Slalom Cup
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10/06/2018 - 10/06/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Attensam Nikolaus |
AUT |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/10.75 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
2,00/55/10.75 |
|
|
2 |
Souci Benjamin |
FRA |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Parth Florian |
ITA |
|
-14 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10/06/2018 - 10/06/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Attensam Marie |
AUT |
|
-17 F |
0,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
0,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
Bürge Mara |
SUI |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/16.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10/06/2018 - 10/06/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Keusseoglou Alexis |
MON |
|
-17 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Frei Mike |
SUI |
|
-17 M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10/06/2018 - 10/06/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Vympranietsova Marie |
GRE |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Jörger Rea Emily |
SUI |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10/06/2018 - 10/06/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Benatti Nicholas |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Guralia Genadi |
GEO |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/10.75 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Sauvat Theodore |
ESP |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
0,00/58/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
Astolfi Alessandro |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
0,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
5 |
Ghisi Alberto |
ITA |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10/06/2018 - 10/06/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Buzzotta Patrizio |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
|
3,00/55/10.75 |
5,00/55/11.25 |
|
|
2 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
3 |
Porcari Marco |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
|
4 |
Contri Emanuele |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
Attensam Oliver |
AUT |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
0,50/37 |
3,50/37 |
|
|
6 |
Ferraro Andrea |
ITA |
|
45+ M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
Over 55 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10/06/2018 - 10/06/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Tapiero Marie Blanche |
ESP |
|
55+ F |
4,25/52/14.25 |
1,50/52/13.00 |
5,00/52/13.00 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 10/06/2018 - 10/06/2018
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
|
1 |
Luzzeri Fedele |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
2,50/55/12.00 |
1,50/37 |
5,00/37 |
|
|
2 |
Reitberger Anton |
GER |
|
55+ M |
1,50/37 |
4,50/37 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
Keusseoglou Aleco |
MON |
|
55+ M |
0,50/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
D'Abramo Angelo |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
Sabaini Roberto |
ITA |
|
55+ M |
0,00/37 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|