Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Runge Adrija | LAT | -14 F | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | ||||
2 | Runge Megija | LAT | -14 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | ||||
3 | Buerge Mara | SUI | -14 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 | ||||
4 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | -14 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 | ||||
5 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 1.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfisberg Janni | SUI | -14 M | 2.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | ITA | Ope F | 2.00/55/11.25 | 3.50/55/12.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | Ope M | 2.00/58/10.25 | 3.00/58/10.75 | ||||
2 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | Ope M | 1.00/58/10.25 | 2.00/58/10.75 | ||||
3 | Domini Manuel | ITA | Ope M | 3.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | ||||
4 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | Ope M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 4.50/58/12.00 | ||||
5 | Gustafson Thomas | SWE | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/12.00 | ||||
6 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | ITA | Ope M | 1.00/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wismeth Andrea | GER | 35+ F | 4.50/52 | 1.00/55/16.00 | ||||
2 | Baldini Emanuela | ITA | 35+ F | 4.00/49 | 3.00/49 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | 35+ M | 3.00/55/10.75 | 4.00/55/10.75 | ||||
2 | Porcari Marco | ITA | 35+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | ||||
3 | Sprang Michael | GER | 35+ M | 1.00/55/11.25 | 4.50/55/12.00 | ||||
4 | Hartford Jeremy | GBR | 35+ M | 2.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | ||||
5 | Luzzeri Fedele | ITA | 35+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 3.00/55/12.00 | ||||
6 | Rovetta Andrea | ITA | 35+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | ||||
7 | Burge Wisi | SUI | 35+ M | 2.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | ||||
8 | Huisman Henk | NED | 35+ M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | ||||
9 | Dragoni Corrado | ITA | 35+ M | 3.50/37 | 4.00/37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | SVK | -14 F | 18.0m | 19.4m | 20.6m | |||
2 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | SUI | -14 F | 14.6m | 15.9m | 17.6m | |||
3 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | ITA | -14 F | 11.5m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammi Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 50.4m | 51.7m | 51.5m | |||
2 | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 44.2m | 42.9m | 43.4m | |||
3 | Francke Lisa | SWE | Ope F | 40.9m | 41.2m | 44.0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | Ope M | 55.5m | 57.2m | 57.8m | |||
2 | Öhman Patrik | SWE | Ope M | 54.8m | 54.3m | 57.3m | |||
3 | Huisman Perr | NED | Ope M | 41.8m | 40.9m | 43.3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabaini Roberto | ITA | 35+ M | 21.1m | 21.8m | 21.0m |