Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaeva Anna | *RUS | -14 F | 0.00/52 | 2.00/52/16.00 | 2.00/52/14.25 | 32.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malinovskiy Georgiy | *RUS | -14 M | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 44.00 | |||
2 | Markizov Arseniy | *RUS | -14 M | 5.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/52 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 27.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ezerov Evgeny | *RUS | -17 M | 3.50/58/16.00 | 5.50/58/18.25 | 1.50/58/16.00 | 27.50 | ||
2 | Ivanov Georgy | *RUS | -17 M | 4.50/49 | 3.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 14.00 | ||
3 | Martynov Denis | *RUS | -17 M | 1.50/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 | 3.50/52 | 13.50 | ||
4 | Arinushkin Danila | *RUS | -17 M | 2.50/37 | 1.50/40 | 3.50/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shevkunova Alisa | *RUS | Ope F | 1.00/55/11.25 | 0.00/43 | 1.00/55/11.25 | 43.00 | ||
2 | Gubarenko Olga | *RUS | Ope F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 34.50 | ||
3 | Renard-Koktish Anna | *RUS | Ope F | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | 34.00 | ||
4 | Bates Sophie | *GBR | Ope F | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 27.00 | ||
5 | Decheva Marina | *RUS | Ope F | 3.50/52 | 2.00/52 | 2.50/52 | 9.50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heath Calum | *GBR | Ope M | 0.50/58/10.75 | 4.00/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.75 | 52.00 | ||
2 | Spinelli Luca | *ITA | Ope M | 2.00/58/11.25 | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.25/58/10.75 | 50.25 | ||
3 | Kamyshenko Sergey | *RUS | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/11.25 | 45.50 | ||
4 | Bischofberger Oscar | *FRA | Ope M | 3.50/58/12.00 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/11.25 | 45.50 | ||
5 | Campbell Glenn | *GBR | Ope M | 5.50/58/12.00 | 3.00/58/12.00 | 5.00/58/12.00 | 41.50 | ||
6 | Gorelov Alexander | *RUS | Ope M | 0.00/58/14.25 | 24.00 | ||||
7 | Lyakhov Roman | *RUS | Ope M | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 0.50/58/18.25 | 12.50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorshcharuk Dmitry | *RUS | 35+ M | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 39.00 | ||
2 | Linkov Sergey | *RUS | 35+ M | 1.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/14.25 | 34.00 | ||
3 | Bogdanov Iurii | *RUS | 35+ M | 0.00/37 | 5.50/37 | 3.00/40 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mitrohina Lidia | *RUS | -14 F | 16.6m | 19.1m | 6.10 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malinovskiy Georgiy | *RUS | -14 M | 27.7m | 25.6m | 7.70 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arinushkin Danila | *RUS | -17 M | 21.5m | 0.00m | 24.1m | 4.10 | ||
2 | Ivanov Georgy | *RUS | -17 M | 15.2m | 15.3m | 15.5m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pozdnyakova Daria | *RUS | Ope F | 35.5m | 36.0m | 35.1m | 19.00 | ||
2 | Savina Polina | *RUS | Ope F | 33.3m | 34.8m | 34.9m | 17.90 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spinelli Luca | *ITA | Ope M | 54.3m | 57.0m | 52.4m | 32.00 | ||
2 | Bischofberger Oscar | *FRA | Ope M | 52.1m | 54.0m | 52.1m | 29.00 | ||
3 | Sheleshnev Dmitriy | RUS | Ope M | 30.1m | 31.5m | 32.3m | 7.30 |