Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJDZIK Oliwia | ZEFIR | -14 F | 780 | 820 | 1000,00 | |
2 | PIATEK Maja | AKS | -14 F | 280 | 280 | 341,46 | |
3 | KOSZYCKA Gabriela | AKS | -14 F | 140 | 280 | 341,46 | |
4 | JANIK Oliwia | XSKI | -14 F | 200 | 180 | 243,90 | |
5 | JABLONSKA Aleksandra | MOS | -14 F | 80 | 70 | 97,56 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIEMIENOWICZ Kajetan | AKS | -14 M | 810 | 790 | 1000,00 | |
2 | WYCISK Mateusz | ZEFIR | -14 M | 800 | 700 | 987,65 | |
3 | DOMASZEWSKI Igor | AKS | -14 M | 720 | 670 | 888,89 | |
4 | WYCISK Jakub | ZEFIR | -14 M | 530 | 540 | 666,67 | |
5 | SOBECKI Krzysztof | AKS | -14 M | 440 | 440 | 543,21 | |
6 | PIEKARSKI Maciej | MOS | -14 M | 400 | 493,83 | ||
7 | KISIEL Dominik | MOS | -14 M | 280 | 345,68 | ||
8 | JANIK Wojciech | ZEFIR | -14 M | 200 | 246,91 | ||
9 | ZIELINSKI Filip | KNW | -14 M | 40 | 49,38 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLKOWSKA Zuzanna | MOS | -17 F | 1210 | 1340 | 1000,00 | |
2 | KOMPERT Sara | KNW | -17 F | 990 | 1120 | 835,82 | |
3 | STANCZAK Aleksandra | KNW | -17 F | 830 | 990 | 738,81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIEDLARSKI Jakub | ZEFIR | -17 M | 2100 | 3140 | 1000,00 | |
2 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | SKILINE | -17 M | 1940 | 2670 | 850,32 | |
3 | SIBICKI Jakub | MOS | -17 M | 290 | 700 | 222,93 | |
4 | OBORSKI Konrad | MOS | -17 M | 580 | 420 | 184,71 | |
5 | ZAWADZKI Konrad | MOS | -17 M | 660 | 210,19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOZNIAK Idalia | SKILINE | -21 F | 2960 | 3260 | 1000,00 | |
2 | KONARSKA Patrycja | ZEFIR | -21 F | 820 | 820 | 251,53 | |
3 | JERUC Weronika | MOS | -21 F | 620 | 520 | 190,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | ZEFIR | -21 M | 1230 | 1130 | 1000,00 | |
2 | MIELOCH Bartosz | MOS | -21 M | 650 | 700 | 569,11 | |
3 | ZBOROWSKI Piotr | KILWATER | -21 M | 370 | 550 | 447,15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw | ZEFIR | 35+ M | 1370 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJDZIK Oliwia | ZEFIR | -14 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 432,10 | 2432,10 |
2 | KOSZYCKA Gabriela | AKS | -14 F | 153,85 | 341,46 | 1000,00 | 1495,31 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYCISK Mateusz | ZEFIR | -14 M | 387,76 | 987,65 | 1000,00 | 2375,41 |
2 | WYCISK Jakub | ZEFIR | -14 M | 642,86 | 666,67 | 859,65 | 2169,18 |
3 | SIEMIENOWICZ Kajetan | AKS | -14 M | 387,76 | 1000,00 | 736,84 | 2124,60 |
4 | DOMASZEWSKI Igor | AKS | -14 M | 183,67 | 888,89 | 350,88 | 1423,44 |
5 | SOBECKI Krzysztof | AKS | -14 M | 20,41 | 543,21 | 368,42 | 932,04 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLKOWSKA Zuzanna | MOS | -17 F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAWADZKI Konrad | MOS | -17 M | 1000,00 | 210,19 | 1000,00 | 2210,19 |
2 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | SKILINE | -17 M | 780,17 | 850,32 | 495,58 | 2126,07 |
3 | OBORSKI Konrad | MOS | -17 M | 750,00 | 184,71 | 802,36 | 1737,07 |
4 | SIBICKI Jakub | MOS | -17 M | 732,76 | 222,93 | 569,32 | 1525,01 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOZNIAK Idalia | SKILINE | -21 F | 1017,54 | 907,98 | 981,74 | 3000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | ZEFIR | -21 M | 992,75 | 1088,50 | 928,27 | 3000,00 |
2 | MIELOCH Bartosz | MOS | -21 M | 507,25 | 575,22 | 451,48 | 1525,77 |
3 | ZBOROWSKI Piotr | KILWATER | -21 M | 775,36 | 327,43 | 312,24 | 1418,19 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSZYCKA Gabriela | AKS | -14 F | 14,4m | 15,1m | 1000,00 | |
2 | GAJDZIK Oliwia | ZEFIR | -14 F | 10,4m | 10,5m | 432,10 | |
3 | JABLONSKA Aleksandra | MOS | -14 F | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYCISK Mateusz | ZEFIR | -14 M | 21,4m | 20,8m | 1000,00 | |
2 | WYCISK Jakub | ZEFIR | -14 M | 19,8m | 19,4m | 859,65 | |
3 | SIEMIENOWICZ Kajetan | AKS | -14 M | 18,4m | 16,1m | 736,84 | |
4 | KWAPIEN Olaf | MOS | -14 M | 14,9m | 13,4m | 429,82 | |
5 | SOBECKI Krzysztof | AKS | -14 M | 14,2m | 13,3m | 368,42 | |
6 | DOMASZEWSKI Igor | AKS | -14 M | 14,0m | 350,88 | ||
7 | KISIEL Dominik | MOS | -14 M | 13,4m | 298,25 | ||
8 | ULANOWICZ Kacper | MOS | -14 M | 11,1m | 96,49 | ||
9 | PIEKARSKI Maciej | MOS | -14 M | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLKOWSKA Zuzanna | MOS | -17 F | 27,6m | 29,9m | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAWADZKI Konrad | MOS | -17 M | 43,9m | 41,2m | 1000,00 | |
2 | OBORSKI Konrad | MOS | -17 M | 34,4m | 37,2m | 802,36 | |
3 | SIEDLARSKI Jakub | ZEFIR | -17 M | 32,2m | 29,4m | 654,87 | |
4 | SIBICKI Jakub | MOS | -17 M | 29,3m | 28,8m | 569,32 | |
5 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | SKILINE | -17 M | 24,0m | 26,8m | 495,58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOZNIAK Idalia | SKILINE | -21 F | 28,5m | 28,9m | 1000,00 | |
2 | CYL Ewelina | AKS | -21 F | 18,2m | 25,1m | 826,48 | |
3 | GROCHOWSKA-KALINOWSKA Kinga | MOS | -21 F | 19,7m | 19,0m | 579,91 | |
4 | JERUC Weronika | MOS | -21 F | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | ZEFIR | -21 M | 32,0m | 33,7m | 1000,00 | |
2 | LASECKI Filip | Sunal | -21 M | 30,1m | 31,8m | 919,83 | |
3 | ZBOROWSKI Piotr | KILWATER | -21 M | 17,4m | 17,4m | 312,24 | |
4 | MIELOCH Bartosz | MOS | -21 M | 20,7m | 0,00m | 451,48 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZAFRANSKA-ROLAK Justyna | SKI RIDE | 35+ F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/13.00 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RYTKO Dariusz | SKI RIDE | 35+ M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw | ZEFIR | 35+ M | 1,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/37 | 611,57 | |
3 | SOBIECKI Adam | SKI RIDE | 35+ M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DREWICZEWSKI Jaroslaw | ZEFIR | 35+ M | 1370 | 1000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAJDZIK Oliwia | ZEFIR | -14 F | 1,00/40 | 3,00/37 | 1000,00 | |
2 | KOSZYCKA Gabriela | AKS | -14 F | 2,00/34 | 2,00/34 | 153,85 | |
3 | PIATEK Maja | AKS | -14 F | 1,00/34 | 0,00/34 | 76,92 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROLAK Lukasz | SKI RIDE | -14 M | 5,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | SIEMIENOWICZ Kajetan | AKS | -14 M | 1,00/46 | 1,00/46 | 387,76 | |
3 | WYCISK Mateusz | ZEFIR | -14 M | 1,00/46 | 1,50/43 | 387,76 | |
4 | ULANOWICZ Kacper | MOS | -14 M | 0,00/49 | 1,00/43 | 489,80 | |
5 | WYCISK Jakub | ZEFIR | -14 M | 1,50/52 | 6,00/37 | 642,86 | |
6 | DOMASZEWSKI Igor | AKS | -14 M | 3,00/40 | 183,67 | ||
7 | SOBECKI Krzysztof | AKS | -14 M | 1,00/37 | 20,41 | ||
8 | KISIEL Dominik | MOS | -14 M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLKOWSKA Zuzanna | MOS | -17 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | KOMPERT Sara | KNW | -17 F | 2,00/46 | 2,00/46 | 472,73 | |
3 | STANCZAK Aleksandra | KNW | -17 F | 5,00/34 | 1,00/34 | 90,91 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZAWADZKI Konrad | MOS | -17 M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | OBORSKI Konrad | MOS | -17 M | 1,50/58/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 750,00 | |
3 | NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | SKILINE | -17 M | 3,25/58/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 780,17 | |
4 | SIBICKI Jakub | MOS | -17 M | 0,50/58/18.25 | 5,50/52 | 732,76 | |
5 | SIEDLARSKI Jakub | ZEFIR | -17 M | 0,00/37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOZNIAK Idalia | SKILINE | -21 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | JAROSZEWSKA Izabela | SUNAL | -21 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 905,17 | |
3 | CYL Ewelina | AKS | -21 F | 5,00/52 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 741,38 | |
4 | KONARSKA Patrycja | ZEFIR | -21 F | 4,00/43 | 2,00/46 | 448,28 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Eliminacje | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORYSEWICZ Kamil | AKS | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 1000,00 | |
2 | KOWALCZYK Krzysztof | ZEFIR | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 4,25/58/13.00 | 992,75 | |
3 | ZAWADZKI Erwin | MOS | -21 M | 1,00/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 884,06 | |
4 | LASECKI Filip | Sunal | -21 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 4,50/58/18.25 | 673,91 | |
5 | MIELOCH Bartosz | MOS | -21 M | 5,00/52 | 2,50/52 | 507,25 | |
6 | ZBOROWSKI Piotr | KILWATER | -21 M | 5,50/46 | 775,36 |