Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -12 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | PEREZ Alix | SNG | -10 F | 2,00/40 | 2,00/40 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Janni | CNV | -10 M | 4,00/52 | 3,00/52 | |||
2 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -12 M | 1,00/49 | 5,00/49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | -14 F | 3,00/52 | 5,00/52 | |||
2 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 2,50/46 | 1,00/49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 1,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | -14 M | 0,00/37 | 4,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 0,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | GRANGE Cloé | SNG | -17 F | 4,50/49 | 5,00/49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVAULT Arthur | CNV | -17 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | 1,00/58/16.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 0,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 0,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena | CNV | Ope F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 0,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -12 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | |||
5 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | -14 F | 3,00/52 | 5,00/52 | |||
6 | GRANGE Cloé | SNG | -17 F | 4,50/49 | 5,00/49 | |||
7 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 2,50/46 | 1,00/49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLLOT Jeremie | CNV | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 4,00/58/10.75 | |||
2 | DISERENS Kevin | EUR | Ope M | 4,50/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/12.00 | |||
3 | KAKORYCH Konstantin | CNV | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | GIACOMETTI Sébastien | SNG | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | LAVAULT Arthur | CNV | -17 M | 2,00/58/16.00 | 1,00/58/16.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURISCH Karin | SNG | 35+ F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | PEIC Sibyl | SNCG | 55+ F | 4,00/52/16.00 | 3,00/34 | |||
3 | MULKENS Isabelle | SNCG | 55+ F | 2,50/49 | 3,00/52 | |||
4 | MCDONNEL Simone | SNG | 35+ F | 3,50/34 | 5,00/34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLERC Pierre | SNG | 65+ M | 4,00/52/14.25 | ||||
2 | OLIVET Christian | SNG | 55+ M | 2,00/37 | 1,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABRI Thomas | JOU | 35+ M | 2,00/55/10.75 | ||||
2 | VIGEZZI Enzo | * | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | MARILLIER Régis | * | 45+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | REYBIER Philippe | * | 55+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | MORIN Guillaume | * | 35+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | JAQUIER Valérie | JOU | 35+ F | 5,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
8 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis | * | -14 M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/37 | |||
9 | CARRIÈRE Simon | * | Ope M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | |||
10 | PRUFER Amandine | * | -17 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | |||
11 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | * | -12 M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/37 | |||
12 | ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline | JOU | -14 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | |||
13 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG Laurenne | * | 45+ F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | |||
14 | SPEDICATO Thomas | CNV | -12 M | 5,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | |||
15 | CREISSELS Rosalie | * | -14 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | |||
16 | FAEH Christine | JOU | 35+ F | 3,00/55/16.00 | ||||
17 | MORIN Antoine | * | -10 M | 1,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/52/16.00 | |||
18 | CREISSELS Andrea | * | -17 F | 2,50/52 | 4,50/55/18.25 | |||
19 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 0,50/37 | |||
20 | FAEH Julie | JOU | -10 F | 4,00/52 | ||||
21 | FAEH Nicolas | JOU | -10 M | 1,50/52 | ||||
22 | PRUFER Yaline | * | -12 F | 5,00/46 | 2,00/49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -12 F | 920 | 1370 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Janni | CNV | -10 M | 410 | 530 | |||
2 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -12 M | 510 | 450 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 1930 | 2610 | |||
2 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | -14 F | 870 | 870 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 2800 | 3000 | |||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 1690 | 1990 | |||
3 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | -14 M | 1600 | 1210 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 3310 | 3330 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 1760 | 1760 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena | CNV | Ope F | 5100 | 2730 | |||
2 | DUPANLOUP Anna | CNV | Ope F | 2970 | 4970 | |||
3 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 3310 | 3330 | |||
4 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 1930 | 2610 | |||
5 | DAVYDOVA Irina | NTL | Ope F | 2290 | 1740 | |||
6 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 1760 | 1760 | |||
7 | PATUREL Lena | SNG | -12 F | 920 | 1370 | |||
8 | DURISCH Karin | SNG | 35+ F | 960 | 850 | |||
9 | FANTI Coralie | SNG | -14 F | 870 | 870 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 2800 | 3000 | |||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 1690 | 1990 | |||
3 | BARENGHI Jean | SNG | -14 M | 1600 | 1210 | |||
4 | WOLFISBERG Janni | CNV | -10 M | 410 | 530 | |||
5 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -12 M | 510 | 450 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURISCH Karin | SNG | 35+ F | 960 | 850 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Louis | * | -14 M | 4730 | 6000 | |||
2 | PRUFER Amandine | * | -17 F | 4420 | 4950 | |||
3 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | * | -12 M | 3170 | 3750 | |||
4 | CREISSELS Andrea | * | -17 F | 3280 | 2090 | |||
5 | VOLLE Bernard | * | 55+ M | 3030 | 2120 | |||
6 | CREISSELS Rosalie | * | -14 F | 2480 | 2970 | |||
7 | FAEH Julie | JOU | -10 F | 2700 | ||||
8 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG Laurenne | * | 45+ F | 1890 | 2440 | |||
9 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 2250 | 2360 | |||
10 | PRUFER Yaline | * | -12 F | 2250 | 2280 | |||
11 | MORIN Antoine | * | -10 M | 2260 | 2180 | |||
12 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 1660 | 1510 | |||
13 | SPEDICATO Thomas | CNV | -12 M | 1070 | 1190 | |||
14 | FAEH Nicolas | JOU | -10 M | 1070 | ||||
15 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG Tristan | * | - 8 M | 580 | 410 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -12 M | 17,8m | 18,6m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 12,2m | 11,9m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 20,9m | 26,2m | |||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 18,0m | 19,9m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 26,1m | 26,1m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 21,5m | 21,7m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 26,1m | 26,1m | |||
2 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 21,5m | 21,7m | |||
3 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 12,2m | 11,9m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 20,9m | 26,2m | |||
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 18,0m | 19,9m | |||
3 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -12 M | 17,8m | 18,6m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Manche 1 | Manche 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRUFER Amandine | * | -17 F | 31,5m | 33,6m | |||
2 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | * | -12 M | 23,8m | 27,9m | |||
3 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG Laurenne | * | 45+ F | 22,0m | 25,0m | |||
4 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 23,3m | 23,9m | |||
5 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 23,3m | 23,7m | |||
6 | SPEDICATO Thomas | CNV | -12 M | 18,4m | ||||
7 | MORIN Antoine | * | -10 M | 15,7m | 16,8m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMSEN Dima | CNV | -12 M | 603,45 | 213,27 | 1288,89 | 2105,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOLFISBERG Kirsi | CNV | -14 F | 492,06 | 878,79 | 324,50 | 1695,35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COGNE Alexis | SNG | -14 M | 868,85 | 906,34 | 918,66 | 2693,85 | |
2 | COGNE Tancredi | SNG | -14 M | 918,03 | 601,21 | 617,22 | 2136,46 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PATUREL Alizée | SNG | -17 F | 971,63 | 860,47 | 936,27 | 2768,37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GROBET Pernelle | SNG | -21 F | 972,60 | 902,56 | 816,67 | 2691,83 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN Antoine | * | -10 M | 1196,08 | 4264,15 | 966,67 | 6426,90 | |
2 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Pol | * | -12 M | 1017,24 | 1502,37 | 1866,67 | 4386,28 | |
3 | PRUFER Amandine | * | -17 F | 893,62 | 1279,07 | 1303,92 | 3476,61 | |
4 | DUPLAN FRIBOURG Laurenne | * | 45+ F | 1019,61 | 455,22 | 1621,62 | 3096,45 | |
5 | SPEDICATO Thomas | CNV | -12 M | 818,97 | 507,11 | 1266,67 | 2592,75 | |
6 | BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent | JOU | 35+ M | 805,19 | 268,61 | 345,34 | 1419,14 | |
7 | DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Guillaume | * | 45+ M | 512,99 | 364,08 | 345,34 | 1222,41 |
Club | Name | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
CNV |
COLLOT Jeremie* DUPANLOUP Anna KAKORYCH Konstantin LAVAULT Arthur SPEDICATO Thomas* THOMSEN-MILAKOVA Elena* THOMSEN Dima* WOLFISBERG Janni* WOLFISBERG Kirsi* |
2858,69 *942,53 833,33 664,45 *896,55 873,42 603,45 *1019,61 492,06 |
2588,11 691,24 563,98 *709,32 241,71 *1000,00 *878,79 |
2899,93 *1266,67 *1288,89 *344,37 |
8346,73 |
2 |
|
SNG |
BARENGHI Jean BOUCHET Emilie CLERC Pierre COGNE Alexis* COGNE Tancredi* DURISCH Karin FANTI Coralie GIACOMETTI Sébastien GRANGE Cloé GROBET Pernelle* MCDONNEL Simone OLIVET Christian PATUREL Alizée* PATUREL Lena PEREZ Alix |
2862,26 852,46 793,10 868,85 *918,03 832,12 650,79 787,36 496,45 *972,60 72,99 31,25 *971,63 910,71 464,29 |
2669,37 483,38 *906,34 601,21 179,10 292,93 *902,56 *860,47 479,02 |
2671,60 *918,66 617,22 *816,67 *936,27 |
8203,23 |
3 |
|
SNCG |
MULKENS Isabelle* PEIC Sibyl* |
1666,67 *764,71 *901,96 |
|
|
1666,67 |
4 |
|
EUR |
DISERENS Kevin* |
879,31 *879,31 |
|
|
879,31 |
5 |
|
NTL |
DAVYDOVA Irina* |
|
318,50 *318,50 |
|
318,50 |
Club | Name | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
|
JOU |
BRECHBUHL Yves-Laurent* CABRI Thomas* FAEH Christine FAEH Julie* FAEH Nicolas* JAQUIER Valérie* ZUMBRUNNEN Laureline |
2924,33 805,19 *961,04 744,53 928,57 *970,59 *992,70 873,02 |
3346,30 *268,61 *1058,82 *2018,87 |
353,81 *353,81 |
6624,44 |