Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosgrove Isabel | *GBR | -10 F | 4.50/37 | 1.00/25 | 22.50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dautigny Raphael | GBR | -10 M | 1.00/49/14.25 | 1.00/49/14.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Cosgrove James | *GBR | -10 M | 2.50/49 | 1.00/49/16.00 | 890.91 | ||
3 | Campbell Charlie | *GBR | -10 M | 3.00/40 | 1.00/40 | 490.91 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pollard Summer | *GBR | -12 F | 2.00/49 | 3.00/46 | 44.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Myles | GBR | -12 M | 4.00/52/14.25 | 3.00/52/14.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Withers Oscar | *GBR | -12 M | 4.00/52 | 2.50/52 | 812.50 | ||
3 | Burrows Aidan | *GBR | -12 M | 2.00/49 | 5.00/46 | 687.50 | ||
4 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -12 M | 0.00/28 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deste Lilli | GBR | -14 F | 1.00/52/13.00 | 2.00/52/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Gamski Stella | *GBR | -14 F | 1.50/52/14.25 | 3.00/52/14.25 | 900.00 | ||
3 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 3.00/52/16.00 | 2.00/52/14.25 | 880.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pollard Noah | GBR | -14 M | 0.50/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -14 M | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 887.93 | ||
3 | Solman Freddie | *GBR | -14 M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/18.25 | 689.66 | ||
4 | Marshall Dan | *GBR | -14 M | 1.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 750.00 | ||
5 | Newsome Edward | *GBR | -14 M | 4.00/49 | 1.25/52 | 538.79 | ||
6 | Newsome Toby | *GBR | -14 M | 3.00/49 | 465.52 | |||
7 | Shanahan William | *GBR | -14 M | 1.00/40 | 120.69 | |||
8 | Fearn Jaxon | GBR | -14 M | 5.00/37 | 86.21 | |||
9 | Douglas Robbie | *GBR | -14 M | 4.50/37 | 77.59 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yorke-Davies Saba | *GBR | -17 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 1056.60 | ||
2 | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Newsome Emily | GBR | -17 F | 3.50/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 962.26 | ||
4 | Turp Matilda | GBR | -17 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 886.79 | ||
5 | Whaling Amy | GBR | -17 F | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 830.19 | ||
6 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -17 F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 754.72 | |||
7 | Scutt Emma | GBR | -17 F | 2.50/55/18.25 | 613.21 | |||
8 | Thornton Christina | *GBR | -17 F | 2.00/52 | 490.57 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jays Danny | GBR | -17 M | 1.50/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 1.00/58/11.25) |
1000.00 | ||
2 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2.00/58/12.00) |
909.09 | ||
3 | Howard George | *GBR | -17 M | 1.50/58/18.25 | 2.00/58/16.00 | 525.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nutt Katie | *GBR | -21 F | 5.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | 47.00 | ||
2 | Hutchison Georgina | *GBR | -21 F | 4.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 34.00 | ||
3 | Fearn Georgia | GBR | -21 F | 0.00/46 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 1.50/58/10.75 | 3.00/58/10.75 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 2.50/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/10.75 | 966.67 | ||
3 | Emmett Charlie | *GBR | -21 M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | 844.44 | ||
4 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 0.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/11.25 | 833.33 | ||
5 | Young Harry | GBR | -21 M | 2.00/58/12.00 | 0.50/58/11.25 | 811.11 | ||
6 | Dyson Harvey | *GBR | -21 M | 4.00/58/13.00 | 622.22 | |||
7 | Bates Jonah | *GBR | -21 M | 3.50/58/13.00 | 611.11 | |||
8 | Irving Bradley | *GBR | -21 M | 2.50/58/14.25 | 455.56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkins Kelly | GBR | 35+ F | 4.50/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asher Thomas | GBR | 35+ M | 4.50/55/11.25 | 0.00/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Dodson Sam | *GBR | 35+ M | 5.50/49 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 720.43 | ||
3 | James Peter | *GBR | 35+ M | 2.25/49 | 3.00/55/18.25 | 322.58 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Webster Helen | *GBR | 45+ F | 1.00/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | 2121.95 | ||
2 | Stephenson Beverley | *GBR | 45+ F | 4.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 1658.54 | ||
3 | Campbell Felicity | GBR | 45+ F | 4.00/49 | 2.50/52 | 1000.00 | ||
4 | Fearn Adele | GBR | 45+ F | 3.00/49 | 4.00/49 | 780.49 | ||
5 | Hinton Michelle | *GBR | 45+ F | 4.00/52 | 1.50/43 | 1073.17 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jackson Lee | *GBR | 45+ M | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 3.00/55/11.25) |
1136.36 | ||
2 | Nutt David | *GBR | 45+ M | 4.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 3.50/55/12.00) |
1181.82 | ||
3 | Scott-Ely Stuart | *GBR | 45+ M | 2.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 (Tie break: 1.50/55/12.00) |
1136.36 | ||
4 | Singleton Chris | GBR | 45+ M | 2.00/55/12.00 | 0.50/55/12.00 | 1000.00 | ||
5 | Stephenson Jeremy | *GBR | 45+ M | 4.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 920.45 | ||
6 | Midmore Ian | *GBR | 45+ M | 3.50/55/13.00 | 897.73 | |||
7 | Wooldridge Simon | GBR | 45+ M | 5.00/55/16.00 | 659.09 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Winter Hilary | *GBR | 55+ F | 5.00/52/13.00 | 5.00/52/13.00 | 1093.02 | ||
2 | Moore Jane | *GBR | 55+ F | 3.00/52/13.00 | 4.50/52/13.00 | 1081.40 | ||
3 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 55+ F | 1.00/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/14.25 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 55+ M | 2.00/55/10.75 | 2.50/55/11.25 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Wilkinson Jonathon | *GBR | 55+ M | 3.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 919.35 | ||
3 | Hazelwood Mick | GBR | 55+ M | 1.00/55/11.25 | 1.00/55/12.00 | 887.10 | ||
4 | Lukic Dusko | *GBR | 55+ M | 0.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 741.94 | ||
5 | Winter Martin | *GBR | 55+ M | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 661.29 | ||
6 | Jones Keith | *GBR | 55+ M | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/16.00 | 637.10 | ||
7 | Bennett Richard | GBR | 55+ M | 4.50/55/18.25 | 459.68 | |||
8 | Ratledge Craig | *GBR | 55+ M | 1.50/43 | 24.19 | |||
9 | Allman Nick | *GBR | 55+ M | 1.00/43 | 16.13 | |||
10 | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 0.50/43 | 8.06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worship Carol | *GBR | 65+ F | 3.00/49/16.00 | 2.00/49 | 33.00 | ||
2 | Thompson Juliet | *GBR | 65+ F | 4.00/40 | 5.00/40 | 11.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cohen Jonathan | *GBR | 65+ M | 3.50/52/12.00 | 3.50/52/11.25 | 1292.13 | ||
2 | Hornagold Mike Snr | *GBR | 65+ M | 3.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | 1101.12 | ||
3 | Philips John | GBR | 65+ M | 1.50/52/13.00 | 2.50/52/13.00 | 1000.00 | ||
4 | Hurley Stan | *GBR | 65+ M | 3.00/52 | 1.00/52/16.00 | 696.63 | ||
5 | Hawley David | GBR | 65+ M | 2.00/52/16.00 | 4.50/52 | 719.10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dautigny Raphael | GBR | -10 M | 80 | 170 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -12 M | 1500 | 1500 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Rose Myles | GBR | -12 M | 1120 | 1120 | 746.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 1620 | 2070 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Deste Lilli | GBR | -14 F | 940 | 1380 | 666.67 | ||
3 | Gamski Stella | *GBR | -14 F | 690 | 510 | 333.33 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -14 M | 5510 | 5510 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Pollard Noah | GBR | -14 M | 2040 | 1640 | 370.24 | ||
3 | Newsome Edward | *GBR | -14 M | 320 | 370 | 67.15 | ||
4 | Shanahan William | *GBR | -14 M | 310 | 200 | 56.26 | ||
5 | Fearn Jaxon | GBR | -14 M | 160 | 100 | 29.04 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -17 F | 3620 | 3770 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 2720 | 3110 | 824.93 | ||
3 | Scutt Emma | GBR | -17 F | 2670 | 2910 | 771.88 | ||
4 | Whaling Amy | GBR | -17 F | 990 | 1790 | 474.80 | ||
5 | Turp Matilda | GBR | -17 F | 910 | 780 | 241.38 | ||
6 | Newsome Emily | GBR | -17 F | 900 | 238.73 | |||
7 | Thornton Christina | *GBR | -17 F | 680 | 180.37 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 3450 | 3250 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Jays Danny | GBR | -17 M | 2000 | 1770 | 579.71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nutt Katie | *GBR | -21 F | 3570 | 2980 | 2028.41 | ||
2 | Hutchison Georgina | *GBR | -21 F | 2300 | 2300 | 1306.82 | ||
3 | Fearn Georgia | GBR | -21 F | 1760 | 1700 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 6230 | 9140 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 8670 | 8600 | 948.58 | ||
3 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 5840 | 5110 | 638.95 | ||
4 | Young Harry | GBR | -21 M | 1850 | 1920 | 210.07 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellis Claire | *GBR | 35+ F | 1880 | 1750 | 1080.46 | ||
2 | Atkins Kelly | GBR | 35+ F | 1540 | 1740 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asher Thomas | GBR | 35+ M | 5020 | 4160 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campbell Felicity | GBR | 45+ F | 600 | 680 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Fearn Adele | GBR | 45+ F | 680 | 400 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Midmore Ian | *GBR | 45+ M | 1780 | 1320 | 903.55 | ||
2 | Singleton Chris | GBR | 45+ M | 1970 | 1220 | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Jackson Lee | *GBR | 45+ M | 1280 | 1170 | 649.75 | ||
4 | Wooldridge Simon | GBR | 45+ M | 820 | 880 | 446.70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 55+ F | 1290 | 1120 | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Mick | GBR | 55+ M | 3620 | 3650 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 55+ M | 2380 | 2700 | 739.73 | ||
3 | Jones Keith | *GBR | 55+ M | 1390 | 1690 | 463.01 | ||
4 | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 580 | 580 | 158.90 | ||
5 | Bennett Richard | GBR | 55+ M | 830 | 410 | 227.40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worship Carol | *GBR | 65+ F | 580 | 500 | 580.00 | ||
2 | Thompson Juliet | *GBR | 65+ F | 400 | 480 | 480.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hawley David | GBR | 65+ M | 1230 | 1200 | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Philips John | GBR | 65+ M | 840 | 1160 | 943.09 | ||
3 | Hornagold Mike Snr | *GBR | 65+ M | 480 | 560 | 455.28 | ||
4 | Hurley Stan | *GBR | 65+ M | 320 | 440 | 357.72 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Myles | GBR | -12 M | 18.2m | 18.2m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Fearn Charlie | *GBR | -12 M | 10.5m | 10.4m | 60.98 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 15.4m | 15.8m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Deste Lilli | GBR | -14 F | 14.2m | 15.1m | 920.45 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -14 M | 40.0m | 41.5m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Pollard Noah | GBR | -14 M | 17.3m | 16.9m | 231.75 | ||
3 | Fearn Jaxon | GBR | -14 M | 12.9m | 14.1m | 130.16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -17 F | 30.7m | 32.1m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Scutt Emma | GBR | -17 F | 26.0m | 27.3m | 808.76 | ||
3 | Whaling Amy | GBR | -17 F | 19.3m | 21.8m | 589.64 | ||
4 | Turp Matilda | GBR | -17 F | 20.1m | 21.7m | 585.66 | ||
5 | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 20.6m | 21.4m | 573.71 | ||
6 | Newsome Emily | GBR | -17 F | 12.3m | 211.16 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 37.0m | 39.2m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Jays Danny | GBR | -17 M | 28.3m | 29.5m | 667.81 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fearn Georgia | GBR | -21 F | 29.6m | 30.5m | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 59.1m | 58.9m | 899.27 | ||
2 | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 64.6m | 57.9m | 1000.00 | ||
3 | Young Harry | GBR | -21 M | 49.2m | 50.1m | 734.43 | ||
4 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 43.3m | 42.2m | 609.89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkins Kelly | GBR | 35+ F | 16.4m | 17.5m | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asher Thomas | GBR | 35+ M | 54.9m | 57.6m | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fearn Adele | GBR | 45+ F | 16.3m | 17.7m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Campbell Felicity | GBR | 45+ F | 12.4m | 14.7m | 719.63 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Singleton Chris | GBR | 45+ M | 49.1m | 48.7m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Jackson Lee | *GBR | 45+ M | 18.3m | 18.1m | 212.28 | ||
3 | Wooldridge Simon | GBR | 45+ M | 13.3m | 14.6m | 117.65 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 55+ F | 17.8m | 17.7m | 1000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 55+ M | 45.4m | 46.5m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Hazelwood Mick | GBR | 55+ M | 27.4m | 31.1m | 578.08 | ||
3 | Bennett Richard | GBR | 55+ M | 18.3m | 21.3m | 309.59 | ||
4 | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 13.1m | 11.7m | 84.93 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philips John | GBR | 65+ M | 24.3m | 25.7m | 1000.00 | ||
2 | Hawley David | GBR | 65+ M | 22.5m | 0.00m | 796.18 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dautigny Raphael | GBR | -10 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rose Myles | GBR | -12 M | 1000.00 | 746.67 | 1000.00 | 1746.67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 880.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2880.00 | |
2 | Deste Lilli | GBR | -14 F | 1000.00 | 666.67 | 920.45 | 2587.12 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -14 M | 887.93 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2887.93 | |
2 | Pollard Noah | GBR | -14 M | 1000.00 | 370.24 | 231.75 | 1601.99 | |
3 | Fearn Jaxon | GBR | -14 M | 86.21 | 29.04 | 130.16 | 245.41 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -17 F | 754.72 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2754.72 | |
2 | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 1000.00 | 824.93 | 573.71 | 2398.64 | |
3 | Scutt Emma | GBR | -17 F | 613.21 | 771.88 | 808.76 | 2193.85 | |
4 | Whaling Amy | GBR | -17 F | 830.19 | 474.80 | 589.64 | 1894.63 | |
5 | Turp Matilda | GBR | -17 F | 886.79 | 241.38 | 585.66 | 1713.83 | |
6 | Newsome Emily | GBR | -17 F | 962.26 | 238.73 | 211.16 | 1412.15 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 909.09 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2909.09 | |
2 | Jays Danny | GBR | -17 M | 1000.00 | 579.71 | 667.81 | 2247.52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poland Joel | GBR | -21 M | 966.67 | 948.58 | 1000.00 | 2915.25 | |
2 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -21 M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 899.27 | 2899.27 | |
3 | Turp Benjamin | GBR | -21 M | 833.33 | 638.95 | 609.89 | 2082.17 | |
4 | Young Harry | GBR | -21 M | 811.11 | 210.07 | 734.43 | 1755.61 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkins Kelly | GBR | 35+ F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asher Thomas | GBR | 35+ M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fearn Adele | GBR | 45+ F | 780.49 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2780.49 | |
2 | Campbell Felicity | GBR | 45+ F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 719.63 | 2719.63 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Singleton Chris | GBR | 45+ M | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Jackson Lee | *GBR | 45+ M | 1136.36 | 649.75 | 212.28 | 1998.39 | |
3 | Wooldridge Simon | GBR | 45+ M | 659.09 | 446.70 | 117.65 | 1223.44 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Kate | GBR | 55+ F | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hazelwood Timothy | GBR | 55+ M | 1000.00 | 739.73 | 1000.00 | 2739.73 | |
2 | Hazelwood Mick | GBR | 55+ M | 887.10 | 1000.00 | 578.08 | 2465.18 | |
3 | Bennett Richard | GBR | 55+ M | 459.68 | 227.40 | 309.59 | 996.67 | |
4 | Rowlands Rodney | GBR | 55+ M | 8.06 | 158.90 | 84.93 | 251.89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philips John | GBR | 65+ M | 1000.00 | 943.09 | 1000.00 | 2943.09 | |
2 | Hawley David | GBR | 65+ M | 719.10 | 1000.00 | 796.18 | 2515.28 |