Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Lena | HMN | -10 F | 2,50/49 | 4,00/49 | 852,46 | |
2 | Doss Ella | MIR | -10 F | 2,00/25 | 2,00/25 | 32,79 | |
3 | Doss Irma | MIR | -10 F | 0,00/25 | 0,00/25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Pepe | CAP | -10 M | 2,00/49/16.00 | 0,00/49/16.00 | 835,82 | |
2 | Sattler Ferdinand | HAW | -10 M | 5,00/34 | 1,00/37 | 373,13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholz Nele | LUZ | -12 F | 0,00/49 | 1,00/49 | 682,93 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | HAW | -12 M | 2,00/52/14.25 | 3,50/52/16.00 | 844,72 | |
2 | Böttcher Ryan | CPA | -12 M | 0,00/25 | 0,50/43 | 453,42 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Emily | HMN | -14 F | 2,00/52/14.25 | 1,00/52/13.00 | 704,55 | |
2 | Schwarzkopf Sarah | CAP | -14 F | 2,00/52/16.00 | 0,50/52 | 454,55 | |
3 | Wiese Pauline | hmn | -14 F | 2,50/46 | 5,00/49 | 250,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peisker Tobias | HAW | -14 M | 0,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 556,82 | |
2 | Auer Julius | HAW | -14 M | 1,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 579,55 | |
3 | Groß Albert | Cap | -14 M | 1,50/52 | 1,25/55/18.25 | 301,14 | |
4 | Söcknik Theo | LUZ | -14 M | 3,00/49 | 2,50/49 | 122,72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brummel Lara | BER | -17 F | 2,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 574,63 | |
2 | Parussel Ronja | CAP | -17 F | 0,50/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/16.00 | 470,15 | |
3 | Vitense Josefine | LUZ | -17 F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 432,84 | |
4 | Leonhardt Lilian | CAP | -17 F | 5,00/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 522,39 | |
5 | Skorzus Mathilda | MIR | -17 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/52 | 388,06 | |
6 | Wodsedalek Gina-Marie | MIR | -17 F | 1,50/55/18.25 | 380,60 | ||
7 | Baumeier Shelly | HUF | -17 F | 4,00/52 | 328,36 | ||
8 | Niederbäumer Chris | MAS | -17 F | 1,50/46 | 5,60 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wohlfahrt Moritz | BER | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 547,95 | |
2 | Beier Tim | LUZ | -17 M | 4,50/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 520,55 | |
3 | Ziegler Alexander | HAW | -17 M | 4,50/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 397,26 | |
4 | Hanig Lorenzo | PDT | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 595,89 | |
5 | Wolf Wilhelm | RBS | -17 M | 2,50/58/16.00 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 445,21 | |
6 | Fabio Karl | HAW | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 369,86 | ||
7 | Pohl Hannes | LUZ | -17 M | 1,00/58/18.25 | 342,47 | ||
8 | Horsch Fabian | HAW | -17 M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 280,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | MAS | -21 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 4,00/55/13.00) |
581,82 | |
2 | Bonnemann Carlotta | WSCMAST | -21 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 (Tie break: 3,00/55/13.00) |
618,18 | |
3 | Parussel Luca | CAP | -21 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/52 | 254,55 | |
4 | Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -21 F | 3,00/49 | 4,00/49 | 12,12 | |
5 | Dunkel Sascha | MIR | -21 F | 0,00/49 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni Christian | KUR | -21 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 598,36 | |
2 | Richter Tim | BRH | -21 M | 5,00/58/18.25 | 1,00/58/16.00 | 311,48 | |
3 | Lassbeck Mattis | RBS | -21 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/18.25 | 344,26 | |
4 | Zander Florian | MIR | -21 M | 5,00/52 | 0,00/55/18.25 | 98,36 | |
5 | Menzel Alexander | -21 M | 0,00/52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Lena | HMN | -10 F | 770 | 1120 | 411,76 | |
2 | Doss Irma | MIR | -10 F | 330 | 270 | 121,32 | |
3 | Doss Ella | MIR | -10 F | 240 | 80 | 88,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Pepe | CAP | -10 M | 2170 | 1810 | 542,50 | |
2 | Sattler Ferdinand | HAW | -10 M | 730 | 220 | 182,50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholz Nele | LUZ | -12 F | 1270 | 1210 | 264,58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | HAW | -12 M | 1380 | 2040 | 330,10 | |
2 | Böttcher Ryan | CPA | -12 M | 980 | 930 | 158,58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Emily | HMN | -14 F | 3540 | 3320 | 667,92 | |
2 | Wiese Pauline | hmn | -14 F | 1360 | 1230 | 256,60 | |
3 | Schwarzkopf Sarah | CAP | -14 F | 860 | 820 | 162,26 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Söcknik Theo | LUZ | -14 M | 700 | 780 | 117,65 | |
2 | Groß Albert | Cap | -14 M | 160 | 200 | 30,17 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Lilian | CAP | -17 F | 1490 | 2430 | 283,22 | |
2 | Baumeier Shelly | HUF | -17 F | 1790 | 1950 | 227,27 | |
3 | Parussel Ronja | CAP | -17 F | 2800 | 1740 | 326,34 | |
4 | Brummel Lara | BER | -17 F | 1810 | 1690 | 210,96 | |
5 | Niederbäumer Chris | MAS | -17 F | 1900 | 1680 | 221,45 | |
6 | Vitense Josefine | LUZ | -17 F | 1220 | 142,19 | ||
7 | Wodsedalek Gina-Marie | MIR | -17 F | 840 | 97,90 | ||
8 | Skorzus Mathilda | MIR | -17 F | 540 | 62,94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wohlfahrt Moritz | BER | -17 M | 2660 | 2250 | 227,74 | |
2 | Hanig Lorenzo | PDT | -17 M | 1040 | 1740 | 148,97 | |
3 | Beier Tim | LUZ | -17 M | 880 | 1020 | 87,33 | |
4 | Wolf Wilhelm | RBS | -17 M | 440 | 800 | 68,49 | |
5 | Pohl Hannes | LUZ | -17 M | 990 | 410 | 84,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | WSCMAST | -21 F | 4760 | 4820 | 561,77 | |
2 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | MAS | -21 F | 2620 | 2980 | 347,32 | |
3 | Parussel Luca | CAP | -21 F | 2060 | 1700 | 240,09 | |
4 | Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -21 F | 940 | 840 | 109,56 | |
5 | Dunkel Sascha | MIR | -21 F | 870 | 740 | 101,40 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni Christian | KUR | -21 M | 1930 | 1750 | 165,24 | |
2 | Menzel Alexander | -21 M | 2240 | 1700 | 191,78 | ||
3 | Lassbeck Mattis | RBS | -21 M | 500 | 500 | 42,81 | |
4 | Zander Florian | MIR | -21 M | 760 | 460 | 65,07 | |
5 | Richter Tim | BRH | -21 M | 290 | 24,83 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Lena | HMN | -10 F | 11,7m | 9,2m | 1014,02 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Pepe | CAP | -10 M | 15,5m | 14,7m | 707,76 | |
2 | Sattler Ferdinand | HAW | -10 M | 12,2m | 10,4m | 557,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholz Nele | LUZ | -12 F | 15,6m | 14,5m | 624,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | HAW | -12 M | 22,1m | 21,9m | 884,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Emily | HMN | -14 F | 21,7m | 21,0m | 735,00 | |
2 | Wiese Pauline | hmn | -14 F | 11,9m | 10,2m | 246,43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groß Albert | Cap | -14 M | 12,3m | 12,1m | 130,93 | |
2 | Söcknik Theo | LUZ | -14 M | 12,9m | 11,0m | 145,75 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederbäumer Chris | MAS | -17 F | 25,7m | 25,7m | 338,67 | |
2 | Brummel Lara | BER | -17 F | 20,7m | 21,8m | 234,67 | |
3 | Wodsedalek Gina-Marie | MIR | -17 F | 19,0m | 20,5m | 200,00 | |
4 | Parussel Ronja | CAP | -17 F | 18,9m | 20,0m | 186,67 | |
5 | Vitense Josefine | LUZ | -17 F | 11,9m | 10,5m | 70,77 | |
6 | Leonhardt Lilian | CAP | -17 F | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolf Wilhelm | RBS | -17 M | 27,4m | 29,9m | 207,11 | |
2 | Wohlfahrt Moritz | BER | -17 M | 25,7m | 29,4m | 196,65 | |
3 | Pohl Hannes | LUZ | -17 M | 19,5m | 20,3m | 77,29 | |
4 | Beier Tim | LUZ | -17 M | 18,4m | 17,8m | 66,25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | MAS | -21 F | 31,2m | 34,7m | 528,36 | |
2 | Bonnemann Carlotta | WSCMAST | -21 F | 31,8m | 33,9m | 504,48 | |
3 | Parussel Luca | CAP | -21 F | 17,2m | 20,1m | 132,57 | |
4 | Dunkel Sascha | MIR | -21 F | 16,8m | 18,7m | 120,28 | |
5 | Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -21 F | 13,6m | 13,6m | 75,50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni Christian | KUR | -21 M | 32,9m | 32,8m | 184,58 | |
2 | Menzel Alexander | -21 M | 33,2m | 32,1m | 191,59 | ||
3 | Lassbeck Mattis | RBS | -21 M | 24,1m | 26,6m | 99,55 | |
4 | Zander Florian | MIR | -21 M | 26,0m | 25,9m | 96,50 | |
5 | Grewling Anthony | MIR | -21 M | 21,1m | 23,8m | 85,33 | |
6 | Richter Tim | BRH | -21 M | 19,2m | 61,97 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Lena | HMN | -10 F | 852,46 | 411,76 | 1014,02 | 2278,24 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonhardt Pepe | CAP | -10 M | 835,82 | 542,50 | 707,76 | 2086,08 |
2 | Sattler Ferdinand | HAW | -10 M | 373,13 | 182,50 | 557,08 | 1112,71 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Scholz Nele | LUZ | -12 F | 682,93 | 264,58 | 624,00 | 1571,51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | HAW | -12 M | 844,72 | 330,10 | 884,00 | 2058,82 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wenzel Emily | HMN | -14 F | 704,55 | 667,92 | 735,00 | 2107,47 |
2 | Wiese Pauline | hmn | -14 F | 250,00 | 256,60 | 246,43 | 753,03 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Groß Albert | Cap | -14 M | 301,14 | 30,17 | 130,93 | 462,24 |
2 | Söcknik Theo | LUZ | -14 M | 122,72 | 117,65 | 145,75 | 386,12 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brummel Lara | BER | -17 F | 574,63 | 210,96 | 234,67 | 1020,26 |
2 | Parussel Ronja | CAP | -17 F | 470,15 | 326,34 | 186,67 | 983,16 |
3 | Wodsedalek Gina-Marie | MIR | -17 F | 380,60 | 97,90 | 200,00 | 678,50 |
4 | Vitense Josefine | LUZ | -17 F | 432,84 | 142,19 | 70,77 | 645,80 |
5 | Niederbäumer Chris | MAS | -17 F | 5,60 | 221,45 | 338,67 | 565,72 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wohlfahrt Moritz | BER | -17 M | 547,95 | 227,74 | 196,65 | 972,34 |
2 | Wolf Wilhelm | RBS | -17 M | 445,21 | 68,49 | 207,11 | 720,81 |
3 | Beier Tim | LUZ | -17 M | 520,55 | 87,33 | 66,25 | 674,13 |
4 | Pohl Hannes | LUZ | -17 M | 342,47 | 84,76 | 77,29 | 504,52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bonnemann Carlotta | WSCMAST | -21 F | 618,18 | 561,77 | 504,48 | 1684,43 |
2 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | MAS | -21 F | 581,82 | 347,32 | 528,36 | 1457,50 |
3 | Parussel Luca | CAP | -21 F | 254,55 | 240,09 | 132,57 | 627,21 |
4 | Metz-Sievert Lea Rebecca | LUZ | -21 F | 12,12 | 109,56 | 75,50 | 197,18 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoni Christian | KUR | -21 M | 598,36 | 165,24 | 184,58 | 948,18 |
2 | Lassbeck Mattis | RBS | -21 M | 344,26 | 42,81 | 99,55 | 486,62 |
3 | Richter Tim | BRH | -21 M | 311,48 | 24,83 | 61,97 | 398,28 |
4 | Zander Florian | MIR | -21 M | 98,36 | 65,07 | 96,50 | 259,93 |