Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Ted | SWE | 2,50/52 | 3,00/52/16.00 | 1,00/52/16.00 | 1,00/52/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielsson Julia | SWE | 3,00/49 | 3,00/46 | 3,00/46 | 3,00/46 | |||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 3,00/37 | 2,00/40 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Leo | SWE | 5,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||||
3 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | 2,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | |||||
4 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 1,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | |||||
2 | Iuel Thalia | DEN | 2,50/52 | 4,00/52 | 4,50/49 | 3,00/52 | |||
3 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter | NOR | 2,00/49 | 2,00/49 | |||||
4 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | 2,00/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | |||||
2 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 3,50/58/13.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | |||||
3 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 3,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | |||||
4 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | 3,00/58/14.25 | 0,50/58/13.00 | |||||
5 | Terner Casper | SWE | 0,00/58/18.25 | 5,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Svaboe Alexander | NOR | 1,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 3,00/40 | 2,00/58/18.25 | |||||
8 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 3,00/40 | 4,50/55/18.25 | |||||
9 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | 1,50/52 | 2,50/40 | 2,50/52 | ||||
10 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 1,50/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsson Cajsa | SWE | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 5,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 1,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||||
2 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | DNS | 1,00/58/14.25 | 2,25/58/16.00 | ||||
3 | Venedik Stian | NOR | DNS | 5,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/58/18.25 | 4,00/40 | |||
4 | Huuse Hallvard | NOR | DNS | 3,00/40 | 2,00/40 | 1,50/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Tafvander Jennifer | SWE | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,25/55/12.00 | DNS | ||||
3 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/37 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Täfvander Jane | SWE | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 1,50/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Dale Espen | NOR | 2,50/58/14.25 | 3,50/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 4,00/58/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 1,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||||
2 | Rio Espen | NOR | 2,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Cederquist Stellan | SWE | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/37 | 0,50/37 | 5,00/55/13.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simoes Francisco | POR | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 5,50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Hallberg Niklas | NOR | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/37 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 1,00/52/12.00 | 0,50/52/12.00 | 3,50/52/13.00 | 3,00/52/13.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kordt Agnar | NOR | 2,50/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 3,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/13.00 | |||||
2 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 5,00/52/14.25 | 4,50/34 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | 360 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 700 | ||||||
2 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 280 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 410 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | 3650 | 6470 | 4150 | 6550 | |||
2 | Bordal Mikkel | NOR | 660 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Täfvander Jane | SWE | 2990 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 760 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gjertsen Espen | NOR | 560 | 1410 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 1000 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 11,7m | 12,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 32,2m | 35,0m | |||||
2 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | 32,5m | 32,1m | |||||
3 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | DNS | 13,6m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | 19,7m | ||||||
2 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter | NOR | 0,00m | 11,1m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 44,9m | 44,5m | |||||
2 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | 44,1m | 43,9m | |||||
3 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 42,2m | 41,1m | |||||
4 | Waldefeldt Karl | SWE | 36,5m | 36,8m | |||||
5 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 17,9m | 20,7m | |||||
6 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 18,9m | 19,1m | |||||
7 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 18,2m | ||||||
8 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | 13,8m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 13,9m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | 55,8m | 58,7m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 37,2m | 44,2m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 26,2m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 28,6m | 30,2m | |||||
2 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 28,5m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 402,99 | 41,96 | 178,67 | 623,62 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -17 M | 356,16 | 59,93 | 65,08 | 481,17 | |||
2 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -17 M | 184,93 | 23,97 | 70,31 | 279,21 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | -21 F | 418,18 | 47,79 | 78,14 | 544,11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 750,00 | 180,95 | 619,35 | 1550,30 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 760,00 | 333,33 | 804,35 | 1897,68 |