Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baroni Alexis | FRA | Ope M | 3,00/58/10.75 | 4,00/58/10.75 | 901,10 | ||
2 | Laval Boris | FRA | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 1,50/58/10.75 | 879,12 | ||
3 | Ducrot Nicolas | FRA | 45+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/10.75 | 940,48 | ||
4 | Ballús Roca Roger | ESP | Ope M | 5,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 851,65 | ||
5 | Perez Claude | SUI | 45+ M | 4,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 904,76 | ||
6 | Grobet Pernelle | SUI | -21 F | 3,25/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 885,29 | ||
7 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -14 M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 961,04 | ||
8 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | -17 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 813,19 | ||
9 | Guyamier Patrick | FRA | 55+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 951,77 | ||
10 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | Ope F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 829,41 | ||
11 | Amblard Gaël | FRA | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 769,23 | ||
12 | Delair William | FRA | 45+ M | 3,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 827,38 | ||
13 | Barenghi Jean | SUI | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 763,74 | ||
14 | Amblard Arthur | *FRA | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 747,25 | ||
15 | Creissels Rosalie | FRA | -17 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 782,35 | ||
16 | Emmett Charlie | GBR | -17 M | 0,00/37 | 5,50/58/13.00 | 719,78 | ||
17 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -10 M | 5,00/49/14.25 | 4,50/49/14.25 | 1048,39 | ||
18 | Anguenot Inčs | FRA | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 764,71 | ||
18 | Delage Pascal | FRA | 55+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 836,01 | ||
20 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | FRA | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 703,30 | ||
21 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 723,53 | ||
22 | Amblard Charlotte | FRA | -12 F | 1,00/52/16.00 | 4,00/52 | 743,90 | ||
22 | Mathet Hubert | SUI | 45+ M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 726,19 | ||
24 | Donatiu Viņas Pablo | ESP | -17 M | 5,00/58/18.25 | 1,00/58/13.00 | 670,33 | ||
25 | Johnson Jan | RSA | 55+ F | 0,50/52/12.00 | 3,00/52/13.00 | 979,76 | ||
26 | Morin Antoine | FRA | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 753,25 | ||
27 | Verhaeghe Joshua | FRA | -10 M | 3,00/49 | 2,00/49/16.00 | 903,23 | ||
28 | Notat Hugo | FRA | -14 M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 727,27 | ||
29 | Pradat Lola | FRA | -14 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 810,22 | ||
30 | Constans Bastien | FRA | -17 M | 5,50/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 609,89 | ||
31 | Neyrac Alban | FRA | -14 M | 1,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/52 | 714,29 | ||
32 | Nohra Nabil | SUI | -14 M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 675,32 | ||
33 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | ESP | -14 F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 744,53 | ||
34 | Fanti Coralie | SUI | -17 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 552,94 | ||
35 | Duplan Guillaume | FRA | 45+ M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 547,62 | ||
36 | Fribourg Lorraine | FRA | 45+ F | 4,00/52 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 659,42 | ||
37 | Mathet Karl | SUI | -14 M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/52 | 571,43 | ||
38 | Verhaeghe Philippe | SUI | 55+ M | 0,00/52 | 3,00/52 | 501,61 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fourastier Paul | FRA | Ope M | 51,6m | 50,8m | 733,55 | ||
2 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | -17 M | 45,6m | 45,8m | 638,16 | ||
3 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -14 M | 42,9m | 43,7m | 1002,73 | ||
4 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | Ope F | 37,1m | 42,6m | 818,39 | ||
5 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | FRA | -17 M | 42,3m | 41,2m | 580,59 | ||
6 | Amblard Arthur | *FRA | -17 M | 32,9m | 34,5m | 452,30 | ||
7 | Anguenot Inčs | FRA | -17 F | 30,3m | 33,9m | 618,39 | ||
8 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 30,7m | 33,1m | 600,00 | ||
9 | Morin Antoine | FRA | -14 M | 24,9m | 28,2m | 579,23 | ||
10 | Duplan Guillaume | FRA | 45+ M | 22,9m | 25,8m | 421,05 | ||
11 | Donatiu Viņas Pablo | ESP | -17 M | 25,7m | 22,6m | 307,57 | ||
12 | Notat Hugo | FRA | -14 M | 21,3m | 24,8m | 486,34 | ||
13 | Fribourg Lorraine | FRA | 45+ F | 21,6m | 24,6m | 782,22 | ||
14 | Pradat Lola | FRA | -14 F | 21,6m | 21,6m | 550,94 | ||
15 | Neyrac Alban | FRA | -14 M | 21,3m | 390,71 | |||
16 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -10 M | 17,7m | 18,4m | 730,16 | ||
17 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | ESP | -14 F | 13,8m | 14,5m | 283,02 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Phily Laura | FRA | Ope F | 8070 | 3290 | 8300 | 967,37 | ||
2 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -14 M | 6390 | 6060 | 6650 | 826,09 | ||
3 | Fribourg Lorraine | FRA | 45+ F | 1620 | 730 | 2110 | 611,59 | ||
4 | Anguenot Inčs | FRA | -17 F | 3630 | 3880 | 4330 | 504,66 | ||
5 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | -17 M | 4430 | 1770 | 5160 | 441,78 | ||
6 | Davydova Irina | SUI | 35+ F | 2110 | 2810 | 1540 | 778,39 | ||
7 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 3130 | 4320 | 3560 | 503,50 | ||
8 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -10 M | 1260 | 2000 | 1960 | 420,17 | ||
9 | Pradat Lola | FRA | -14 F | 2910 | 2280 | 2610 | 442,25 | ||
10 | Morin Antoine | FRA | -14 M | 2820 | 2210 | 3090 | 383,85 | ||
11 | Duplan Guillaume | FRA | 45+ M | 1570 | 1720 | 1730 | 310,87 | ||
12 | Amblard Arthur | *FRA | -17 M | 3550 | 3720 | 3490 | 318,49 | ||
13 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | Ope F | 6170 | 7040 | 820,51 | |||
14 | Amblard Charlotte | FRA | -12 F | 1140 | 860 | 202,85 | |||
15 | Verhaeghe Joshua | FRA | -10 M | 870 | 740 | 182,77 | |||
16 | Neyrac Alban | FRA | -14 M | 1460 | 1040 | 181,37 | |||
17 | Notat Hugo | FRA | -14 M | 1370 | 1240 | 170,19 | |||
18 | Donatiu Viņas Pablo | ESP | -17 M | 1670 | 1140 | 142,98 | |||
19 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | ESP | -14 F | 900 | 890 | 136,78 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -14 M | 961,04 | 793,79 | 980,87 | 2735,70 | |
2 | Poulain-Ferarios Camille | FRA | Ope F | 811,76 | 820,51 | 818,39 | 2450,66 | |
3 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -10 M | 1040,32 | 420,17 | 730,16 | 2190,65 | |
4 | Rousselot Nicolas | FRA | -17 M | 813,19 | 379,28 | 634,87 | 1827,34 | |
5 | Anguenot Inčs | FRA | -17 F | 747,06 | 452,21 | 618,39 | 1817,66 | |
6 | Pradat Lola | FRA | -14 F | 810,22 | 442,25 | 550,94 | 1803,41 | |
7 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 694,12 | 503,50 | 600,00 | 1797,62 | |
8 | Fribourg Lorraine | FRA | 45+ F | 579,71 | 469,57 | 648,89 | 1698,17 | |
9 | Morin Antoine | FRA | -14 M | 753,25 | 274,53 | 579,23 | 1607,01 | |
10 | Amblard Arthur | *FRA | -17 M | 747,25 | 318,49 | 452,30 | 1518,04 | |
11 | Notat Hugo | FRA | -14 M | 727,27 | 170,19 | 390,71 | 1288,17 | |
12 | Neyrac Alban | FRA | -14 M | 714,29 | 181,37 | 390,71 | 1286,37 | |
13 | Duplan Guillaume | FRA | 45+ M | 541,67 | 309,07 | 421,05 | 1271,79 | |
14 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | ESP | -14 F | 744,53 | 135,26 | 283,02 | 1162,81 | |
15 | Donatiu Viņas Pablo | ESP | -17 M | 670,33 | 97,60 | 256,58 | 1024,51 |