Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard 2017
SLALOM CLASSEMENT BENJAMINS CADETS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Manche 1 |
Manche 2 |
Manche 3 |
Manche4 |
|
1 |
Nicolas Mathis |
2,50/52 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
2 |
Paget Marie |
2,00/49 |
5,00/49 |
5,50/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
3 |
Vermot-Gaud Andrea |
|
|
3,00/37 |
3,00/34 |
|
SLALOM CLASSEMENT JUNIORS ESPOIRS OPEN Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Manche 1 |
Manche 2 |
Manche 3 |
Manche4 |
|
1 |
Genelot Mathilde |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
2 |
Lordier Theo |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
|
3 |
Rance Hugo |
2,00/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
4 |
Thielen Anthony |
2,00/37 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/37 |
|
|
5 |
Deshayes Julie |
0,50/34 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
6 |
Goetschy Mailys |
2,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
SLALOM SENIORS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Manche 1 |
Manche 2 |
Manche 3 |
Manche4 |
|
1 |
Vermot-Gaud Olivier |
4,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/34 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
2 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
3,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
Pirolli Gilles |
4,00/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
4 |
Vuillemin Marc |
|
|
3,00/34 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
5 |
Dine Ludovic |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
5,25/34 |
|
|
6 |
Bridoux Cecile |
5,00/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
7 |
Ballot Gerard |
2,50/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
8 |
Golay Eric |
3,50/34 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
4,25/55/18.25 |
|
9 |
Lordier Eric |
3,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
2,00/34 |
|
|
FIGURES RESULTATS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Manche 1 |
Manche 2 |
Manche 3 |
|
|
1 |
Volle Guillaume |
7020 |
7010 |
6150 |
|
|
2 |
Volle Bernard |
2230 |
2110 |
1710 |
|
|
3 |
Genelot Mathilde |
3520 |
3830 |
4130 |
|
|
4 |
Deshayes Julie |
4160 |
1750 |
1750 |
|
|
5 |
Lordier Theo |
3530 |
1080 |
|
|
|
6 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
2730 |
2500 |
1760 |
|
|
7 |
Nicolas Mathis |
810 |
1340 |
1880 |
|
|
8 |
Rance Hugo |
1110 |
1720 |
960 |
|
|
9 |
Paget Marie |
460 |
460 |
670 |
|
|
SAUT RESULTATS Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17/06/2017 - 18/06/2017
|
Name |
Manche 1 |
Manche 2 |
|
|
|
1 |
Rance Hugo |
33,6m |
35,4m |
|
|
|
2 |
Genelot Mathilde |
25,7m |
26,0m |
|
|
|
3 |
Poissonnier Arnaud |
24,5m |
23,7m |
|
|
|
4 |
Dine Ludovic |
|
19,5m |
|
|
|
5 |
Paget Marie |
11,6m |
0,00m |
|
|
|