MELICE WATERSKI CUP
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
640,45 |
2 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
-14 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
584,27 |
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-14 F |
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
449,44 |
4 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
-14 F |
4,00/46 |
2,00/49 |
|
|
179,78 |
5 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
MINSK |
-12 F |
2,50/34 |
1,50/49 |
|
|
168,54 |
6 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
MINSK |
-12 F |
6,00/40 |
1,00/34 |
|
|
80,90 |
7 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-12 F |
2,00/37 |
3,00/40 |
|
|
67,42 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-12 M |
0,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
542,55 |
2 |
Schasny Nikita |
MINSK |
-14 M |
2,50/55/16.00 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
436,17 |
3 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-12 M |
5,00/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
340,43 |
4 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
-14 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
|
297,87 |
5 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
-14 M |
2,00/52 |
4,00/49 |
|
|
170,21 |
6 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
-12 M |
3,00/37 |
4,00/37 |
|
|
17,02 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
0,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
840,91 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
704,55 |
3 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
MINSK |
-17 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
636,36 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
0,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
745,10 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
627,45 |
3 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
607,84 |
4 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
0,00/58/16.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
519,61 |
5 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
480,39 |
6 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
294,12 |
7 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
4,00/37 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
294,12 |
8 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/37 |
|
|
186,27 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
|
|
616,28 |
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
465,12 |
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
Ope F |
5,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
453,49 |
4 |
Klementova Barbora |
WSN |
Ope F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
360,47 |
5 |
Vesela Jitka |
SWP |
Ope F |
2,00/46 |
2,00/46 |
|
|
75,58 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
663,27 |
2 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
Ope M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
520,41 |
3 |
Basinski Mikhail |
SKP |
Ope M |
0,00/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
204,08 |
4 |
Hlousek Milan |
SKO |
Ope M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
114,80 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
35+ M |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
600,00 |
2 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
35+ M |
|
2,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
577,78 |
3 |
Kolman Zdenek Sen. |
VLP |
35+ M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
|
455,56 |
4 |
Oravec Ivan |
KVLPI |
35+ M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
422,22 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
MINSK |
-12 F |
2500 |
3260 |
|
|
495,44 |
2 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
MINSK |
-12 F |
3000 |
2750 |
|
|
455,93 |
3 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
2870 |
|
|
|
436,17 |
4 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
-14 F |
1980 |
|
|
|
300,91 |
5 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
-14 F |
1480 |
|
|
|
224,92 |
6 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-12 F |
890 |
1010 |
|
|
153,50 |
7 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-12 F |
960 |
870 |
|
|
145,90 |
8 |
Rybarova Klara |
KVLPI |
-12 F |
740 |
900 |
|
|
136,78 |
9 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-14 F |
890 |
|
|
|
135,26 |
10 |
Marhanova Dominika |
WSN |
-12 F |
780 |
|
|
|
118,54 |
11 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-12 F |
700 |
|
|
|
106,38 |
12 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
-12 F |
610 |
500 |
|
|
92,71 |
13 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-12 F |
500 |
|
|
|
75,99 |
14 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-12 F |
230 |
|
|
|
34,95 |
15 |
Svancerova Vanda |
VLS |
-12 F |
160 |
|
|
|
24,32 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Schasny Nikita |
MINSK |
-14 M |
4880 |
2930 |
|
|
610,76 |
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-12 M |
3210 |
|
|
|
401,75 |
3 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-12 M |
2700 |
2230 |
|
|
337,92 |
4 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
-14 M |
1900 |
1370 |
|
|
237,80 |
5 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
MINSK |
-12 M |
1260 |
1370 |
|
|
171,46 |
6 |
Miller Tiger |
WSN |
-12 M |
1130 |
500 |
|
|
141,43 |
7 |
Svancer Matej |
VLS |
-12 M |
910 |
|
|
|
113,89 |
8 |
Cerny Lukas |
VLS |
-14 M |
620 |
330 |
|
|
77,60 |
9 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
-12 M |
320 |
580 |
|
|
72,59 |
10 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
-14 M |
540 |
|
|
|
67,58 |
11 |
Petrás Matús |
KVLPI |
-12 M |
280 |
250 |
|
|
35,04 |
12 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-12 M |
170 |
|
|
|
21,28 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
MINSK |
-17 F |
5110 |
|
|
|
584,00 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
2930 |
|
|
|
334,86 |
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-17 F |
2610 |
|
|
|
298,29 |
4 |
Poskocilova Magdalena |
SKP |
-17 F |
200 |
290 |
|
|
33,14 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
3790 |
|
|
|
360,61 |
2 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
3090 |
|
|
|
294,01 |
3 |
Oravec Jakub |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
2990 |
2790 |
|
|
284,49 |
4 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
2850 |
|
|
|
271,17 |
5 |
Danas Marian |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
2310 |
|
|
|
219,79 |
6 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
2230 |
|
|
|
212,18 |
7 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
1830 |
|
|
|
174,12 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Gerenscery Martina |
WSN |
Ope F |
6340 |
|
|
|
738,93 |
2 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
Ope F |
4140 |
2370 |
|
|
482,52 |
3 |
Klementova Barbora |
WSN |
Ope F |
4100 |
|
|
|
477,86 |
4 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
4030 |
|
|
|
469,70 |
5 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
Ope F |
2760 |
|
|
|
321,68 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Basinski Mikhail |
SKP |
Ope M |
6030 |
|
|
|
516,27 |
2 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
Ope M |
4430 |
|
|
|
379,28 |
3 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
Ope M |
3960 |
|
|
|
339,04 |
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Denisa |
KVLPI |
35+ F |
2350 |
|
|
|
348,15 |
2 |
Ledvinova Hana |
SKP |
35+ F |
1570 |
|
|
|
232,59 |
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
35+ M |
3190 |
3950 |
|
|
383,87 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
-14 F |
19,0m |
20,3m |
|
|
505,70 |
2 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
14,4m |
14,5m |
|
|
285,17 |
3 |
Marhanova Dominika |
WSN |
-12 F |
13,1m |
|
|
|
231,94 |
4 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-14 F |
11,9m |
12,6m |
|
|
212,93 |
5 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
MINSK |
-12 F |
11,4m |
|
|
|
173,81 |
6 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
MINSK |
-12 F |
11,0m |
|
|
|
162,95 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-12 M |
31,4m |
32,4m |
|
|
666,67 |
2 |
Schasny Nikita |
MINSK |
-14 M |
17,1m |
|
|
|
211,31 |
3 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
-14 M |
15,0m |
|
|
|
148,81 |
4 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
-14 M |
13,9m |
12,9m |
|
|
128,35 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
MINSK |
-17 F |
28,8m |
29,4m |
|
|
592,59 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
25,0m |
27,5m |
|
|
542,33 |
3 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-17 F |
26,7m |
24,7m |
|
|
521,16 |
4 |
Hlavacova Barbora |
SKP |
-17 F |
15,6m |
18,3m |
|
|
298,94 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
37,6m |
39,1m |
|
|
672,06 |
2 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
-17 M |
36,5m |
38,3m |
|
|
653,58 |
3 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
33,7m |
29,9m |
|
|
547,34 |
4 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
30,2m |
30,3m |
|
|
468,82 |
5 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
29,0m |
30,0m |
|
|
461,89 |
6 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
27,6m |
27,8m |
|
|
411,09 |
7 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
14,4m |
16,1m |
|
|
140,88 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
Ope F |
40,4m |
36,7m |
|
|
698,51 |
2 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
36,8m |
0,00m |
|
|
591,04 |
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
Ope F |
29,8m |
|
|
|
382,09 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
Ope M |
47,9m |
47,9m |
|
|
535,05 |
2 |
Basinski Mikhail |
SKP |
Ope M |
44,0m |
44,1m |
|
|
446,26 |
3 |
Svoboda Jan |
SKP |
Ope M |
39,3m |
38,7m |
|
|
334,11 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
35+ M |
47,0m |
|
|
|
664,27 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Round 1 Results
- 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-14 F |
640,45 |
436,17 |
281,37 |
1357,99 |
2 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLPI |
-14 F |
584,27 |
300,91 |
456,27 |
1341,45 |
3 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-14 F |
426,97 |
135,26 |
187,39 |
749,62 |
4 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
MINSK |
-12 F |
80,90 |
455,93 |
162,95 |
699,78 |
5 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
MINSK |
-12 F |
11,24 |
379,94 |
173,81 |
564,99 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Round 1 Results
- 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-12 M |
393,62 |
401,75 |
636,90 |
1432,27 |
2 |
Schasny Nikita |
MINSK |
-14 M |
436,17 |
610,76 |
211,31 |
1258,24 |
3 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
-14 M |
170,21 |
237,80 |
148,81 |
556,82 |
4 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
-14 M |
297,87 |
67,58 |
128,35 |
493,80 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Round 1 Results
- 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
MINSK |
-17 F |
636,36 |
584,00 |
576,72 |
1797,08 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-17 F |
704,55 |
298,29 |
521,16 |
1524,00 |
3 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-17 F |
681,82 |
334,86 |
476,19 |
1492,87 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Round 1 Results
- 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
-17 M |
715,69 |
360,61 |
637,41 |
1713,71 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-17 M |
627,45 |
271,17 |
466,51 |
1365,13 |
3 |
Masar Adam |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
352,94 |
212,18 |
547,34 |
1112,46 |
4 |
Kolar Vaclav |
SKO |
-17 M |
274,51 |
294,01 |
406,47 |
974,99 |
5 |
Oravec Samuel |
KVLPI |
-17 M |
186,27 |
174,12 |
106,81 |
467,20 |
Open Ladies Overall Round 1 Results
- 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
Ope F |
581,40 |
469,70 |
591,04 |
1642,14 |
2 |
Svecova Katerina |
SKO |
Ope F |
465,12 |
321,68 |
698,51 |
1485,31 |
3 |
Starkova Rebeka |
WSN |
Ope F |
395,35 |
482,52 |
382,09 |
1259,96 |
Open Men Overall Round 1 Results
- 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hruby Libor |
SWP |
Ope M |
448,98 |
339,04 |
535,05 |
1323,07 |
2 |
Basinski Mikhail |
SKP |
Ope M |
122,45 |
516,27 |
443,93 |
1082,65 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom U12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
U12 |
|
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-12 M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
574,47 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-12 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
297,87 |
3 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
-12 M |
3,50/28 |
|
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom U12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
U12 |
|
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
MINSK |
-12 F |
0,00/49 |
|
|
|
134,83 |
2 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
MINSK |
-12 F |
4,50/46 |
|
|
|
128,09 |
3 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-12 F |
3,00/37 |
|
|
|
40,45 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks U12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
U12 |
|
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-12 M |
2950 |
|
|
|
369,21 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-12 M |
1890 |
|
|
|
236,55 |
3 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
MINSK |
-12 M |
1070 |
|
|
|
133,92 |
4 |
Miller Tiger |
WSN |
-12 M |
930 |
|
|
|
116,40 |
5 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLPI |
-12 M |
580 |
|
|
|
72,59 |
6 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-12 M |
320 |
|
|
|
40,05 |
7 |
Petrás Matús |
KVLPI |
-12 M |
200 |
|
|
|
25,03 |
8 |
Resl Samuel |
SLP |
-12 M |
40 |
|
|
|
5,01 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks U12 Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2015 - 19.7.2015
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
U12 |
|
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Dedok Elizaveta |
MINSK |
-12 F |
3260 |
|
|
|
495,44 |
2 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
MINSK |
-12 F |
3060 |
|
|
|
465,05 |
3 |
Polidorova Linda |
WSN |
-12 F |
930 |
|
|
|
141,34 |
4 |
Marhanova Dominika |
WSN |
-12 F |
860 |
|
|
|
130,70 |
5 |
Rybarova Klara |
KVLPI |
-12 F |
740 |
|
|
|
112,46 |
6 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-12 F |
660 |
|
|
|
100,30 |
7 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-12 F |
580 |
|
|
|
88,15 |
8 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLPI |
-12 F |
500 |
|
|
|
75,99 |
9 |
Therova Alzbeta |
SKP |
-12 F |
20 |
|
|
|
3,04 |