 | 608,39 | |
6 | Brunel Emma | -21 F | 4070 | 474,36 | ||
7 | Martin-Champetier Laura | -21 F | 4000 | 466,20 | ||
8 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | -21 F | 3910 | 455,71 | ||
9 | Lichtle Alexia | -21 F | 2790 | 325,17 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poteau Alexandre | Ope M | 9810 | 11320 | 969,18 | |
2 | Dailland Thibaut | Ope M | 10320 | 11220 | 960,62 | |
3 | Dailland Tanguy | -21 M | 9050 | 9560 | 818,49 | |
4 | Bordier Lindsay | -21 M | 9000 | 8640 | 770,55 | |
5 | Prie Malo | -21 M | 6890 | 6720 | 589,90 | |
6 | Ballon Pierre | Ope M | 5600 | 479,45 | ||
7 | Bischofberger Oscar | -21 M | 4930 | 422,09 | ||
8 | Buttigieg Anthony | Ope M | 3960 | 339,04 | ||
9 | Piron Theo | -21 M | 2970 | 254,28 | ||
10 | Lordier Theo | -21 M | 2620 | 224,32 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | Ope F | 49,4m | 49,2m | 967,16 | |
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | -21 F | 37,9m | 37,2m | 623,88 | |
3 | Phily Laura | -21 F | 35,4m | 36,6m | 585,07 | |
4 | Deshayes Julie | -21 F | 34,6m | 33,8m | 525,37 | |
5 | Bischofberger Illana | -21 F | 32,4m | 459,70 | ||
6 | Brunel Emma | -21 F | 31,3m | 426,87 | ||
7 | Lichtle Alexia | -21 F | 28,8m | 352,24 | ||
8 | Martin-Champetier Laura | -21 F | 24,7m | 229,85 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Finale | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Thibaut | Ope M | 59,2m | 57,0m | 799,07 | |
2 | Buttigieg Anthony | Ope M | 54,3m | 55,0m | 700,93 | |
3 | Bischofberger Oscar | -21 M | 51,1m | 50,8m | 609,81 | |
4 | Dailland Tanguy | -21 M | 53,0m | 48,5m | 654,21 | |
5 | Ricaud Adrian | Ope M | 49,2m | 47,0m | 565,42 | |
6 | Piron Theo | -21 M | 38,7m | 320,09 | ||
7 | Bordier Lindsay | -21 M | 38,1m | 306,07 | ||
8 | Prie Malo | -21 M | 34,8m | 228,97 | ||
9 | Lordier Theo | -21 M | 32,1m | 165,89 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Costard Manon | Ope F | 825,58 | 708,62 | 967,16 | 2501,36 |
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | -21 F | 765,31 | 455,71 | 623,88 | 1844,90 |
3 | Phily Laura | -21 F | 510,20 | 743,59 | 585,07 | 1838,86 |
4 | Deshayes Julie | -21 F | 551,02 | 608,39 | 525,37 | 1684,78 |
5 | Brunel Emma | -21 F | 510,20 | 474,36 | 426,87 | 1411,43 |
6 | Martin-Champetier Laura | -21 F | 530,61 | 466,20 | 229,85 | 1226,66 |
7 | Lichtle Alexia | -21 F | 489,80 | 325,17 | 352,24 | 1167,21 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Thibaut | Ope M | 520,41 | 960,62 | 799,07 | 2280,10 |
2 | Dailland Tanguy | -21 M | 727,27 | 818,49 | 654,21 | 2199,97 |
3 | Bischofberger Oscar | -21 M | 718,18 | 422,09 | 609,81 | 1750,08 |
4 | Buttigieg Anthony | Ope M | 632,65 | 339,04 | 700,93 | 1672,62 |
5 | Bordier Lindsay | -21 M | 481,82 | 770,55 | 306,07 | 1558,44 |
6 | Prie Malo | -21 M | 490,91 | 589,90 | 228,97 | 1309,78 |
7 | Piron Theo | -21 M | 563,64 | 254,28 | 320,09 | 1138,01 |
8 | Lordier Theo | -21 M | 509,09 | 224,32 | 165,89 | 899,30 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | -21 F | 4,25/55/12.00 | 698,98 | ||
2 | Bischofberger Illana | -21 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 663,27 | ||
3 | Grosset Janin Anna | -21 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 653,06 | ||
4 | Deshayes Julie | -21 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 551,02 | ||
5 | Miermont Lea | -21 F | 2,50/55/13.00 | 540,82 | ||
6 | Mace Maeva | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 530,61 | ||
6 | Martin-Champetier Laura | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 530,61 | ||
8 | Brunel Emma | -21 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 510,20 | ||
8 | Phily Laura | -21 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 510,20 | ||
10 | Lichtle Alexia | -21 F | 6,00/55/14.25 | 489,80 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 727,27 | ||
2 | Bischofberger Oscar | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,50/58/11.25) |
718,18 | ||
3 | Arteon Julien | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 (Tie break: 4,00/58/12.00) |
718,18 | ||
4 | Cambray Romain | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 600,00 | ||
5 | Piron Theo | -21 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 563,64 | ||
6 | Lordier Theo | -21 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 509,09 | ||
7 | Prie Malo | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 490,91 | ||
8 | Bordier Lindsay | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 481,82 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambray Iris | -21 F | 7790 | 907,93 | ||
2 | Phily Laura | -21 F | 6380 | 743,59 | ||
3 | Deshayes Julie | -21 F | 5220 | 608,39 | ||
4 | Brunel Emma | -21 F | 4070 | 474,36 | ||
5 | Martin-Champetier Laura | -21 F | 4000 | 466,20 | ||
6 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | -21 F | 3910 | 455,71 | ||
7 | Lichtle Alexia | -21 F | 2790 | 325,17 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | -21 M | 9050 | 774,83 | ||
2 | Bordier Lindsay | -21 M | 9000 | 770,55 | ||
3 | Prie Malo | -21 M | 6890 | 589,90 | ||
4 | Bischofberger Oscar | -21 M | 4930 | 422,09 | ||
5 | Piron Theo | -21 M | 2970 | 254,28 | ||
6 | Lordier Theo | -21 M | 2620 | 224,32 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | -21 F | 37,9m | 623,88 | ||
2 | Phily Laura | -21 F | 35,4m | 549,25 | ||
3 | Deshayes Julie | -21 F | 34,6m | 525,37 | ||
4 | Bischofberger Illana | -21 F | 32,4m | 459,70 | ||
5 | Brunel Emma | -21 F | 31,3m | 426,87 | ||
6 | Lichtle Alexia | -21 F | 28,8m | 352,24 | ||
7 | Martin-Champetier Laura | -21 F | 24,7m | 229,85 |
Name | Categ. | Eliminatoires | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | -21 M | 53,0m | 654,21 | ||
2 | Bischofberger Oscar | -21 M | 51,1m | 609,81 | ||
3 | Piron Theo | -21 M | 38,7m | 320,09 | ||
4 | Bordier Lindsay | -21 M | 38,1m | 306,07 | ||
5 | Prie Malo | -21 M | 34,8m | 228,97 | ||
6 | Lordier Theo | -21 M | 32,1m | 165,89 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | -21 F | 765,31 | 455,71 | 623,88 | 1844,90 |
2 | Phily Laura | -21 F | 510,20 | 743,59 | 585,07 | 1838,86 |
3 | Deshayes Julie | -21 F | 551,02 | 608,39 | 525,37 | 1684,78 |
4 | Brunel Emma | -21 F | 510,20 | 474,36 | 426,87 | 1411,43 |
5 | Martin-Champetier Laura | -21 F | 530,61 | 466,20 | 229,85 | 1226,66 |
6 | Lichtle Alexia | -21 F | 489,80 | 325,17 | 352,24 | 1167,21 |
Name | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dailland Tanguy | -21 M | 727,27 | 818,49 | 654,21 | 2199,97 |
2 | Bischofberger Oscar | -21 M | 718,18 | 422,09 | 609,81 | 1750,08 |
3 | Bordier Lindsay | -21 M | 481,82 | 770,55 | 306,07 | 1558,44 |
4 | Prie Malo | -21 M | 490,91 | 589,90 | 228,97 | 1309,78 |
5 | Piron Theo | -21 M | 563,64 | 254,28 | 320,09 | 1138,01 |
6 | Lordier Theo | -21 M | 509,09 | 224,32 | 165,89 | 899,30 |