German-Open-Championships
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
NIEDERBAUMER, Kim Helen |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
BONNEMANN, Carlotta |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
992,81 |
3 |
HUELLER, Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
834,53 |
4 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
820,14 |
5 |
LANGROCK, Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/46 |
|
920,86 |
6 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
0,00/46 |
|
892,09 |
7 |
BAUMEIER, Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
762,59 |
7 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
762,59 |
9 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FET |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
|
712,23 |
10 |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
669,06 |
11 |
SCHWARZKOPF, Sarah |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
640,29 |
12 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
3,00/52 |
|
|
561,15 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
KING, Alexander |
BRG |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
ALBRECHT, Magnus |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
945,95 |
3 |
KOSFELD, Mirko |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
878,38 |
4 |
LANG, Michael |
HAW |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
797,30 |
5 |
VON SCHORLEMER, Stephan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
864,86 |
6 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
750,00 |
7 |
HORSCH, Fabian |
HAW |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
1,00/58/14.25 |
|
750,00 |
8 |
AUER, Julius |
HAW |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
770,27 |
9 |
KARL, Fabio |
HAW |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
4,25/58/18.25 |
|
756,76 |
10 |
SIEGEL, Ralph |
SWI |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
635,14 |
11 |
KORTHAUS, Timo |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
621,62 |
12 |
SCHERER, Philipp |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
601,35 |
13 |
BUCKSCH, Jan |
AQF |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
594,59 |
14 |
LANGROCK, Eric |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
587,84 |
15 |
GROß, Albert |
Cap |
|
Ope M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
500,00 |
16 |
BUCHALIK, Niklas |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
3,00/52 |
|
|
445,95 |
17 |
LANGROCK, Martin |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
1,00/52 |
|
|
418,92 |
18 |
PEISKER, Tobias |
HAW |
|
Ope M |
0,00/49 |
|
|
|
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
BONNEMANN, Carlotta |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
5120 |
4830 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
NIEDERBAUMER, Kim Helen |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
3250 |
3550 |
|
693,36 |
3 |
LANGROCK, Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
3000 |
3460 |
|
675,78 |
4 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2630 |
2630 |
|
513,67 |
5 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2590 |
2440 |
|
505,86 |
6 |
BAUMEIER, Gitte |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
3750 |
2340 |
|
732,42 |
7 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2260 |
|
|
441,41 |
8 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FET |
|
Ope F |
1990 |
|
|
388,67 |
9 |
HUELLER, Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
1860 |
|
|
363,28 |
10 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
1490 |
|
|
291,02 |
11 |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
1420 |
|
|
277,34 |
12 |
SCHWARZKOPF, Sarah |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
1090 |
|
|
212,89 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
ALBRECHT, Magnus |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
3250 |
3050 |
|
947,52 |
2 |
KING, Alexander |
BRG |
|
Ope M |
3430 |
2840 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
LEONHARDT, Pepe |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
2380 |
2440 |
|
711,37 |
4 |
LANGROCK, Eric |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
1970 |
1980 |
|
577,26 |
5 |
VON SCHORLEMER, Stephan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
1170 |
1310 |
|
381,92 |
6 |
MENZEL, Alexander |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
2410 |
1060 |
|
702,62 |
7 |
BUCKSCH, Jan |
AQF |
|
Ope M |
1270 |
1050 |
|
370,26 |
8 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
930 |
1000 |
|
291,55 |
9 |
LANGROCK, Martin |
HUF |
|
Ope M |
910 |
|
|
265,31 |
10 |
SCHERER, Philipp |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
800 |
|
|
233,24 |
11 |
PEISKER, Tobias |
HAW |
|
Ope M |
700 |
|
|
204,08 |
12 |
HORSCH, Fabian |
HAW |
|
Ope M |
540 |
|
|
157,43 |
13 |
KARL, Fabio |
HAW |
|
Ope M |
460 |
|
|
134,11 |
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
BONNEMANN, Carlotta |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
37,6m |
38,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
NIEDERBAUMER, Kim Helen |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
36,5m |
36,5m |
|
927,67 |
3 |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
27,3m |
29,1m |
|
694,97 |
4 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
27,5m |
27,0m |
|
644,65 |
5 |
LANGROCK, Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
22,4m |
21,3m |
|
484,28 |
6 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
21,4m |
|
|
452,83 |
7 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
20,3m |
|
|
418,24 |
8 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FET |
|
Ope F |
18,9m |
|
|
374,21 |
9 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
18,0m |
|
|
345,91 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
ALBRECHT, Magnus |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
41,5m |
39,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
VON SCHORLEMER, Stephan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
35,1m |
38,9m |
|
917,46 |
3 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
37,2m |
36,9m |
|
863,49 |
4 |
SCHERER, Philipp |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
25,4m |
26,7m |
|
530,16 |
5 |
LEONHARDT, Pepe |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
19,3m |
20,3m |
|
326,98 |
6 |
BUCKSCH, Jan |
AQF |
|
Ope M |
17,4m |
|
|
234,92 |
7 |
GROß, Albert |
Cap |
|
Ope M |
10,9m |
|
|
28,57 |
Open Women Overall Results
- 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
BONNEMANN, Carlotta |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
992,81 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2992,81 |
2 |
NIEDERBAUMER, Kim Helen |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
693,36 |
927,67 |
2621,03 |
3 |
LANGROCK, Claudia |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
920,86 |
675,78 |
484,28 |
2080,92 |
4 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
892,09 |
441,41 |
644,65 |
1978,15 |
5 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
820,14 |
505,86 |
452,83 |
1778,83 |
6 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
762,59 |
513,67 |
418,24 |
1694,50 |
7 |
NIEDERBÄUMER, Chris |
MAS |
|
Ope F |
669,06 |
277,34 |
694,97 |
1641,37 |
8 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FET |
|
Ope F |
712,23 |
388,67 |
374,21 |
1475,11 |
9 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
561,15 |
291,02 |
345,91 |
1198,08 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 16.08.2019 - 18.08.2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
ALBRECHT, Magnus |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
945,95 |
947,52 |
1000,00 |
2893,47 |
2 |
VON SCHORLEMER, Stephan |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
864,86 |
381,92 |
917,46 |
2164,24 |
3 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
MAS |
|
Ope M |
750,00 |
291,55 |
863,49 |
1905,04 |
4 |
SCHERER, Philipp |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
601,35 |
233,24 |
530,16 |
1364,75 |
5 |
BUCKSCH, Jan |
AQF |
|
Ope M |
594,59 |
370,26 |
234,92 |
1199,77 |