Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -10 F | 1122,57 | 1122,57 | 1122,57 | ||
2 | Capra Federica | FLI | -10 F | 209,34 | 209,34 | 209,34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | RAV | -10 M | 1324,84 | 1324,84 | 1324,84 | ||
2 | Sonzogni Leonardo | FLI | -10 M | 594,27 | 594,27 | 594,27 | ||
3 | La Malfa Edoardo | GER | -10 M | 434,74 | 434,74 | 434,74 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggiore Giulia | SOL | -12 F | 1690,36 | 1690,36 | 1690,36 | ||
2 | Sacco Arianna | 3LA | -12 F | 1463,76 | 1463,76 | 1463,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castronovo Pietro | SOL | -12 M | 1427,04 | 1427,04 | 1427,04 | ||
2 | Giacomini Cosimo | FLI | -12 M | 979,88 | 979,88 | 979,88 | ||
3 | Catalano Luigi | CAC | -12 M | 621,65 | 621,65 | 621,65 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | PDT | -14 F | 1735,07 | 1735,07 | 1735,07 | ||
2 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | CUS | -14 F | 1282,38 | 1282,38 | 1282,38 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -14 M | 1056,49 | 1056,49 | 1056,49 | ||
2 | Recchi Enrico | PDT | -14 M | 809,42 | 809,42 | 809,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -17 F | 2187,99 | 2187,99 | 2187,99 | ||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -17 F | 2104,95 | 2104,95 | 2104,95 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -17 F | 1545,82 | 1545,82 | 1545,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -17 M | 1914,28 | 1914,28 | 1914,28 | ||
2 | Rebecchini Tancredi | PDT | -17 M | 1290,93 | 1290,93 | 1290,93 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -21 F | 2221,23 | 2221,23 | 2221,23 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -21 M | 2540,66 | 2540,66 | 2540,66 | ||
2 | Berio Edoardo | CUS | -21 M | 2202,40 | 2202,40 | 2202,40 | ||
3 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -21 M | 1891,90 | 1891,90 | 1891,90 | ||
4 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 1606,12 | 1606,12 | 1606,12 | ||
5 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -21 M | 1212,86 | 1212,86 | 1212,86 | ||
6 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -21 M | 1070,17 | 1070,17 | 1070,17 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | Ope F | 2277,30 | 2277,30 | 2277,30 | ||
2 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | Ope F | 1691,89 | 1691,89 | 1691,89 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | LUN | Ope M | 2158,78 | 2158,78 | 2158,78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellucci Omar | LAG | 35+ M | 1499,08 | 1499,08 | 1499,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -10 F | 3,00/49 | 2,00/52 | 638,96 | ||
2 | Capra Federica | FLI | -10 F | 3,50/22 | 2,50/34 | 98,48 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | RAV | -10 M | 3,00/52/16.00 | 4,50/52 | 543,97 | ||
2 | Sonzogni Leonardo | FLI | -10 M | 5,00/52 | 5,00/52 | 477,00 | ||
3 | La Malfa Edoardo | GER | -10 M | 2,00/43 | 2,00/22 | 202,16 | ||
4 | Girardi Gabriele | TRE | -10 M | 4,00/37 | 2,00/22 | 114,65 | ||
5 | Dallago Francesco | TRE | -10 M | 1,00/22 | 1,00/22 | 0,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacco Arianna | 3LA | -12 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 829,63 | ||
2 | Maggiore Giulia | SOL | -12 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 740,01 | ||
3 | Barone Federica | CUS | -12 F | 5,00/52 | 0,00/22 | 540,15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castronovo Pietro | SOL | -12 M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 571,60 | ||
2 | Koelliker Edoardo | TOR | -12 M | 1,50/52 | 4,00/22 | 358,78 | ||
3 | Giacomini Cosimo | FLI | -12 M | 1,00/52 | 3,00/49 | 352,39 | ||
4 | Parth Florian | TRE | -12 M | 2,50/46 | 0,00/37 | 232,56 | ||
5 | Cutolo Matteo | TWS | -12 M | 2,50/43 | 2,00/40 | 176,07 | ||
6 | Catalano Luigi | CAC | -12 M | 2,00/40 | 3,00/40 | 131,72 | ||
7 | Capra Edoardo | FLI | -12 M | 2,50/31 | 5,00/34 | 68,64 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | PDT | -14 F | 0,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 660,11 | ||
2 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | CUS | -14 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 650,72 | ||
3 | Bonfiglioli Matilde | RAV | -14 F | 1,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 502,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -14 M | 0,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 469,40 | ||
2 | Bisetti Bryan | FLI | -14 M | 6,00/55/16.00 | 469,40 | |||
3 | Hanig Lorenzo | PDT | -14 M | 3,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 430,60 | ||
4 | Recchi Enrico | PDT | -14 M | 2,00/49 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 405,74 | ||
5 | Dolcetti Nicolo | PDT | -14 M | 1,50/22 | 1,50/46 | 172,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pirri Beatrice | LAG | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 809,02 | ||
2 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 769,56 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 639,88 | ||
4 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -17 F | 0,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 639,88 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 756,85 | ||
2 | Riolo Vincenzo | SOL | -17 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 732,10 | ||
3 | Astolfi Alessandro | KLI | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 660,53 | ||
4 | Bellomo Davide | PAL | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 630,00 | ||
5 | Rebecchini Tancredi | PDT | -17 M | 3,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 630,00 | ||
6 | Borselli Riccardo | TWS | -17 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 4,00/58/18.25 | 476,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -21 F | 1,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 978,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Brando | FLI | -21 M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 4,00/58/11.25 | 890,64 | ||
2 | Berio Edoardo | CUS | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | 804,76 | ||
3 | Domini Manuel | LAG | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 788,15 | ||
4 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 771,73 | ||
5 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -21 M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 755,50 | ||
6 | Ramirez Mauro | TWS | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 684,78 | ||
7 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 677,16 | ||
8 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 603,47 | ||
9 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -21 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 568,35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ianni Beatrice | PDT | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 859,17 | ||
2 | Rohrer Irena | *PÖRTS | Ope F | 4,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 783,91 | ||
3 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | Ope F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/12.00 | 712,39 | ||
4 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | Ope F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 695,09 | ||
5 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 0,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 505,43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Degasperi Thomas | TRE | Ope M | 1,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/10.25 | 954,55 | ||
2 | Allais Carlo | SNA | Ope M | 5,00/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/10.25 | 919,02 | ||
3 | Luzzeri Matteo | GER | Ope M | 5,00/58/10.75 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 884,23 | ||
4 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | Ope M | 4,50/58/10.75 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 875,64 | ||
5 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | LUN | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 690,71 | ||
6 | Gustafson Thomas | *SWE | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 660,98 | ||
7 | Mussano Filippo | KLI | Ope M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 425,07 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosti Marina | LAG | 35+ F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 956,95 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariani Gabriele | LAG | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/11.25 | 784,32 | ||
2 | Trani Pierpaolo | ACQ | 35+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 775,59 | ||
3 | Bellucci Omar | LAG | 35+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 683,04 | ||
4 | Contri Emanuele | JOL | 35+ M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 612,07 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Porcari Marco | TMM | 45+ M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 775,59 | ||
2 | Serafica Luciano | TMM | 45+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 707,65 | ||
3 | Rovetta Andrea | JOL | 45+ M | 4,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 707,65 | ||
4 | Piccirilli Luca | LAG | 45+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 699,39 | ||
5 | Fiammenghi Alessandro | LAG | 45+ M | 4,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 674,95 | ||
6 | Pantanella Pierfrancesco | PDT | 45+ M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/22 | 581,88 | ||
7 | Di Raimo Nicola | LAG | 45+ M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 443,33 | ||
8 | Cosenza Mauro | RAV | 45+ M | 2,00/55/16.00 | 418,07 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baldini Emanuela | KLI | 55+ F | 5,00/49 | 5,00/49 | 865,62 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luzzeri Fedele | JOL | 55+ M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 859,86 | ||
2 | D'Alberto Daniele William | LUN | 55+ M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 639,88 | ||
3 | Pennesi Andrea | KLI | 55+ M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/16.00 | 571,60 | ||
4 | Sabaini Roberto | GER | 55+ M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/22 | 492,12 | ||
5 | Dragoni Corrado | KLI | 55+ M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 462,14 | ||
6 | Ceroni Marco | KLI | 55+ M | 2,00/52 | 365,23 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | PDT | -10 F | 1140 | 1490 | 483,61 | ||
2 | Capra Federica | FLI | -10 F | 290 | 200 | 110,86 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | RAV | -10 M | 4110 | 1560 | 780,87 | ||
2 | La Malfa Edoardo | GER | -10 M | 1070 | 620 | 232,58 | ||
3 | Sonzogni Leonardo | FLI | -10 M | 340 | 500 | 117,27 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggiore Giulia | SOL | -12 F | 940 | 1860 | 353,83 | ||
2 | Sacco Arianna | 3LA | -12 F | 1410 | 810 | 275,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castronovo Pietro | SOL | -12 M | 2800 | 2950 | 530,23 | ||
2 | Giacomini Cosimo | FLI | -12 M | 670 | 1580 | 302,28 | ||
3 | Catalano Luigi | CAC | -12 M | 1070 | 1130 | 223,56 | ||
4 | Capra Edoardo | FLI | -12 M | 290 | 250 | 65,73 | ||
5 | Koelliker Edoardo | TOR | -12 M | 160 | 40 | 38,49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | PDT | -14 F | 3430 | 2230 | 549,61 | ||
2 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | CUS | -14 F | 1760 | 1550 | 301,47 | ||
3 | Bonfiglioli Matilde | RAV | -14 F | 1590 | 1440 | 275,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Recchi Enrico | PDT | -14 M | 1210 | 830 | 181,67 | ||
2 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -14 M | 490 | 1150 | 173,54 | ||
3 | Hanig Lorenzo | PDT | -14 M | 780 | 690 | 122,37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -17 F | 3070 | 5250 | 758,25 | ||
2 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -17 F | 4350 | 4590 | 671,90 | ||
3 | Pirri Beatrice | LAG | -17 F | 3420 | 4380 | 644,17 | ||
4 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -17 F | 2140 | 3110 | 473,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -17 M | 5490 | 5370 | 576,19 | ||
2 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -17 M | 4190 | 2840 | 451,80 | ||
3 | Rebecchini Tancredi | PDT | -17 M | 2510 | 2600 | 294,05 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -21 F | 4910 | 3190 | 655,53 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -21 M | 7720 | 9640 | 942,96 | ||
2 | Berio Edoardo | CUS | -21 M | 5520 | 6720 | 681,49 | ||
3 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -21 M | 3750 | 4250 | 451,21 | ||
4 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 4250 | 1600 | 451,21 | ||
5 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -21 M | 2550 | 2650 | 294,95 | ||
6 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -21 M | 1490 | 750 | 175,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | Ope F | 5560 | 6190 | 807,49 | ||
2 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | Ope F | 3460 | 3560 | 490,82 | ||
3 | La Ganga Carlotta | LUN | Ope F | 1110 | 2520 | 359,65 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | LUN | Ope M | 7780 | 6630 | 723,33 | ||
2 | Napolitano Davide | LAG | Ope M | 1510 | 2010 | 213,96 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mosti Marina | LAG | 35+ F | 4920 | 2120 | 1424,77 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellucci Omar | LAG | 35+ M | 1570 | 560 | 350,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boldini Leonardo | RAV | -10 M | 7,4m (24ft) | 11,1m (36ft) | 420,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maggiore Giulia | SOL | -12 F | 16,7m (55ft) | 17,7m (58ft) | 596,52 | ||
2 | Sacco Arianna | 3LA | -12 F | 11,3m (37ft) | 12,3m (40ft) | 358,37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castronovo Pietro | SOL | -12 M | 10,6m (35ft) | 14,3m (47ft) (Tie break: 14,5m (48ft)) |
325,21 | ||
2 | Giacomini Cosimo | FLI | -12 M | 11,7m (38ft) | 14,3m (47ft) (Tie break: 13,4m (44ft)) |
325,21 | ||
3 | Catalano Luigi | CAC | -12 M | 10,6m (35ft) | 12,4m (41ft) | 266,37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rebecchini Penelope | PDT | -14 F | 20,9m (69ft) | 525,35 | |||
2 | Cigala Fulgosi Anna | CUS | -14 F | 13,2m (43ft) | 15,0m (49ft) | 330,19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiammenghi Carlo | LAG | -14 M | 20,3m (67ft) | 22,3m (73ft) | 413,55 | ||
2 | Recchi Enrico | PDT | -14 M | 12,1m (40ft) | 14,3m (47ft) | 222,01 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buonopane Ginevra | PDT | -17 F | 33,2m (109ft) | 35,0m (115ft) | 793,17 | ||
2 | Tagliati Greta | PDT | -17 F | 30,6m (100ft) | 30,7m (101ft) | 660,18 | ||
3 | Cicchese Carolina | PDT | -17 F | 21,8m (72ft) | 22,7m (74ft) | 432,62 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marenzi Edoardo | FLI | -17 M | 35,7m (117ft) | 35,5m (116ft) | 581,24 | ||
2 | La Malfa Alberto | GER | -17 M | 32,3m (106ft) | 505,25 | |||
3 | Rebecchini Tancredi | PDT | -17 M | 24,3m (80ft) | 25,7m (84ft) | 366,88 | ||
4 | Riolo Vincenzo | SOL | -17 M | 15,3m (50ft) | 20,5m (67ft) | 267,35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bagnoli Alice | LUN | -21 F | 31,6m (104ft) | 587,57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Gianmarco | GER | -21 M | 51,3m (168ft) | 56,7m (186ft) | 842,20 | ||
2 | Berio Edoardo | CUS | -21 M | 46,1m (151ft) | 50,5m (166ft) | 716,15 | ||
3 | Caldarola Francesco | LAG | -21 M | 44,6m (146ft) | 48,1m (158ft) | 668,96 | ||
4 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | LUN | -21 M | 40,1m (132ft) | 41,9m (137ft) | 551,44 | ||
5 | Ghisi Alberto | GER | -21 M | 30,2m (99ft) | 30,9m (101ft) | 360,03 | ||
6 | Ghisi Ettore | GER | -21 M | 20,6m (68ft) | 20,8m (68ft) | 206,87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pajni Maria Luisa | GER | Ope F | 42,0m (138ft) | 43,5m (143ft) | 774,72 | ||
2 | Tersigni Livia | LAG | Ope F | 27,3m (90ft) | 31,3m (103ft) | 488,68 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | LUN | Ope M | 54,2m (178ft) | 744,74 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellucci Omar | LAG | 35+ M | 22,2m (73ft) | 23,3m (76ft) | 466,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sabaini Roberto | GER | 55+ M | 21,3m (70ft) | 21,7m (71ft) | 1013,05 |