Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 0,50/55/12.00) |
||
2 | Rohrer Irena | POER | Ope F | 2,25/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 (Tie break: 5,00/55/13.00) |
||
3 | Attensam Marie | IWWC | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | ||
5 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | Ope F | 1,25/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||
6 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | ||
7 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 3,50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 2,50/55/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 35+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Pfaller Reinhard | HSVK | 35+ M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Radon Thomas | NOWA | 35+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | ||
4 | Vouk Markus | POER | 35+ M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/16.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 1,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 45+ M | 3,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Födinger Michael | WLUF | 45+ M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Baueregger Norbert | WLUF | 45+ M | 3,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | ||
4 | Wimmer Michael | SEEB | 45+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber Klaus | WLUF | 55+ M | 0,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Engel Rupert | MOSE | 55+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | ||
3 | Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond | IWWC | 55+ M | 0,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||
4 | Leitner Wolfgang | IWWC | 55+ M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/18.25 | ||
5 | Köttl Hermann | WLUF | 55+ M | 3,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/18.25 | ||
6 | Erber Gerhard | MOSE | 55+ M | 3,50/46 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jirak Bernd | NOWA | 65+ M | 3,00/52/13.00 | 1,00/52/14.25 (Tie break: 3,00/52/14.25) |
||
2 | Begovich Heinz | IWWC | 65+ M | 3,50/52/13.00 | 1,00/52/14.25 (Tie break: 2,00/52/14.25) |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Dominic | MYCN | Ope M | 6030 | 6430 | ||
2 | Gschiel Alexander | MYCN | Ope M | 3880 | 5960 | ||
3 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 5450 | 5330 | ||
4 | Lajtai Nikolaus | WSCO | Ope M | 5440 | 3990 | ||
5 | Ahammer Vincent | WLUF | Ope M | 2670 | 3640 | ||
6 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 3560 | 3300 | ||
7 | Bauer Martin | WLUF | Ope M | 1740 | 2690 | ||
8 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | Ope M | 2610 | 2610 | ||
9 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | Ope M | 2230 | 1070 | ||
10 | Kostenberger Claudio | OSSI | Ope M | 2790 | |||
11 | Menzel Alexander | VELD | Ope M | 1710 | |||
12 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 1450 | |||
13 | Schmidberger Jonas | WLUF | Ope M | 500 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | Ope F | 5260 | 4190 | ||
2 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 4670 | 3920 | ||
3 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 3020 | 3500 | ||
4 | Rauchenwald Tina | POER | Ope F | 2600 | 3200 | ||
5 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | Ope F | 2560 | 2960 | ||
6 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 2520 | |||
7 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 2100 | |||
8 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | Ope F | 1710 | |||
9 | Rohrer Irena | POER | Ope F | 1490 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 35+ M | 2690 | 2530 | ||
2 | Vouk Markus | POER | 35+ M | 2680 | 2390 | ||
3 | Radon Thomas | NOWA | 35+ M | 860 | 970 | ||
4 | Pfaller Reinhard | HSVK | 35+ M | 580 | 660 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 1020 | 780 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimmer Michael | SEEB | 45+ M | 1290 | 2790 | ||
2 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 45+ M | 1100 | 1100 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond | IWWC | 55+ M | 660 | 740 | ||
2 | Erber Gerhard | MOSE | 55+ M | 160 | 120 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kostenberger Claudio | OSSI | Ope M | 64,3m | |||
2 | Dobringer Daniel | WLUF | Ope M | 61,8m | |||
3 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 60,6m | |||
4 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 57,3m | |||
5 | Bauer Martin | WLUF | Ope M | 48,8m | |||
6 | Schmidberger Jonas | WLUF | Ope M | 48,4m | |||
7 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 43,9m | |||
8 | Gschiel Alexander | MYCN | Ope M | 43,7m | |||
9 | Kuhn Dominic | MYCN | Ope M | 43,1m | |||
10 | Menzel Alexander | VELD | Ope M | 38,3m | |||
11 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | Ope M | 37,1m | |||
12 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | Ope M | 23,4m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 46,2m | |||
2 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 36,2m | |||
3 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 35,9m | |||
4 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | Ope F | 29,8m | |||
5 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 26,1m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 35+ M | 38,8m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 12,0m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 45+ M | 37,6m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 836,96 | 847,59 | 905,85 | 2590,40 |
2 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 1000,00 | 553,65 | 821,88 | 2375,53 |
3 | Gschiel Alexander | MYCN | Ope M | 945,65 | 926,91 | 475,83 | 2348,39 |
4 | Kostenberger Claudio | OSSI | Ope M | 891,30 | 433,90 | 1000,00 | 2325,20 |
5 | Kuhn Dominic | MYCN | Ope M | 793,48 | 1000,00 | 460,56 | 2254,04 |
6 | Bauer Martin | WLUF | Ope M | 978,26 | 418,35 | 605,60 | 2002,21 |
7 | Schmidberger Jonas | WLUF | Ope M | 1000,00 | 77,76 | 595,42 | 1673,18 |
8 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 750,00 | 225,51 | 480,92 | 1456,43 |
9 | Hinteregger Samuel | POER | Ope M | 608,70 | 405,91 | 307,89 | 1322,50 |
10 | Menzel Alexander | VELD | Ope M | 630,43 | 265,94 | 338,42 | 1234,79 |
11 | Schmidberger David | WLUF | Ope M | 608,70 | 346,81 | 955,51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 968,75 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2968,75 |
2 | Krug Josefa | WLUF | Ope F | 1000,00 | 845,71 | 438,36 | 2284,07 |
3 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 859,38 | 720,00 | 647,26 | 2226,64 |
4 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 828,12 | 600,00 | 311,64 | 1739,76 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wienerroither Michael | POER | 35+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 45+ F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | 45+ M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 3000,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Constantin | IWWC | -10 M | 0,00/49/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Philippa | IWWC | -12 F | 1,00/49/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madritsch Laura | LEND | -14 F | 0,50/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Gusenbauer Lisa | MYCN | -14 F | 4,00/52/16.00 | |||
2 | Wimmer Alexandra | SEEB | -14 F | 4,00/52/16.00 | |||
4 | Berner Leona | WLUF | -14 F | 0,50/52 | |||
5 | Madritsch Hannah | LEND | -14 F | 4,50/46 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klimisch Thomas | SEEB | -17 M | 3,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | MAS | 55+ M | 3,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madritsch Laura | LEND | -14 F | 2520 | |||
2 | Wimmer Alexandra | SEEB | -14 F | 2510 | |||
3 | Berner Leona | WLUF | -14 F | 1260 | |||
4 | Madritsch Hannah | LEND | -14 F | 1050 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klimisch Thomas | SEEB | -17 M | 1350 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Menzel Hans-Joachim | MAS | 55+ M | 1840 |