Turps Trophy
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Parkin Tom |
4.00/52 |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
Turp Sebastian |
1.50/49 |
1.50/34 |
0.50/49 |
|
|
3 |
Crossland Harrison |
2.00/46 |
3.00/46 |
5.00/43 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Matilda |
2.50/52 |
3.50/49 |
0.00/46 |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Rowland Matthew |
4.00/55/16.00 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
2.50/55/16.00 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
5.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Butterfield Amber |
1.50/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
0.50/55/14.25 |
4.50/55/16.00 |
0.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
Scott-Ely Jordan |
|
5.00/52 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
3.00/55/18.25 |
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
1.50/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Carpenter Bryony |
2.00/37 |
4.00/55/16.00 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Poland Joel |
2.00/58/11.25 |
0.00/58/13.00 |
4.50/58/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Turp Benjamin |
2.00/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/12.00 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Davies Aaron |
3.00/58/12.00 |
5.00/58/13.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Dyson Harvey |
|
5.00/40 |
2.00/58/14.25 |
4.50/58/14.25 |
|
5 |
Emmett Charlie |
|
4.00/58/16.00 |
5.50/58/18.25 |
4.50/58/14.25 |
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Kinnane David |
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
4.00/58/11.25 |
|
2 |
Turp William |
2.00/58/12.00 |
|
4.50/58/13.00 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
3 |
Foley-Brickley David |
0.50/58/11.25 |
|
2.50/58/12.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
4 |
Spavin Harry |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Thompson Ben |
|
1.50/58/13.00 |
3.00/58/13.00 |
1.00/58/12.00 |
|
6 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
1.00/58/12.00 |
|
2.00/58/13.00 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt David |
|
|
|
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
2 |
James Peter |
4.50/52 |
1.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Stephenson Beverley |
3.50/55/18.25 |
0.00/55/18.25 |
4.50/55/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
Boutle Yvonne |
|
3.00/52 |
2.00/52 |
1.50/52 |
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Marston Jeremy |
|
4.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
0.50/55/11.25 |
|
2 |
Wilkinson Jonathon |
|
|
4.00/55/12.00 |
2.00/55/11.25 |
|
3 |
Scott-Ely Stuart |
|
4.25/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/12.00 |
1.00/55/11.25 |
|
4 |
Stephenson Jeremy |
1.50/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
Thompson Chris |
|
1.00/55/12.00 |
2.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
6 |
Crossland Richard |
2.50/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
4.00/55/13.00 |
|
|
7 |
Colverd Peter |
|
3.00/55/13.00 |
3.00/55/13.00 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
8 |
Parkin Nick |
2.00/55/14.25 |
4.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
|
9 |
Cox Russell |
|
3.00/55/14.25 |
5.50/55/16.00 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
10 |
Poland Rob |
6.00/40 |
1.00/55/14.25 |
3.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
11 |
Horne Colin |
|
3.50/55/18.25 |
3.50/55/18.25 |
4.50/55/18.25 |
|
12 |
Rowland Robert |
2.00/55/18.25 |
4.00/40 |
4.25/52 |
|
|
13 |
Campbell Alex |
3.00/49 |
3.00/40 |
1.50/49 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Waller John |
1.00/55/12.00 |
5.50/55/13.00 |
1.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Ragg Keith |
|
3.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
3 |
Payne John |
|
2.00/40 |
2.50/40 |
2.00/40 |
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Newby-Ricci Anthony |
|
0.00/40 |
2.00/52/13.00 |
2.50/40 |
|
2 |
Turp Carl |
1.50/40 |
2.00/52/14.25 |
2.00/52/14.25 |
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Winter Amelia |
|
4.50/55/13.00 |
2.00/37 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Schweigert Jurgen |
|
4.00/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nott Libby |
|
5.00/52 |
2.50/52/16.00 |
2.00/52/16.00 |
|
Over 65 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Worship Carol |
|
3.50/37 |
4.50/37 |
4.00/37 |
|
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Parkin Tom |
1370 |
1590 |
|
|
|
2 |
Turp Sebastian |
320 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Crossland Harrison |
80 |
200 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Turp Matilda |
290 |
380 |
|
|
|
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Rowland Matthew |
3070 |
2430 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
2590 |
2920 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
1680 |
2160 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
3940 |
3420 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Poland Joel |
8350 |
7870 |
|
|
|
2 |
Turp Benjamin |
2930 |
3620 |
|
|
|
3 |
Davies Aaron |
3070 |
3290 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Spavin Harry |
5270 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Foley-Brickley David |
3050 |
2190 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
16.9m |
16.7m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
15.3m |
16.3m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Nutt Katie |
21.1m |
21.1m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Poland Joel |
50.9m |
50.1m |
|
|
|
2 |
Davies Aaron |
40.6m |
40.7m |
|
|
|
3 |
Turp Benjamin |
35.3m |
0.00m |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
Round 4 |
|
1 |
Spavin Harry |
48.4m |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
46.5m |
46.5m |
|
|
|
3 |
Foley-Brickley David |
33.5m |
32.7m |
|
|
|
4 |
Wood Josh |
28.6m |
29.7m |
|
|
|
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
-10 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Turp Sebastian |
-10 M |
715.91 |
201.26 |
|
917.17 |
3 |
Crossland Harrison |
-10 M |
613.64 |
125.79 |
|
739.43 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Matilda |
-12 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rowland Matthew |
-12 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Butterfield Amber |
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Robinson Marcus |
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
-17 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Poland Joel |
-17 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Davies Aaron |
-17 M |
907.80 |
394.01 |
750.61 |
2052.42 |
3 |
Turp Benjamin |
-17 M |
914.89 |
433.53 |
618.58 |
1967.00 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 26/09/2015 - 27/09/2015
|
Name |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Spavin Harry |
-21 M |
947.37 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2947.37 |
2 |
Foley-Brickley David |
-21 M |
1000.00 |
578.75 |
611.98 |
2190.73 |