Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARACCO Vittoria | ITA | 3,50/49 | 2,00/49 | 0,50/49/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DALLAGO Francesco | ITA | 4,00/46 | 5,00/46 | 2,50/22 | 1,00/49 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SONZOGNI Leonardo | ITA | 0,50/52/13.00 | 1,00/52/14.25 | 3,50/52/14.25 | |||
2 | SARACCO Guglielmo | ITA | 3,50/52 | 5,00/52 | 3,50/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARTH Florian | ITA | 5,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | KOELLIKER Edoardo | ITA | 3,50/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | ||
3 | BOLDINI Leonardo | ITA | 2,00/55/14.25 | |||||
4 | MORTARA Tommaso | ITA | 2,50/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | ||||
5 | LA MALFA Edoardo | ITA | 0,50/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGE Mara | SUI | 5,00/55/16.00 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASTOLFI Alessandro | ITA | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | ||||
2 | BORDIER Lindsay | FRA | 1,50/58/12.00 | 0,00/58/13.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÖRGER Rea | SUI | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | JÖRGER Medina | SUI | 3,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIGOZZI Robert | DOM | 2,50/58/10.25 | 2,50/58/10.25 | ||||
2 | BENATTI Nicholas | ITA | 0,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/10.75 | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
3 | GHISI Alberto | ITA | 2,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/37 | 1,50/58/12.00 | ||
4 | GUSTAFSON Thomas | SWE | 4,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OMAN Rosemary | SUI | 5,00/55/18.25 | 0,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GURALIA Genadi | GEO | 4,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/10.75 | 4,50/55/10.75 | |||
2 | BUZZOTTA Patrizio | ITA | 1,00/55/10.75 | 2,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/10.75 | |||
3 | SERAFICA Luciano | ITA | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | ||
4 | SIEGEL Ralph | GER | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||
5 | CONTRI Emanuele | ITA | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/37 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | ||
6 | FORLIN Federico | ITA | 5,00/37 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BALDINI Emanuela | ITA | 0,50/49 | 5,00/49 | 2,50/34 | 4,50/34 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUZZERI Fedele | ITA | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | ||
2 | PEREZ PRIEGO Jose Antonio | MEX | 5,00/55/14.25 | |||||
3 | DRAGONI Corrado | ITA | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 1,50/52 | 2,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENZINGER Monica | SUI | 4,00/49/16.00 | 2,50/49/16.00 | 2,50/49/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARACCO Vittoria | ITA | 1110 | 1490 | 410 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARACCO Guglielmo | ITA | 1420 | 1620 | 660 | |||
2 | SONZOGNI Leonardo | ITA | 830 | 920 | 880 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLDINI Leonardo | ITA | 4490 | 4970 | ||||
2 | PARTH Florian | ITA | 3560 | |||||
3 | LA MALFA Edoardo | ITA | 2320 | 2510 | ||||
4 | MORTARA Tommaso | ITA | 320 | 200 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGE Mara | SUI | 4090 | 3730 | 3820 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORDIER Lindsay | FRA | 10470 | 9460 | ||||
2 | NIELSEN Tue Ernst | DEN | 4550 | 5160 | 5540 | 5490 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PAJNI Gianmarco | ITA | 2740 | 9210 | 10930 | 2760 | ||
2 | BENATTI Nicholas | ITA | 10560 | 10560 | 10460 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GURALIA Genadi | GEO | 5320 | 6300 | 3170 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BENZINGER Monica | SUI | 1950 | 1950 | 1040 |