Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borge Julie | NOR | 0,50/34 | 4,00/34 | 2,50/43 | 5,00/46 | |||
2 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | 1,00/34 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 3,00/49 | 4,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 0,00/34 | |||
2 | Larsen Clara Dyhr | DEN | 2,00/43 | 2,00/46 | 4,00/34 | 2,00/46 | |||
3 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 4,00/43 | 4,00/43 | |||||
4 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 3,00/34 | 2,00/34 | 3,00/43 | 2,00/43 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Råström Viktor | SWE | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||||
2 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | 3,25/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | |||||
3 | Cederquist Leo | SWE | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 3,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||||
5 | Cederquist Ted | SWE | 3,50/52 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 0,00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | 4,00/52 | 1,00/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | SWE | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,25/55/14.25 | |||||
2 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 3,50/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/37 | |||
3 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | 2,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||||
4 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter | NOR | 2,00/49 | 2,00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 1,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||||
2 | Terner Casper | SWE | 1,50/58/18.25 | 1,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Nordlund Emil | SWE | 2,00/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/14.25 | |||||
4 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 4,50/58/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | |||||
5 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | 3,50/58/18.25 | DNS | |||||
6 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 2,50/58/18.25 | ||||||
7 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 0,50/58/18.25 | ||||||
8 | Jorgsensen Sander Elling | DEN | 1,50/52 | 3,50/55/18.25 | |||||
9 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 2,00/52 | 4,00/52 | |||||
10 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 0,00/40 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsson Cajsa | SWE | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 5,25/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | |||||
3 | Viker Veline | NOR | 2,00/49 | 3,50/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johansson Noa | SWE | 4,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 2,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||||
3 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | 3,50/55/18.25 | 5,50/55/18.25 | |||||
4 | Sonnelid Fabian | SWE | 2,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/40 | DNS | ||||
5 | Svaboe Alexander | NOR | 3,00/52 | DNS | 1,00/55/18.25 | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 1,50/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||||
3 | Nyman Rebecca | SWE | 1,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosén David | SWE | 4,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 3,50/58/13.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Dale Espen | NOR | 4,50/40 | 2,00/40 | 4,50/58/18.25 | 0,00/40 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | NOR | 3,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 0,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||||
3 | Cederquist Stellan | SWE | 1,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/37 | 3,50/37 | 2,50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Rio Espen | NOR | 1,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | DNS | |||
5 | Håland Ole | NOR | 4,00/52 | 5,50/49 | 3,00/52 | 5,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 3,50/55/13.00 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simoes Francisco | POR | 1,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | DNS | |||
2 | Jorgensen Esben | DEN | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Foss Henrik | NOR | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Hallberg Niklas | NOR | 2,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/37 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/37 | |||||
6 | Marthinsen Lars | NOR | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Wiese Morten | NOR | 5,00/37 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/37 | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 4,00/52/13.00 | 1,50/52/13.00 | 0,50/52/13.00 | ||||
2 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 5,00/52/16.00 | 3,50/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 2,50/52/13.00 | DNS | |||||
2 | Skande Ulf | SWE | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | 900 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | 1500 | ||||||
2 | Råström Viktor | SWE | 1190 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | SWE | 1410 | ||||||
2 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | 870 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordlund Emil | SWE | 1710 | 1820 | |||||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 660 | 1370 | |||||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 970 | ||||||
4 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 350 | ||||||
5 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 320 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | NOR | 990 | 910 | |||||
2 | Viker Veline | NOR | 520 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | 290 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnéa | SWE | 3060 | 2810 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 150 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 650 | 580 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 860 | ||||||
2 | Skande Ulf | SWE | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | 13,5m | 15,6m | |||||
2 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | NOR | 0,00m | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliasen Sivert | NOR | 0,00m | 10,5m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 11,6m | 11,2m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 34,1m | 36,7m | |||||
2 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | 33,0m | 33,7m | |||||
3 | Råström Viktor | SWE | 20,3m | ||||||
4 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | 16,6m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | SWE | 18,3m | ||||||
2 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter | NOR | 0,00m | 11,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 43,9m | 44,1m | |||||
2 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | 40,8m | DNS | |||||
3 | Jorgsensen Sander Elling | DEN | 21,3m | 24,1m | |||||
4 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 23,5m | ||||||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 20,6m | 22,9m | |||||
6 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 19,0m | 22,5m | |||||
7 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 0,00m | 21,3m | |||||
8 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 14,5m | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 13,2m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Alexander | SWE | 46,4m | 47,4m | |||||
2 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | 15,1m | ||||||
3 | Sonnelid Fabian | SWE | 11,3m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 33,7m | 48,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 25,7m | 29,7m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 19,4m | 0,00m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 25,2m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | DEN | -12 F | 13,94 | 187,50 | 624,00 | 825,44 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Råström Viktor | SWE | -14 M | 928,57 | 179,49 | 407,11 | 1515,17 | |||
2 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -14 M | 446,43 | 226,24 | 260,87 | 933,54 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björlin Ella | SWE | -17 F | 477,27 | 164,34 | 141,33 | 782,94 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -17 M | 204,92 | 117,29 | 95,88 | 418,09 | |||
2 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -17 M | 237,70 | 83,05 | 92,40 | 413,15 | |||
3 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -17 M | 270,49 | 27,40 | 43,58 | 341,47 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | -21 F | 101,51 | 60,61 | 71,99 | 234,11 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius V. | NOR | -21 M | 188,52 | 24,83 | 41,14 | 254,49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elgesem Vang Lise | NOR | 45+ F | 761,36 | 35,71 | 781,58 | 1578,65 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | 65+ M | 770,00 | 286,67 | 763,64 | 1820,31 |