Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Alexander | Nora | SWE | -14 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 818,18 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinsen Sanne | Slåstad | NOR | -17 F | 4,00/40 | 3,00/40 | 216,22 | ||||
2 | Karterud Carina Resve | Slåstad | NOR | -17 F | 2,00/37 | 2,00/37 | 27,03 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | Nora | SWE | -17 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 851,85 | ||||
2 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | NYKÖPINGS VSK | SWE | -17 M | 1,50/58/16.00 | 611,11 | |||||
3 | Hast Marius Aas | Enebakk | NOR | -17 M | 5,00/43 | 3,25/43 | 209,88 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teigen Richard | Slåstad | NOR | -21 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 824,18 | |||
2 | Gravander Daniel | Nykjöpings | SWE | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 807,69 | |||
3 | Jonsson Albert | Sunne | SWE | -21 M | 4,00/40 | 1,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 615,38 | |||
4 | Öhman Patrik | Mariestad | SWE | -21 M | 2,50/40 | 27,47 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | Ullensaker | NOR | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 811,76 | |||
2 | Wilhelmsen Lindholm Live | Asker&Bærum | NOR | Ope F | 4,50/49 | 3,50/52 | 464,71 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonsson Magnus | Karlstad | SWE | Ope M | 5,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 747,25 | |||
2 | Lyngar Knut | Enebakk | NOR | Ope M | 0,00/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 516,48 | ||||
3 | Balch Barth Ragnvald | Enebakk | NOR | Ope M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 0,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/18.25 | 483,52 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | Asker&Bærum | NOR | 35+ M | 4,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/11.25 | 889,53 | |||
2 | Marthinsen Lars- Andreas | Asker&Bærum | NOR | 35+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 732,56 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | SLA | NOR | 45+ F | 3,00/52 | 527,03 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lund Stefan | Matfors | SWE | 45+ M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 813,95 | ||||
2 | Hallberg Niklas | Asker&Bærun | NOR | 45+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 790,70 | |||
3 | Foss Henrik | Asker&Bærum | NOR | 45+ M | 2,00/37 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 790,70 | ||||
4 | Wiese Morten | Asker&Bærum | NOR | 45+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 5,50/55/13.00 | 761,63 | ||||
5 | Tungen Erik | Enebakk | NOR | 45+ M | 4,50/52 | 4,50/52 | 4,50/52 | 470,93 | |||
6 | Dessen Mads | Asker&Bærum | NOR | 45+ M | 5,00/37 | 58,14 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skande Ulf | Trekantens | SWE | 55+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 894,74 | |||
2 | Gjertsen Espen | Enebakk | NOR | 55+ M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/37 | 756,58 | ||||
3 | Johnsen Lasse | Slåstad | NOR | 55+ M | 2,00/37 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 730,26 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karterud Carina Resve | Slåstad | NOR | -17 F | 240 | 27,43 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | NYKÖPINGS VSK | SWE | -17 M | 4690 | 5330 | 2620 | 507,14 | |||
2 | Hast Marius Aas | Enebakk | NOR | -17 M | 280 | 130 | 26,64 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gravander Daniel | Nykjöpings | SWE | -21 M | 2460 | 210,62 | |||||
2 | Öhman Patrik | Mariestad | SWE | -21 M | 1220 | 104,45 | |||||
3 | Teigen Richard | Slåstad | NOR | -21 M | 1000 | 85,62 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | Ullensaker | NOR | Ope F | 740 | 86,25 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonsson Magnus | Karlstad | SWE | Ope M | 930 | 79,62 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | SLA | NOR | 45+ F | 300 | 71,43 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skande Ulf | Trekantens | SWE | 55+ M | 1390 | 376,69 | |||||
2 | Johnsen Lasse | Slåstad | NOR | 55+ M | 980 | 265,58 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Alexander | Nora | SWE | -14 M | 0,00m | 34,4m | 754,82 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karterud Carina Resve | Slåstad | NOR | -17 F | 0,00m |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | Nora | SWE | -17 M | 48,5m | 47,5m | 896,33 | ||||
2 | Kjellander Oliver | Svallvågen | SWE | -17 M | 0,00m | 33,1m | 26,1m | 563,71 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Öhman Patrik | Mariestad | SWE | -21 M | 46,6m | 48,3m | 679,28 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyngar Knut | Enebakk | NOR | Ope M | 30,8m | 31,7m | 406,25 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | Slåstad | NOR | 55+ M | 27,7m | 489,36 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Öhman Patrik | Mariestad | SWE | -21 M | 27,47 | 104,45 | 679,28 | 811,20 |
Bib | Name | Club | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | Slåstad | NOR | 55+ M | 730,26 | 265,58 | 489,36 | 1485,20 |