Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordenhed Alice | Linköping | -14 F | 4,00/34 | 5,00/52 | 1,50/52 | 382,02 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Friberg Joakimsson Adam | Nyköping | -14 M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/13.00 | 670,21 | ||
2 | Härnströmer Tobias | Vänersborg | -14 M | 1,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 617,02 | ||
3 | Blomqvist Alexander | Nora | -14 M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 563,83 | ||||
4 | Westlund Charlie | Sandviken | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 553,19 | |||
5 | Waldefeldt Karl | Vänersborg | -14 M | 1,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 531,91 | |||
6 | Wadström Gustav | Alingsås | -14 M | 0,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 521,28 | |||
7 | Kullmann Jonathan | Lambarö | -14 M | 0,50/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 468,09 | |||
8 | Liljeblad Lucas | Linköping | -14 M | 0,50/52 | 4,25/37 | 138,30 | |||
9 | Blomqvist Victor | Nora | -14 M | 0,50/46 | 3,50/49 | 0,50/43 | 117,02 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jansson Ellika | Waxholm | -17 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 5,25/55/16.00 | 528,41 | ||
2 | Stenberg Amanda | Lida | -17 F | 3,00/52 | 3,00/52 | 5,00/52 | 250,00 | ||
3 | Öhlén Felicia | Lida | -17 F | 1,50/52 | 4,25/49 | 170,45 | |||
4 | Jonsson Emma | Sunne | -17 F | 2,00/40 | 2,00/43 | 2,00/43 | 75,76 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bogne Jakob | Nyköping | -17 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/10.75 | 970,00 | ||
2 | Blomqvist Felix | Nora | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 850,00 | |||
3 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | Nyköping | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/14.25 | 630,00 | |||
4 | Forsaeus Axel | Ruskprickarna | -17 M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 1,00/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/16.00 | 500,00 | ||
5 | Nordenhed Jacob | Linköping | -17 M | 1,00/58/14.25 | 4,25/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 500,00 | ||
6 | Hofvander Gustav | Nyköping | -17 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/16.00 | 3,50/58/16.00 | 450,00 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johansson Tove | Linköping | -21 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 551,02 | |||
2 | Jansson Sofia | Arvika | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 0,00/34 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 530,61 | ||
3 | Svensson Tanja | Gamla Boo | -21 F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 275,51 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gravander Daniel | Nyköping | -21 M | 5,25/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | 718,18 | ||
2 | Österlund Vilgot | Nyköping | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 600,00 | ||||
3 | Stenberg Viktor | Lida | -21 M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 1,00/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 236,36 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlund Sara | Lida | Ope F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 627,91 | ||
2 | Cederquist Linnéa | Nyköping | Ope F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 604,65 | ||
3 | Svensson Lizette | Gamla Boo | Ope F | 4,00/46 | 4,00/49 | 3,00/52 | 113,37 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thyr Johan | Göteborg | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 673,47 | ||
2 | Rudhag Per | Göteborg | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 653,06 | ||
3 | Franzen Johan | Lidköping | Ope M | 0,25/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 653,06 | ||
4 | Vikstrom Oskar | Mariestad | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/37 | 653,06 | ||
5 | Ohlsson Linus | Cascade | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 581,63 | ||
6 | Jonsson Magnus | Sunne | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 540,82 | ||
7 | Rosén David | Linköping | Ope M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 540,82 | ||
8 | Larsson Niclas | Sigtuna | Ope M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 530,61 | ||
9 | Cederquist Stellan | Nyköping | Ope M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 4,50/58/16.00 | 1,00/58/13.00 | 387,76 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | Slåstad | 35+ F | 0,50/52 | 3,50/52 | 4,00/34 | 154,60 | ||
2 | Jonsson Herbertsson Katarina | Sunne | 35+ F | 4,00/46 | 4,00/49 | 0,00/52 | 140,90 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Jimmie | Sandviken | 35+ M | 3,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 779,07 | ||
2 | Binett Håkan | Svallvågen | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 639,53 | ||
3 | Claesson Mikael | Lidköping | 35+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 593,02 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Österlund Klas | Nyköping | 45+ M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 570,00 | ||
2 | Lyxell Urban | Matfors | 45+ M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 530,00 | ||
3 | Björk Micael | Borgvik | 45+ M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 420,00 | ||
4 | Westerholm Mikael | Nyköping | 45+ M | 4,25/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 320,00 | ||
5 | Gustavsson Torbjörn | Nyköping | 45+ M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 190,00 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Linden Bosse | Vittsjö | 55+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 862,75 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wadström Gustav | Alingsås | -14 M | 970 | 3120 | 3680 | 490,01 | ||
2 | Kullmann Jonathan | Lambarö | -14 M | 1120 | 1480 | 1450 | 197,07 | ||
3 | Westlund Charlie | Sandviken | -14 M | 1220 | 162,45 | ||||
4 | Waldefeldt Karl | Vänersborg | -14 M | 860 | 114,51 | ||||
5 | Härnströmer Tobias | Vänersborg | -14 M | 780 | 103,86 | ||||
6 | Liljeblad Lucas | Linköping | -14 M | 600 | 79,89 | ||||
7 | Westlund Elliot | Sandviken | -14 M | 220 | 240 | 31,96 | |||
8 | Blomqvist Victor | Nora | -14 M | 140 | 100 | 18,64 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | Nyköping | -17 M | 4070 | 1550 | 5980 | 568,98 | ||
2 | Blomqvist Felix | Nora | -17 M | 4350 | 413,89 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Tanja | Gamla Boo | -21 F | 780 | 90,91 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gravander Daniel | Nyköping | -21 M | 2130 | 3410 | 291,95 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnéa | Nyköping | Ope F | 1930 | 1290 | 224,94 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikstrom Oskar | Mariestad | Ope M | 2250 | 5690 | 487,16 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | Slåstad | 35+ F | 740 | 109,63 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradhe Odd | Nyköping | 45+ M | 2740 | 3110 | 2150 | 611,00 | ||
2 | Björk Micael | Borgvik | 45+ M | 560 | 890 | 174,85 | |||
3 | Westerholm Mikael | Nyköping | 45+ M | 870 | 170,92 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldefeldt Karl | Vänersborg | -14 M | 16,4m | 19,7m | 291,29 | |||
2 | Liljeblad Lucas | Linköping | -14 M | 16,8m | 18,9m | 267,27 | |||
3 | Westlund Charlie | Sandviken | -14 M | 18,3m | 17,3m | 249,25 | |||
4 | Härnströmer Tobias | Vänersborg | -14 M | 13,9m | 129,50 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | Nora | -17 M | 41,4m | 45,2m | 814,81 | |||
2 | Bogne Jakob | Nyköping | -17 M | 42,9m | 43,3m | 770,83 | |||
3 | Kjellander Oliver | Svallvågen | -17 M | 31,8m | 32,7m | 31,3m | 525,46 | ||
4 | Nordenhed Jacob | Linköping | -17 M | 22,4m | 23,7m | 317,13 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Tanja | Gamla Boo | -21 F | 29,3m | 31,0m | 417,91 | |||
2 | Jansson Sofia | Arvika | -21 F | 26,2m | 27,7m | 319,40 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Österlund Vilgot | Nyköping | -21 M | 43,5m | 43,4m | 45,3m | 474,30 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyxell Urban | Matfors | 45+ M | 20,4m | 17,5m | 229,58 | |||
2 | Westerholm Mikael | Nyköping | 45+ M | 16,8m | 150,11 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | Sandviken | -14 M | 553,19 | 162,45 | 249,25 | 964,89 | |
2 | Waldefeldt Karl | Vänersborg | -14 M | 531,91 | 114,51 | 291,29 | 937,71 | |
3 | Härnströmer Tobias | Vänersborg | -14 M | 617,02 | 103,86 | 129,50 | 850,38 | |
4 | Liljeblad Lucas | Linköping | -14 M | 138,30 | 79,89 | 267,27 | 485,46 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | Nora | -17 M | 850,00 | 413,89 | 814,81 | 2078,70 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svensson Tanja | Gamla Boo | -21 F | 275,51 | 90,91 | 417,91 | 784,33 |