Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | -14 F | 3,50/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 561,80 | ||
2 | Elgesem Vang Eline | *NOR | -14 F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/52 | 471,91 | ||
3 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | DEN | -14 F | 2,00/52 | 3,50/52 | 348,31 | ||
4 | Iuel Thalia | DEN | -14 F | 2,50/46 | 3,00/46 | 121,35 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 808,51 | ||
2 | Aldman Simon | SWE | -14 M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 808,51 | ||
3 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -14 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/52 | 319,15 | ||
4 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -14 M | 2,00/52 | 0,00/37 | 170,21 | ||
5 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | -14 M | 1,50/52 | 0,00/37 | 159,57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grekula Johanna | SWE | -17 F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 604,48 | ||
2 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 597,01 | ||
3 | Nordenhed Alice | SWE | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 567,16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnkvist Tim | SWE | -17 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 760,27 | ||
2 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 691,78 | ||
3 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 684,93 | ||
4 | Damm Jorgensen Andreas | DEN | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 664,38 | ||
5 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 595,89 | ||
6 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | -17 M | 4,00/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/18.25 | 465,75 | ||
7 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -17 M | 4,25/52 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 287,67 | ||
8 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -17 M | 3,00/40 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 287,67 | ||
9 | Huuse Hallvard | NOR | -17 M | 3,50/40 | 1,00/55/18.25 | 260,27 | ||
10 | Venedik Stian | NOR | -17 M | 4,00/40 | 0,00/40 | 13,70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | -21 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 563,64 | ||
2 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | -21 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 472,73 | ||
3 | Larsson Cajsa | SWE | -21 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 472,73 | ||
4 | Lammi Mette | FIN | -21 F | 3,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 472,73 | ||
5 | Hellman Ellen | FIN | -21 F | 2,50/37 | 3,25/55/16.00 | 386,36 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loft Thomas | DEN | -21 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 5,50/58/12.00 | 680,33 | ||
2 | Rönkkö Miikka | FIN | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 655,74 | ||
3 | Nordenhed Jacob | SWE | -21 M | 3,25/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 643,44 | ||
4 | Johansson Noa | SWE | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 614,75 | ||
5 | Anttila Veli-Matti | FIN | -21 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 1,50/58/14.25 | 418,03 | ||
6 | Hoikkanen Juho | FIN | -21 M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 254,10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | DEN | -14 F | 440 | 400 | 66,87 | ||
2 | Elgesem Vang Eline | *NOR | -14 F | 290 | 330 | 50,15 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -14 M | 2210 | 2050 | 274,53 | ||
2 | Irehed Linus | SWE | -14 M | 1650 | 1290 | 204,97 | ||
3 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -14 M | 660 | 660 | 81,99 | ||
4 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -14 M | 580 | 410 | 72,05 | ||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -14 M | 400 | 140 | 49,69 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grekula Johanna | SWE | -17 F | 3730 | 3330 | 434,73 | ||
2 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -17 F | 550 | 680 | 79,25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | -17 M | 3810 | 4860 | 416,10 | ||
2 | Wadström Gustav | SWE | -17 M | 4430 | 3250 | 379,28 | ||
3 | Törnkvist Tim | SWE | -17 M | 2670 | 2320 | 228,60 | ||
4 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -17 M | 2380 | 2330 | 203,77 | ||
5 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -17 M | 1850 | 2260 | 193,49 | ||
6 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 1580 | 1860 | 159,25 | ||
7 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | -17 M | 580 | 200 | 49,66 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lammi Mette | FIN | -21 F | 2040 | 2080 | 242,42 | ||
2 | Larsson Cajsa | SWE | -21 F | 740 | 660 | 86,25 | ||
3 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | -21 F | 410 | 410 | 47,79 | ||
4 | Jonsson Emma | SWE | -21 F | 340 | 400 | 46,62 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anttila Veli-Matti | FIN | -21 M | 5770 | 3690 | 494,01 | ||
2 | Nordenhed Jacob | SWE | -21 M | 500 | 1120 | 95,89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | *NOR | -14 F | 14,0m | 14,1m | 267,92 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -14 M | 33,6m | 25,4m | 702,38 | ||
2 | Irehed Linus | SWE | -14 M | 28,8m | 28,7m | 559,52 | ||
3 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -14 M | 18,5m | 18,8m | 261,90 | ||
4 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -14 M | 18,1m | 16,0m | 241,07 | ||
5 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | -14 M | 16,7m | 16,7m | 199,40 | ||
6 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -14 M | 0,00m | DNS |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grekula Johanna | SWE | -17 F | 19,3m | DNS | 168,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -17 M | 41,7m | 43,3m | 487,45 | ||
2 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 41,3m | 39,5m | 445,61 | ||
3 | Törnkvist Tim | SWE | -17 M | 41,1m | 36,0m | 441,42 | ||
4 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -17 M | 31,9m | 28,0m | 248,95 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonsson Emma | SWE | -21 F | 14,7m | 15,0m | 87,79 | ||
2 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | -21 F | 13,2m | 13,8m | 77,26 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordenhed Jacob | SWE | -21 M | 41,1m | 45,1m | 469,63 | ||
2 | Kjellander Oliver | SWE | -21 M | 38,6m | 42,7m | 413,55 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | *NOR | -14 F | 471,91 | 50,15 | 267,92 | 789,98 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -14 M | 808,51 | 274,53 | 702,38 | 1785,42 | |
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -14 M | 170,21 | 72,05 | 261,90 | 504,16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grekula Johanna | SWE | -17 F | 604,48 | 434,73 | 168,00 | 1207,21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Törnkvist Tim | SWE | -17 M | 760,27 | 228,60 | 441,42 | 1430,29 | |
2 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | -17 M | 684,93 | 193,49 | 487,45 | 1365,87 | |
3 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 595,89 | 159,25 | 445,61 | 1200,75 | |
4 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | -17 M | 691,78 | 203,77 | 248,95 | 1144,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | -21 F | 472,73 | 47,79 | 77,26 | 597,78 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordenhed Jacob | SWE | -21 M | 643,44 | 95,89 | 469,63 | 1208,96 |