2016 German Team Nationals
All skiers Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
NIEDERBÄUMER Kim Helen |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
851,35 |
2 |
BAUMEIER Gitte |
HUF |
|
45+ F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
837,84 |
3 |
KUHNT Gunter |
BRH |
|
55+ M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
828,95 |
4 |
LANGROCK Claudia |
HUF |
|
45+ F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
750,00 |
5 |
KLAGES Sven |
BRH2 |
|
35+ M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
724,14 |
6 |
SCHERER Philipp |
CAP2 |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
692,31 |
7 |
HANIG Lorenzo |
MAS |
|
-14 M |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
688,31 |
8 |
NIEDERBÄUMER Chris |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
662,16 |
9 |
LEONHARDT Lilian |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
628,38 |
10 |
DRECHSLER Dieter |
BRH2 |
|
65+ M |
1,50/52/16.00 |
|
|
625,90 |
11 |
BOPPLE-FILBIG Petra |
*HAW |
|
45+ F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
621,62 |
12 |
RICHTER Tim |
BRH |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
604,94 |
13 |
BUCKSCH Jana |
AQF |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
594,59 |
13 |
PARUSSEL Luca |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
594,59 |
15 |
KLAGES Günter |
BRH2 |
|
65+ M |
5,00/52 |
|
|
589,93 |
16 |
BEIER Tim |
LUZ |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
584,42 |
17 |
PARUSSEL Ronja |
CAP |
|
-14 F |
3,50/52 |
|
|
576,64 |
18 |
GEISLER Angelina |
HUF2 |
|
-14 F |
3,00/52 |
|
|
569,34 |
19 |
METZ-SIEVERT Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
3,00/52 |
|
|
527,03 |
20 |
BAUMEIER Shelly |
HUF |
|
-14 F |
0,00/52 |
|
|
525,55 |
21 |
BUCKSCH Jan |
AQF |
|
35+ M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
522,99 |
22 |
WODSEDALEK Rico |
MIR |
|
35+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
517,24 |
23 |
WODSEDALEK Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-17 F |
1,50/52 |
|
|
506,76 |
24 |
ALBRECHT Magnus |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
494,51 |
24 |
PERNULL Rene |
BER |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
494,51 |
26 |
KINDT Lucas |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
493,83 |
27 |
GRUTZA Marius |
*BRH3 |
|
45+ M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
483,52 |
28 |
FÄLKER Svenja |
AQF |
|
-21 F |
4,00/52 |
|
|
470,59 |
29 |
BRUMMEL Lara |
BER |
|
-14 F |
0,50/49 |
|
|
445,26 |
30 |
BEIER Toni |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
439,56 |
31 |
ZANDER Florian |
MIR |
|
-21 M |
2,25/55/18.25 |
|
|
420,33 |
32 |
LANGROCK Martin |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
2,50/52 |
|
|
401,23 |
33 |
KITZING Aylin |
HUF2 |
|
-14 F |
3,00/46 |
|
|
394,16 |
34 |
BROCKMANN Kai |
BRH2 |
|
Ope M |
4,50/52 |
|
|
379,12 |
35 |
BROCKMANN Andre |
BRH |
|
-21 M |
1,50/52 |
|
|
346,15 |
36 |
BRUMMEL Doris |
BER |
|
45+ F |
5,00/34 |
|
|
67,57 |
37 |
PERNULL Adolf |
BER |
|
55+ M |
5,00/37 |
|
|
65,79 |
38 |
LANGROCK Eric |
HUF2 |
|
-21 M |
2,00/37 |
|
|
21,98 |
39 |
SCHLESINGER Miriam |
AQF |
|
Ope F |
1,50/34 |
|
|
17,65 |
40 |
METZ Dana-Lea |
BRH |
|
-17 F |
1,00/34 |
|
|
13,51 |
All skiers Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
BAUMEIER Gitte |
HUF |
|
45+ F |
23,7m |
|
|
704,64 |
2 |
ALBRECHT Magnus |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
43,4m |
|
|
598,68 |
3 |
LANGROCK Claudia |
HUF |
|
45+ F |
20,8m |
|
|
582,28 |
4 |
NIEDERBÄUMER Kim Helen |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
28,8m |
|
|
576,72 |
5 |
NIEDERBÄUMER Chris |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
24,1m |
|
|
452,38 |
6 |
PARUSSEL Ronja |
CAP |
|
-14 F |
18,0m |
|
|
415,09 |
7 |
LEONHARDT Lilian |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
21,6m |
|
|
386,24 |
8 |
SCHERER Philipp |
CAP2 |
|
45+ M |
22,9m |
|
|
329,19 |
9 |
PARUSSEL Luca |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
19,0m |
|
|
317,46 |
10 |
WODSEDALEK Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-17 F |
18,7m |
|
|
309,52 |
11 |
LANGROCK Martin |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
20,8m |
|
|
298,06 |
12 |
BRUMMEL Lara |
BER |
|
-14 F |
14,7m |
|
|
290,57 |
13 |
BEIER Toni |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
24,6m |
|
|
289,47 |
14 |
LANGROCK Eric |
HUF2 |
|
-21 M |
22,3m |
|
|
251,64 |
15 |
BRUMMEL Doris |
BER |
|
45+ F |
12,9m |
|
|
248,95 |
16 |
WODSEDALEK Rico |
MIR |
|
35+ M |
21,5m |
|
|
247,02 |
17 |
ZANDER Florian |
MIR |
|
-21 M |
21,0m |
|
|
230,26 |
18 |
KUHNT Gunter |
BRH |
|
55+ M |
16,5m |
|
|
217,39 |
19 |
BUCKSCH Jana |
AQF |
|
-17 F |
15,2m |
|
|
216,93 |
20 |
RICHTER Tim |
BRH |
|
-17 M |
17,0m |
|
|
215,98 |
21 |
SCHLESINGER Miriam |
AQF |
|
Ope F |
16,1m |
|
|
209,20 |
22 |
KINDT Lucas |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
15,9m |
|
|
192,22 |
23 |
METZ-SIEVERT Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
14,0m |
|
|
185,19 |
24 |
BEIER Tim |
LUZ |
|
-14 M |
13,6m |
|
|
180,33 |
25 |
METZ Dana-Lea |
BRH |
|
-17 F |
13,3m |
|
|
166,67 |
26 |
BROCKMANN Andre |
BRH |
|
-21 M |
14,2m |
|
|
118,42 |
27 |
BUCKSCH Jan |
AQF |
|
35+ M |
13,5m |
|
|
110,73 |
All skiers Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
LANGROCK Claudia |
HUF |
|
45+ F |
3730 |
3780 |
|
900,00 |
2 |
BAUMEIER Gitte |
HUF |
|
45+ F |
3460 |
2160 |
|
823,81 |
3 |
BOPPLE-FILBIG Petra |
*HAW |
|
45+ F |
2130 |
|
|
507,14 |
4 |
HIDAS Lajos - Joschi |
*BER2 |
|
65+ M |
740 |
|
|
440,48 |
5 |
PERNULL Adolf |
BER |
|
55+ M |
1130 |
|
|
271,63 |
6 |
NIEDERBÄUMER Kim Helen |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
2310 |
2270 |
|
264,00 |
7 |
LEONHARDT Lilian |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
1380 |
2100 |
|
240,00 |
8 |
PARUSSEL Luca |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
1390 |
2080 |
|
237,71 |
9 |
PARUSSEL Ronja |
CAP |
|
-14 F |
1420 |
|
|
215,81 |
10 |
ALBRECHT Magnus |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
2430 |
2350 |
|
208,05 |
11 |
HANIG Lorenzo |
MAS |
|
-14 M |
1070 |
1400 |
|
173,91 |
12 |
BAUMEIER Shelly |
HUF |
|
-14 F |
970 |
1080 |
|
164,13 |
13 |
SCHERER Philipp |
CAP2 |
|
45+ M |
870 |
|
|
157,89 |
14 |
LANGROCK Martin |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
1570 |
|
|
149,38 |
15 |
KITZING Aylin |
HUF2 |
|
-14 F |
910 |
|
|
138,30 |
16 |
NIEDERBÄUMER Chris |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
660 |
1200 |
|
137,14 |
17 |
GEISLER Angelina |
HUF2 |
|
-14 F |
880 |
|
|
133,74 |
18 |
BEIER Toni |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
1020 |
1280 |
|
109,59 |
19 |
BEIER Tim |
LUZ |
|
-14 M |
660 |
790 |
|
98,14 |
20 |
LANGROCK Eric |
HUF2 |
|
-21 M |
1080 |
|
|
92,47 |
21 |
BRUMMEL Lara |
BER |
|
-14 F |
580 |
|
|
88,15 |
22 |
SCHLESINGER Miriam |
AQF |
|
Ope F |
740 |
|
|
86,25 |
23 |
METZ-SIEVERT Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
610 |
700 |
|
80,00 |
24 |
PERNULL Rene |
BER |
|
Ope M |
930 |
|
|
79,62 |
25 |
FÄLKER Svenja |
AQF |
|
-21 F |
680 |
|
|
79,25 |
26 |
KUHNT Gunter |
BRH |
|
55+ M |
320 |
|
|
76,92 |
27 |
WODSEDALEK Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-17 F |
610 |
|
|
69,71 |
28 |
BRUMMEL Doris |
BER |
|
45+ F |
290 |
|
|
69,05 |
29 |
BUCKSCH Jana |
AQF |
|
-17 F |
580 |
|
|
66,29 |
30 |
KINDT Lucas |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
680 |
|
|
64,70 |
31 |
BUCKSCH Jan |
AQF |
|
35+ M |
650 |
|
|
62,56 |
32 |
ZANDER Florian |
MIR |
|
-21 M |
660 |
|
|
56,51 |
33 |
BROCKMANN Andre |
BRH |
|
-21 M |
290 |
|
|
24,83 |
34 |
RICHTER Tim |
BRH |
|
-17 M |
200 |
|
|
19,03 |
35 |
WODSEDALEK Rico |
MIR |
|
35+ M |
160 |
|
|
15,40 |