Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Constantin | IWWC | -10 M | 4,00/49 | 2,00/49/16.00 | 835,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Philippa | IWWC | -12 F | 2,00/52/13.00 | 3,00/52/13.00 | 1045,30 | ||
2 | Gusenbauer Lisa | MYCN | -12 F | 3,50/52 | 4,00/52 | 808,36 | ||
3 | Berner Leonia | WLUF | -12 F | 3,00/43 | 3,00/43 | 543,55 | ||
3 | Hafner Katharina | POER | -12 F | 3,00/43 | 3,00/43 | 543,55 | ||
5 | Fritz Julia | WSCO | -12 F | 3,50/37 | 3,50/37 | 383,28 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hönigsberger Sebastian | IWWC | -12 M | 3,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 844,72 | ||
2 | Steiner Peter | WSCO | -12 M | 6,00/49 | 3,50/52/16.00 | 788,82 | ||
3 | Pirker Moritz | WSCO | -12 M | 0,00/49 | 2,00/52 | 695,65 | ||
4 | Mattersdorfer Luis | POER | -12 M | 1,50/40 | 1,00/40 | 391,30 | ||
5 | Maier Noah | WLUF | -12 M | 2,00/40 | 0,50/40 | 397,52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | -14 F | 1,50/52/12.00 | 4,25/52/12.00 | 944,85 | ||
2 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | -14 F | 4,00/52/13.00 | 4,00/52/12.00 | 941,18 | ||
3 | Madritsch Hannah | LEND | -14 F | 1,00/52/13.00 | 4,00/52/13.00 | 852,94 | ||
4 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | -14 F | 1,00/52/13.00 | 0,00/52/13.00 | 808,82 | ||
5 | Madritsch Laura | LEND | -14 F | 5,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 779,41 | ||
6 | Wimmer Alexandra | SEEB | -14 F | 3,00/52/16.00 | 5,00/52/16.00 | 691,18 | ||
7 | Juvan Lilly | POER | -14 F | 0,50/52/13.00 | 1,00/52/16.00 | 801,47 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Nikolaus | IWWC | -14 M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kuhn Dominic | MYCN | -14 M | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 864,86 | ||
3 | Auer Julius | HAW | -14 M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 851,35 | ||
3 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 905,41 | ||
5 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 905,41 | ||
6 | Windisch Nikolas | POER | -14 M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 790,54 | ||
7 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | -14 M | 4,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/52 | 628,38 | ||
8 | Nadler Nils | POER | -14 M | 2,00/52 | 1,00/37 | 513,51 | ||
9 | Hafner Alexander | POER | -14 M | 5,50/40 | 74,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Marie | IWWC | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 752,94 | ||
2 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 723,53 | ||
3 | Wieser Marina | POER | -17 F | 0,50/52 | 4,50/52 | 476,47 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engelhardt Moritz | IWWC | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 2,00/58/11.25) |
824,18 | ||
2 | Gschiel Alexander | MYCN | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 0,50/58/12.00) |
824,18 | ||
3 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | -17 M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 736,26 | ||
3 | Noisternig Sandro | WSCO | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 736,26 | ||
5 | Leu Lennart | IWWC | -17 M | 3,25/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 697,80 | ||
6 | Horsch Fabian | HAW | -17 M | 0,00/37 | 4,50/40 | 49,45 | ||
7 | Zangerl Arthur | POER | -17 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 0,00/40 | 428,57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | -21 F | 3,00/55/11.25 | 0,50/55/11.25 | 882,35 | ||
2 | Lexer Alissa | POER | -21 F | 1,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 858,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidberger Jonas | WLUF | -21 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 813,19 | ||
2 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 758,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hafner Katharina | POER | -12 F | 620 | 620 | 129,17 | ||
2 | Fritz Julia | WSCO | -12 F | 180 | 140 | 37,50 | ||
3 | Gusenbauer Lisa | MYCN | -12 F | 80 | 80 | 16,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattersdorfer Luis | POER | -12 M | 360 | 390 | 63,11 | ||
2 | Steiner Peter | WSCO | -12 M | 540 | 380 | 87,38 | ||
3 | Maier Noah | WLUF | -12 M | 260 | 170 | 42,07 | ||
4 | Pirker Moritz | WSCO | -12 M | 160 | 80 | 25,89 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | -14 F | 2790 | 2750 | 526,42 | ||
2 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | -14 F | 670 | 2710 | 511,32 | ||
3 | Madritsch Hannah | LEND | -14 F | 1900 | 2010 | 379,25 | ||
4 | Madritsch Laura | LEND | -14 F | 960 | 1870 | 352,83 | ||
5 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | -14 F | 1820 | 1430 | 343,40 | ||
6 | Juvan Lilly | POER | -14 F | 680 | 890 | 167,92 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | MYCN | -14 M | 5040 | 5540 | 835,60 | ||
2 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | -14 M | 2850 | 3000 | 452,49 | ||
3 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | -14 M | 1620 | 2570 | 387,63 | ||
4 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | -14 M | 3110 | 2430 | 469,08 | ||
5 | Windisch Nikolas | POER | -14 M | 1220 | 1980 | 298,64 | ||
6 | Nadler Nils | POER | -14 M | 780 | 900 | 135,75 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | -17 F | 3080 | 2200 | 358,97 | ||
2 | Wieser Marina | POER | -17 F | 1140 | 990 | 132,87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gschiel Alexander | MYCN | -17 M | 5810 | 4820 | 497,43 | ||
2 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | -17 M | 2580 | 1530 | 220,89 | ||
3 | Noisternig Sandro | WSCO | -17 M | 1480 | 960 | 126,71 | ||
4 | Zangerl Arthur | POER | -17 M | 550 | 200 | 47,09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | -21 F | 3220 | 5250 | 611,89 | ||
2 | Lexer Alissa | POER | -21 F | 2200 | 3150 | 367,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | -21 M | 3400 | 3710 | 317,64 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | -14 F | 27,8m | 28,0m | 1050,00 | ||
2 | Juvan Lilly | POER | -14 F | 22,7m | 23,2m | 810,00 | ||
3 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | -14 F | 0,00m | 21,8m | 740,00 | ||
4 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | -14 F | 19,6m | 20,3m | 665,00 | ||
5 | Wimmer Alexandra | SEEB | -14 F | 11,7m | 12,2m | 260,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | MYCN | -14 M | 32,5m | 33,8m | 947,00 | ||
2 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | -14 M | 29,1m | 31,0m | 848,06 | ||
3 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | -14 M | 28,7m | 30,3m | 823,32 | ||
4 | Windisch Nikolas | POER | -14 M | 18,6m | 25,1m | 639,58 | ||
5 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | -14 M | 18,2m | 20,1m | 462,90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | -17 F | 39,6m | 36,9m | 749,43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gschiel Alexander | MYCN | -17 M | 39,2m | 39,5m | 534,54 | ||
2 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | -17 M | 37,8m | 38,1m | 511,51 | ||
3 | Noisternig Sandro | WSCO | -17 M | 35,6m | 36,2m | 480,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexer Alissa | POER | -21 F | 41,8m | 38,5m | 800,00 | ||
2 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | -21 F | 9,0m | 8,4m | 45,98 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | -21 M | 57,2m | 59,6m | 865,13 | ||
2 | Schmidberger Jonas | WLUF | -21 M | 38,1m | 40,0m | 542,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gusenbauer Lisa | MYCN | -12 F | 808,36 | 16,67 | 825,03 | ||
2 | Hafner Katharina | POER | -12 F | 543,55 | 129,17 | 672,72 | ||
3 | Fritz Julia | WSCO | -12 F | 383,28 | 37,50 | 420,78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Peter | WSCO | -12 M | 788,82 | 87,38 | 876,20 | ||
2 | Pirker Moritz | WSCO | -12 M | 695,65 | 25,89 | 721,54 | ||
3 | Mattersdorfer Luis | POER | -12 M | 391,30 | 63,11 | 454,41 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | -14 F | 944,85 | 343,40 | 1050,00 | 2338,25 | |
2 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | -14 F | 941,18 | 511,32 | 740,00 | 2192,50 | |
3 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | -14 F | 808,82 | 526,42 | 665,00 | 2000,24 | |
4 | Juvan Lilly | POER | -14 F | 801,47 | 167,92 | 810,00 | 1779,39 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | MYCN | -14 M | 864,86 | 835,60 | 947,00 | 2647,46 | |
2 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | -14 M | 905,41 | 469,08 | 848,06 | 2222,55 | |
3 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | -14 M | 905,41 | 387,63 | 823,32 | 2116,36 | |
4 | Windisch Nikolas | POER | -14 M | 790,54 | 298,64 | 639,58 | 1728,76 | |
5 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | -14 M | 628,38 | 452,49 | 462,90 | 1543,77 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | -17 F | 723,53 | 358,97 | 749,43 | 1831,93 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gschiel Alexander | MYCN | -17 M | 824,18 | 497,43 | 534,54 | 1856,15 | |
2 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | -17 M | 736,26 | 220,89 | 511,51 | 1468,66 | |
3 | Noisternig Sandro | WSCO | -17 M | 736,26 | 126,71 | 480,26 | 1343,23 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexer Alissa | POER | -21 F | 858,82 | 367,13 | 800,00 | 2025,95 | |
2 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | -21 F | 882,35 | 611,89 | 45,98 | 1540,22 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | -21 M | 758,24 | 317,64 | 865,13 | 1941,01 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auer Julius | HAW | -14 M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 851,35 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horsch Fabian | HAW | -17 M | 0,00/37 | 4,50/40 | 49,45 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pugstaller Robert | MYCN | Ope M | 4,50/58/10.75 | 3,50/58/10.75 | 906,59 | ||
2 | Gerhofer Peter | MYCN | Ope M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | 835,16 | ||
3 | Bauer Felix | MYCN | Ope M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 708,79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Caroline | IWWC | 35+ F | 0,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 756,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schober Martin | MOSE | 35+ M | 5,00/46 | 5,00/46 | 58,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mistryukov Alexander | GAGARIN | 45+ M | 2,00/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/10.75 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Attensam Oliver | IWWC | 45+ M | 5,00/46 | 0,00/55/13.00 | 740,74 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Engelhardt Volker | IWWC | 55+ M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 889,61 | ||
2 | Erber Gerhard | WWUT | 55+ M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 5,00/46 | 720,78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary Round | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | IWWC | 65+ M | 2,00/52/13.00 | 3,50/52/13.00 | 845,59 |