Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | -12 F | 4.00/28 | 2.00/34 | 278.75 | ||
2 | Theerova Alzbeta | SKP | -12 F | 2.00/28 | 1.50/28 | 27.87 | ||
3 | Tur Alina | MINSK | -12 F | 1.00/28 | 2.00/28 | 27.87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidor Ales | WSN | -12 M | 2.50/49 | 2.50/46 | 627.33 | ||
2 | Dudochkin Egor | BLR | -12 M | 2.00/37 | 0.00/28 | 322.98 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Ester | KVLPI | -14 F | 2.00/52/16.00 | 1.50/52 | 571.43 | ||
2 | Davidova Barbora | *SKO | -14 F | 2.00/52 | 2.00/52 | 464.29 | ||
3 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | -14 F | 0.50/43 | 1.00/52 | 446.43 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bozdag Bora | -14 M | 3.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 | 598.21 | |||
2 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -14 M | 5.50/55/18.25 | 0.50/55/16.00 | 544.64 | ||
3 | Khatkouski Maksim | MINSK | -14 M | 2.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 464.29 | ||
4 | Oravec Peter | KVLPI | -14 M | 3.50/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 464.29 | ||
5 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | -14 M | 2.50/52 | 4.00/49 | 366.07 | ||
6 | Bozdag Berk | -14 M | 0.50/52 | 2.50/37 | 330.36 | |||
7 | Markovskiy Aleksey | BLR | -14 M | 3.00/37 | 4.00/37 | 23.81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | MIN | -17 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/13.00 | 581.82 | ||
2 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 509.09 | ||
3 | Polidorova Linda | WSN | -17 F | 5.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | 400.00 | ||
4 | Rybarova Klara | KVLPI | -17 F | 2.25/52 | 5.00/49 | 150.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -17 M | 1.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 639.34 | ||
2 | Lang Martin | SLP | -17 M | 3.50/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/16.00 | 327.87 | ||
3 | Khamentovskii Fiodar | MIN | -17 M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 0.00/58/16.00 | 295.08 | ||
4 | Lízler Michal | VLS | -17 M | 2.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 229.51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 4.50/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/11.25 | 790.91 | ||
2 | Oravcova Zuzana | KVP | Ope F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 572.73 | ||
3 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | Ope F | 0.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/55/16.00 | 418.18 | ||
4 | Klementova Radka | WSN | Ope F | 3.50/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 390.91 | ||
5 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | Ope F | 3.00/55/18.25 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 272.73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | IBA | Ope M | 3.50/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 754.10 | ||
2 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | Ope M | 2.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | 647.54 | ||
3 | Beran Matous | VLP | Ope M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 0.00/58/13.00 | 622.95 | ||
4 | Skoda Stepan | SKS | Ope M | 0.00/37 | 4.00/58/13.00 | 557.38 | ||
5 | Skoda Martin | SKS | Ope M | 0.00/37 | 0.50/58/13.00 | 500.00 | ||
6 | Marek Petr | VLS | Ope M | 5.00/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/14.25 | 475.41 | ||
7 | Oravec Jakub | KVLPI | Ope M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 262.30 | ||
8 | Oravec Samuel | KVLPI | Ope M | 4.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/18.25 | 262.30 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fajglová Iveta | SMK | 35+ F | 4.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 210.53 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tur Alina | MINSK | -12 F | 1100 | 1550 | 322.92 | ||
2 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | -12 F | 1290 | 940 | 268.75 | ||
3 | Tsukanava Ksenia | MINSK | -12 F | 1220 | 1260 | 262.50 | ||
4 | Theerova Alzbeta | SKP | -12 F | 1040 | 1070 | 222.92 | ||
5 | Schusterova Sofia | KVLPI | -12 F | 660 | 860 | 179.17 | ||
6 | Suchnova Stela | SLP | -12 F | 500 | 660 | 137.50 | ||
7 | Theerova Ela | SKP | -12 F | 580 | 500 | 120.83 | ||
8 | Vyskocilova Katerina | SKP | -12 F | 0 | 40 | 8.33 | ||
9 | Schusterova Sarah | KVLPI | -12 F | 0 | 0 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dudochkin Egor | BLR | -12 M | 2350 | 1690 | 380.26 | ||
2 | Polidor Ales | WSN | -12 M | 2160 | 2070 | 349.51 | ||
3 | Oravec Martin Jun | KVLPI | -12 M | 380 | 540 | 87.38 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | -14 F | 2780 | 2850 | 537.74 | ||
2 | Davidova Barbora | *SKO | -14 F | 1340 | 1560 | 294.34 | ||
3 | Oravcova Ester | KVLPI | -14 F | 1220 | 1500 | 283.02 | ||
4 | Jerglova Radka | SMK | -14 F | 660 | 940 | 177.36 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khatkouski Maksim | MINSK | -14 M | 4050 | 4640 | 699.85 | ||
2 | Bozdag Bora | -14 M | 3100 | 2930 | 467.57 | |||
3 | Bozdag Berk | -14 M | 1560 | 2840 | 428.36 | |||
4 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | -14 M | 2630 | 2310 | 396.68 | ||
5 | Oravec Peter | KVLPI | -14 M | 2350 | 790 | 354.45 | ||
6 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -14 M | 1770 | 2310 | 348.42 | ||
7 | Markovskiy Aleksey | BLR | -14 M | 960 | 2140 | 322.78 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | MIN | -17 F | 4760 | 4420 | 554.78 | ||
2 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | -17 F | 2340 | 1060 | 272.73 | ||
3 | Rybarova Klara | KVLPI | -17 F | 1520 | 1810 | 210.96 | ||
4 | Polidorova Linda | WSN | -17 F | 1550 | 1740 | 202.80 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -17 M | 4630 | 3530 | 396.40 | ||
2 | Lang Martin | SLP | -17 M | 3470 | 2610 | 297.09 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerenscery Martina | WSN | Ope F | 6600 | 769.23 | |||
2 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 2740 | 3900 | 454.55 | ||
3 | Oravcova Zuzana | KVP | Ope F | 3480 | 3680 | 428.90 | ||
4 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | Ope F | 3670 | 3230 | 427.74 | ||
5 | Starkova Rebeka | WSN | Ope F | 3160 | 2540 | 368.30 | ||
6 | Vrabcova Katerina | SKP | Ope F | 2990 | 348.48 | |||
7 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | Ope F | 2260 | 2750 | 320.51 | ||
8 | Klementova Radka | WSN | Ope F | 2590 | 1320 | 301.86 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | IBA | Ope M | 7230 | 6100 | 619.01 | ||
2 | Beran Matous | VLP | Ope M | 3610 | 3410 | 309.08 | ||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | Ope M | 3000 | 256.85 | |||
4 | Oravec Samuel | KVLPI | Ope M | 2200 | 2580 | 220.89 | ||
5 | Marek Petr | VLS | Ope M | 2550 | 2470 | 218.32 | ||
6 | Oravec Jakub | KVLPI | Ope M | 1460 | 125.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledvinova Hana | SKP | 35+ F | 1420 | 1720 | 286.67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | -14 F | 13.4m | 13.0m | 320.00 | ||
2 | Oravcova Ester | KVLPI | -14 F | 12.5m | 13.2m | 310.00 | ||
3 | Davidova Barbora | *SKO | -14 F | 9.4m | 10.2m | 185.71 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khatkouski Maksim | MINSK | -14 M | 26.7m | 26.7m | 660.08 | ||
2 | Bozdag Bora | -14 M | 21.3m | 22.9m | 509.88 | |||
3 | Bozdag Berk | -14 M | 17.0m | 18.2m | 324.11 | |||
4 | Oravec Peter | KVLPI | -14 M | 16.0m | 16.1m | 241.11 | ||
5 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -14 M | 0.00m | 15.9m | 233.20 | ||
6 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | -14 M | 13.0m | 13.3m | 155.63 | ||
7 | Markovskiy Aleksey | BLR | -14 M | 9.4m | 11.7m | 116.11 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | MIN | -17 F | 23.0m | 24.6m | 309.33 | ||
2 | Polidorova Linda | WSN | -17 F | 20.0m | 21.3m | 221.33 | ||
3 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | -17 F | 18.2m | 19.0m | 160.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -17 M | 44.7m | 44.8m | 518.83 | ||
2 | Lang Martin | SLP | -17 M | 24.1m | 26.7m | 140.17 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 33.1m | 32.5m | 480.60 | ||
2 | Oravcova Zuzana | KVP | Ope F | 30.9m | 31.8m | 441.79 | ||
3 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | Ope F | 21.2m | 21.3m | 143.10 | ||
4 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | Ope F | 17.2m | 18.7m | 120.28 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | IBA | Ope M | 60.3m | 54.6m | 824.77 | ||
2 | Marek Petr | VLS | Ope M | 44.0m | 43.3m | 443.93 | ||
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | Ope M | 34.3m | 34.0m | 217.29 | ||
4 | Beran Matous | VLP | Ope M | 31.6m | 33.1m | 189.25 | ||
5 | Oravec Samuel | KVLPI | Ope M | 21.7m | 25.2m | 92.44 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemecek Petr | SLP | 35+ M | 17.2m | 69.62 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cajzlova Katerina | SLP | -12 F | 278.75 | 268.75 | 547.50 | ||
2 | Tur Alina | MINSK | -12 F | 27.87 | 322.92 | 350.79 | ||
3 | Theerova Alzbeta | SKP | -12 F | 27.87 | 222.92 | 250.79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidor Ales | WSN | -12 M | 627.33 | 349.51 | 976.84 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalinova Eliska | VLS | -14 F | 446.43 | 537.74 | 320.00 | 1304.17 | |
2 | Oravcova Ester | KVLPI | -14 F | 571.43 | 283.02 | 310.00 | 1164.45 | |
3 | Davidova Barbora | *SKO | -14 F | 464.29 | 294.34 | 185.71 | 944.34 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khatkouski Maksim | MINSK | -14 M | 464.29 | 699.85 | 660.08 | 1824.22 | |
2 | Bozdag Bora | -14 M | 598.21 | 467.57 | 509.88 | 1575.66 | ||
3 | Kriz Lukas | SKO | -14 M | 544.64 | 348.42 | 233.20 | 1126.26 | |
4 | Bozdag Berk | -14 M | 330.36 | 428.36 | 324.11 | 1082.83 | ||
5 | Oravec Peter | KVLPI | -14 M | 464.29 | 354.45 | 241.11 | 1059.85 | |
6 | Dlouhy Adam | WSN | -14 M | 366.07 | 396.68 | 155.63 | 918.38 | |
7 | Markovskiy Aleksey | BLR | -14 M | 23.81 | 322.78 | 116.11 | 462.70 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | MIN | -17 F | 581.82 | 554.78 | 309.33 | 1445.93 | |
2 | Hanusova Adela | WSN | -17 F | 509.09 | 272.73 | 160.00 | 941.82 | |
3 | Polidorova Linda | WSN | -17 F | 400.00 | 202.80 | 221.33 | 824.13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -17 M | 639.34 | 396.40 | 518.83 | 1554.57 | |
2 | Lang Martin | SLP | -17 M | 327.87 | 297.09 | 140.17 | 765.13 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | Ope F | 790.91 | 454.55 | 480.60 | 1726.06 | |
2 | Oravcova Zuzana | KVP | Ope F | 572.73 | 428.90 | 441.79 | 1443.42 | |
3 | Starkova Isabela | WSN | Ope F | 418.18 | 427.74 | 143.10 | 989.02 | |
4 | Hlavacova Barbora | SKP | Ope F | 272.73 | 320.51 | 120.28 | 713.52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | IBA | Ope M | 754.10 | 619.01 | 824.77 | 2197.88 | |
2 | Marek Petr | VLS | Ope M | 475.41 | 218.32 | 443.93 | 1137.66 | |
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | Ope M | 647.54 | 256.85 | 217.29 | 1121.68 | |
4 | Beran Matous | VLP | Ope M | 622.95 | 309.08 | 189.25 | 1121.28 | |
5 | Oravec Samuel | KVLPI | Ope M | 262.30 | 220.89 | 92.44 | 575.63 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 35+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | 651.16 | ||
2 | Oravec Ivan | KVP | 35+ M | 3.50/37 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 372.09 | ||
3 | Pazdera Libor | SMK | 35+ M | 0.50/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/16.00 | 162.79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | SVO | 65+ M | 3.00/52/14.25 | 4.50/37 | 660.00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Ladislav | WSN | 35+ M | 5820 | 524.32 | |||
2 | Danihelka Jan | SKP | 35+ M | 3430 | 2230 | 309.01 |
Name | Club | Categ. | 1st round | 2nd round | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | SVO | 65+ M | 28.1m | 29.3m | 887.88 |