Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fitria Desti | INA | -14 F | 5.00/40 | 1.00/40 | |||
2 | Wulandari Silvi | INA | -14 F | 1.25/40 | 1.00/40 | |||
3 | Wangka Aldisa | INA | -14 F | 1.00/40 | 1.00/40 | |||
4 | Putri Juliana | INA | -14 F | 0.00/40 | 0.00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wangka Dustin Alexander | INA | -14 M | 3.25/55/16.00 | 2.25/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Ardiansyah M Iqbal Kusria | INA | -14 M | 1.00/43 | 0.00/43 | |||
3 | Rusliansyah M.Albi | INA | -14 M | 0.00/43 | 0.00/43 | |||
3 | Zulkarnain Damien Amalca | INA | -14 M | 0.00/43 | 0.00/43 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaya Ardy Trilaksana | INA | -17 M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/58/18.25 | |||
2 | Yanuresta M Rafi | INA | -17 M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 0.50/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Saputra Febrian | INA | -17 M | 2.25/46 | 2.50/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hampp Emillia Guliva | INA | -21 F | 5.00/52 | 1.50/55/18.25 | |||
2 | Sinaga Nadya Atalia | INA | -21 F | 0.00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samudra Guruh Dwi | INA | -21 M | 0.25/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Sulaksono Agung | INA | -21 M | 4.50/49 | 4.00/58/16.00 | |||
3 | Sinaga Tobias | INA | -21 M | 1.00/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Maulana Rangga | INA | -21 M | 1.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Imbri Ananto | INA | -21 M | 0.00/49 | 0.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 1.50/55/14.25 | 1.25/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Sholikah Ummu Thoyibhatus | INA | Ope F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Kee Kalya | SIN | Ope F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Widodo Safira Ratriandari | INA | Ope F | 4.50/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | Ope F | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | Ope F | 3.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/52 | |||
7 | Sadamizu Moe | JPN | Ope F | 2.00/55/18.25 | ||||
8 | Giritya Endhar Pupul | INA | Ope F | 3.50/52 | ||||
9 | Chow Arianna | MAS | Ope F | 1.50/52 | ||||
10 | Da-Hyeong Jang | KOR | Ope F | 4.00/49 | ||||
10 | Wiwin Purnamasari | INA | Ope F | 4.00/49 | ||||
12 | Priambodo Nur Alimah | INA | Ope F | 2.50/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leong Mark | SIN | Ope M | 0.00/58/16.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Hardinata Indra | INA | Ope M | 2.50/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Wangka Fath Daud | INA | Ope M | 2.00/58/13.00 | 1.00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Samudra Fajar Eka | INA | Ope M | 3.00/58/14.25 | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Hapholdee Nattawut | THA | Ope M | 3.50/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Kadir Ade Hermana | INA | Ope M | 2.25/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/14.25 | |||
7 | Kadir Febrianto | INA | Ope M | 4.50/58/18.25 | ||||
8 | Vega Tommy Surya | INA | Ope M | 0.00/58/18.25 | ||||
9 | Nakamura Daigo | JPN | Ope M | 0.00/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chun Suk Hwan | KOR | 35+ M | 3.00/49 | ||||
2 | I Aliyu Bahrudin | INA | 35+ M | 1.00/49 | ||||
2 | Paululun Aris | INA | 35+ M | 1.00/49 | ||||
4 | Basarah Rahmat Santosa | INA | 35+ M | 0.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boestami Danny | INA | 45+ M | 2.50/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talamo Nigel | HKG | 55+ M | 5.00/49 | ||||
2 | Posangi Jimmy | INA | 55+ M | 2.00/46 | ||||
3 | Amir Rusdi | INA | 55+ M | 1.00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hotimah Husnul | INA | -21 F | 2120 | 2120 | |||
2 | Sinaga Nadya Atalia | INA | -21 F | 1080 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sulaksono Agung | INA | -21 M | 780 | 2120 | |||
2 | Handana Seagi Ido | INA | -21 M | 1840 | 1870 | |||
3 | Samudra Guruh Dwi | INA | -21 M | 1790 | 1530 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wangka Aldisa | INA | -14 F | 1690 | 1210 | |||
2 | Tussa Azilla Khaira | INA | -14 F | 900 | 790 | |||
3 | Nasution Niechelle Arsi | INA | -14 F | 200 | 240 | |||
4 | Putri Juliana | INA | -14 F | 80 | 40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zulkarnain Damien Amalca | INA | -14 M | 930 | 600 | |||
2 | Herawan Gusti | INA | -14 M | 80 | 220 | |||
3 | Faisal W. Dimas | INA | -14 M | 480 | 200 | |||
4 | Ardiansyah M Iqbal Kusria | INA | -14 M | 280 | 180 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfian Reno | INA | -17 M | 2420 | 2560 | |||
2 | Yanuresta M Rafi | INA | -17 M | 2630 | 2500 | |||
3 | Mahardika Mahardika | INA | -17 M | 570 | 570 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | Ope F | 6150 | 6290 | |||
2 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 3420 | 3610 | |||
3 | Priambodo Nur Alimah | INA | Ope F | 3010 | 3460 | |||
4 | Imaniar Dini | INA | Ope F | 2540 | 2860 | |||
5 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | Ope F | 2460 | 2400 | |||
6 | Heriyanti Heriyanti | INA | Ope F | 1600 | 2270 | |||
7 | Da-Hyeong Jang | KOR | Ope F | 1990 | 2070 | |||
8 | Chow Arianna | MAS | Ope F | 4410 | ||||
9 | Maulidina Galuh Mutiara | INA | Ope F | 2080 | ||||
10 | Giritya Endhar Pupul | INA | Ope F | 840 | ||||
11 | Kee Kalya | SIN | Ope F | 830 | ||||
12 | Kee Sabelle | SIN | Ope F | 230 | ||||
13 | Wiwin Purnamasari | INA | Ope F | 0 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Febiandi Andri Muhamad | INA | Ope M | 3650 | 3560 | |||
2 | Zulkarnain Maliki | INA | Ope M | 2470 | 3210 | |||
3 | Nakamura Daigo | JPN | Ope M | 2980 | 2400 | |||
4 | Samudra Fajar Eka | INA | Ope M | 1750 | 2370 | |||
5 | Kadir Febrianto | INA | Ope M | 4660 | 1970 | |||
6 | Suprihono Dimas Ridho | INA | Ope M | 2230 | 900 | |||
7 | Padiwat Jaemjam | THA | Ope M | 820 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | I Aliyu Bahrudin | INA | 35+ M | 310 | ||||
2 | Basarah Rahmat Santosa | INA | 35+ M | 220 | ||||
2 | Dediyansyah Dediyansyah | INA | 35+ M | 220 | ||||
4 | Paululun Aris | INA | 35+ M | 40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boestami Danny | INA | 45+ M | 510 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amir Rusdi | INA | 55+ M | 910 | ||||
2 | Posangi Jimmy | INA | 55+ M | 860 | ||||
3 | Talamo Nigel | HKG | 55+ M | 780 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wangka Dustin Alexander | INA | -14 M | 15.5m | 11.8m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaya Ardy Trilaksana | INA | -17 M | 26.0m | 27.8m | |||
2 | Yanuresta M Rafi | INA | -17 M | 20.4m | 18.3m | |||
3 | Alfian Reno | INA | -17 M | 19.9m | 18.3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sulaksono Agung | INA | -21 M | 25.4m | 28.8m | |||
2 | Samudra Guruh Dwi | INA | -21 M | 21.7m | 23.5m | |||
3 | Maulana Rangga | INA | -21 M | 10.6m | 15.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary Round | FINAL ROUND | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 35.4m | 38.0m | |||
2 | Kamiya Harue | JPN | Ope F | 30.3m | 35.5m | |||
3 | Sadamizu Moe | JPN | Ope F | 24.6m | 30.5m | |||
4 | Amir Rossi | INA | Ope F | 19.9m | 25.7m | |||
5 | Widodo Safira Ratriandari | INA | Ope F | 20.1m | 18.8m | |||
6 | Giritya Endhar Pupul | INA | Ope F | 23.5m | ||||
7 | Priambodo Nur Alimah | INA | Ope F | 18.5m | ||||
8 | Da-Hyeong Jang | KOR | Ope F | 17.8m | ||||
9 | Chow Arianna | MAS | Ope F | 16.6m | ||||
10 | Yoong-Hanifah Aaliyah | MAS | Ope F | 16.2m |
Name | Country | Categ. | FINAL ROUND | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nakamura Daigo | JPN | Ope M | 44.1m (Tie break: 45.9m) |
||||
2 | Zulkarnain Maliki | INA | Ope M | 44.1m (Tie break: 45.4m) |
||||
3 | Kadir Ade Hermana | INA | Ope M | 41.3m | ||||
4 | Samudra Fajar Eka | INA | Ope M | 40.7m | ||||
5 | Kadir Febrianto | INA | Ope M | 34.7m |