Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUONOPANE Ginevra | ITA | 2940 | 4070 | ||||
2 | TAGLIATI Greta | ITA | 2390 | 3220 | 2090 | 3750 | ||
3 | CHOW Arianna | MAS | 2980 | 3160 | 3360 | 3510 | ||
4 | BURGE Mara | SUI | 1960 | 2770 | 360 | 2660 | ||
5 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | SUI | 1930 | 910 | 1030 | 1450 | ||
6 | CIGALA FULGOSI Anna | ITA | 1270 | 600 | 950 | 660 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARENZI Edoardo | ITA | 4720 | 5770 | 5350 | 3670 | ||
2 | BISETTI Bryan | ITA | 4410 | 3350 | 2820 | 0 | ||
3 | BOLDINI Leonardo | ITA | 3110 | 3030 | 2110 | 2480 | ||
4 | YOONG-HANIFAH Aiden | MAS | 2610 | 2300 | 2290 | 910 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAGNOLI Alice | ITA | 1860 | 5730 | 4940 | 6040 | ||
2 | YOONG-HANIFAH Aaliyah | MAS | 5280 | 5880 | 4530 | 4760 | ||
3 | JOERGER Rea | SUI | 1520 | 1950 | ||||
4 | JOERGER Medina | SUI | 610 | 610 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TECHOUEYRES Aris | GRE | 4750 | 4020 | ||||
2 | LA MALFA Alberto | ITA | 2970 | 1400 | ||||
3 | GHISI Alberto | ITA | 1880 | 2280 | ||||
4 | GHISI Ettore | ITA | 2060 | 2040 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MEDRANO TIANA Cristina | ESP | 4270 | 4910 | 6210 | 3560 | ||
2 | PAJNI Maria Luisa | ITA | 3600 | 5420 | ||||
3 | LA GANGA Carlotta | ITA | 1360 | 3000 | 1580 | 2810 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALLON Pierre | FRA | 10750 | 11030 | 7180 | 9750 | ||
2 | BENATTI Nicholas | ITA | 10540 | 9790 | 8380 | 8130 | ||
3 | PAJNI Gianmarco | ITA | 9870 | 9530 | 7400 | 8090 | ||
4 | CAVALLI TANCREDI Riccardo | ITA | 4630 | 5530 | ||||
5 | GURALIA Levan | ITA | 4930 | 4880 | ||||
6 | GUSTAFSON Thomas | SWE | 3730 | 3340 | 1300 | 4250 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GURALIA Genadi | GEO | 7350 | 3530 | 2570 | 5480 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUONOPANE Ginevra | ITA | 24.3m | 26.3m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOERGER Medina | SUI | 27.4m | 26.3m | ||||
2 | JOERGER Rea | SUI | 23.1m | 22.4m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TECHOUEYRES Aris | GRE | 33.9m | 32.3m | ||||
2 | GHISI Alberto | ITA | 30.4m | 28.8m | ||||
3 | LA MALFA Alberto | ITA | 30.0m | 29.6m | ||||
4 | GHISI Ettore | ITA | 0.00m | 17.8m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VYMPRANIETSOVA Marie | GRE | 47.1m | 47.9m | 50.7m | 50.9m | ||
2 | PAJNI Maria Luisa | ITA | 42.6m | 43.3m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHOOL Freek | NED | 40.6m | 42.0m | 45.2m | 45.6m | ||
2 | GURALIA Levan | ITA | 34.5m | 34.8m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABAINI Roberto | ITA | 20.8m | 21.5m | 20.4m | 21.2m |