U-14, U-17 & U-21 SM
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(27) |
NILSSON, Linn |
ESKILSTUNA VSK |
-14 F |
3,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
482,14 |
2 |
(16) |
EKLUND, Nellie |
VITTSJÖ VSK |
-14 F |
2,50/49 |
2,00/52 |
|
464,29 |
3 |
(9) |
BJÖRK, Ida |
*MARIESTADS VSK |
-14 F |
2,00/49 |
1,00/49 |
|
357,14 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(32) |
RÅSTRÖM, Viktor |
NYKÖPINGS VSK |
-14 M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/12.00 |
|
883,93 |
2 |
(13) |
CEDERQUIST, Leo |
NYKÖPINGS VSK |
-14 M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
785,71 |
3 |
(38) |
WESTLUND, Elliot |
GÄVLE VSK |
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
714,29 |
4 |
(12) |
BLOMQVIST, Victor |
NORA VSK |
-14 M |
1,50/37 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
687,50 |
5 |
(14) |
CEDERQUIST, Ted |
NYKÖPINGS VSK |
-14 M |
5,50/37 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
571,43 |
6 |
(22) |
KRISTIANSSON, Måns |
VSK SVANEN |
-14 M |
0,00/37 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(28) |
NORDENHED, Alice |
LINKÖPINGS VSK |
-17 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
527,27 |
2 |
(10) |
BJÖRLIN, Ella |
*BORGVIKS VSK |
-17 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
490,91 |
3 |
(8) |
BERGSGÅRD, Elsa |
*KARLSTADS VSK |
-17 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
254,55 |
4 |
(31) |
OXNARD, Ebba |
VSK SVANEN |
-17 F |
5,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
200,00 |
5 |
(15) |
DANIELSSON, Julia |
*ÖVIKS VSK |
-17 F |
5,50/49 |
3,50/37 |
|
107,57 |
6 |
(20) |
JOHANSSON, Alice |
ESKILSTUNA VSK |
-17 F |
0,00/40 |
|
|
36,36 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(37) |
WESTLUND, Charlie |
GÄVLE VSK |
-17 M |
4,00/58/13.00 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
663,93 |
2 |
(33) |
TERNER, Casper |
*VSK KRINGLAN |
-17 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
426,23 |
3 |
(30) |
NORDLUND, Emil |
*SILVKÖPARENS VSK |
-17 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
426,23 |
4 |
(25) |
MIKLAS, Elias |
BROMÖLLA VSK |
-17 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
344,26 |
5 |
(34) |
TÖRNQUIST, Ted |
VSK SVANEN |
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
|
524,59 |
6 |
(18) |
IREHED, Linus |
VSK SVANEN |
-17 M |
0,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
204,92 |
7 |
(7) |
ALDMAN, Simon |
*GÖTEBORGS VSK |
-17 M |
3,50/40 |
|
|
9,56 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(21) |
JOHANSSON, Noa |
VITTSJÖ VSK |
-21 M |
2,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
631,15 |
2 |
(35) |
TÖRNQUIST, Tim |
VSK SVANEN |
-21 M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
713,11 |
3 |
(19) |
IREHED, Victor |
VSK SVANEN |
-21 M |
4,00/40 |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
401,64 |
4 |
(17) |
GUSTAFSSON, Malte |
VSK SVANEN |
-21 M |
3,00/40 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
262,30 |
5 |
(11) |
BLOMQVIST, Alexander |
NORA VSK |
-21 M |
3,50/40 |
1,50/40 |
|
9,56 |
6 |
(36) |
WALDEFELDT, Karl |
VÄNERSBORGS VSK |
-21 M |
2,50/40 |
|
|
6,83 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(38) |
WESTLUND, Elliot |
GÄVLE VSK |
-14 M |
2190 |
2190 |
|
330,32 |
2 |
(12) |
BLOMQVIST, Victor |
NORA VSK |
-14 M |
2490 |
1980 |
|
375,57 |
3 |
(13) |
CEDERQUIST, Leo |
NYKÖPINGS VSK |
-14 M |
1430 |
1350 |
|
215,69 |
4 |
(32) |
RÅSTRÖM, Viktor |
NYKÖPINGS VSK |
-14 M |
1820 |
1160 |
|
274,51 |
5 |
(14) |
CEDERQUIST, Ted |
NYKÖPINGS VSK |
-14 M |
340 |
410 |
|
61,84 |
6 |
(22) |
KRISTIANSSON, Måns |
VSK SVANEN |
-14 M |
200 |
|
|
30,17 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(37) |
WESTLUND, Charlie |
GÄVLE VSK |
-17 M |
3320 |
3210 |
|
284,25 |
2 |
(24) |
LILJEBLAD, Lucas |
LINKÖPINGS VSK |
-17 M |
1950 |
2470 |
|
211,47 |
3 |
(30) |
NORDLUND, Emil |
*SILVKÖPARENS VSK |
-17 M |
1820 |
2060 |
|
176,37 |
4 |
(34) |
TÖRNQUIST, Ted |
VSK SVANEN |
-17 M |
2780 |
2050 |
|
238,01 |
5 |
(18) |
IREHED, Linus |
VSK SVANEN |
-17 M |
1490 |
1650 |
|
141,27 |
6 |
(7) |
ALDMAN, Simon |
*GÖTEBORGS VSK |
-17 M |
440 |
|
|
37,67 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(38) |
WESTLUND, Elliot |
GÄVLE VSK |
-14 M |
34,2m |
|
|
956,52 |
2 |
(12) |
BLOMQVIST, Victor |
NORA VSK |
-14 M |
33,1m |
|
|
913,04 |
3 |
(32) |
RÅSTRÖM, Viktor |
NYKÖPINGS VSK |
-14 M |
27,0m |
|
|
671,94 |
4 |
(22) |
KRISTIANSSON, Måns |
VSK SVANEN |
-14 M |
20,0m |
|
|
395,26 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(34) |
TÖRNQUIST, Ted |
VSK SVANEN |
-17 M |
38,2m |
|
|
380,75 |
2 |
(18) |
IREHED, Linus |
VSK SVANEN |
-17 M |
37,2m |
|
|
359,83 |
3 |
(37) |
WESTLUND, Charlie |
GÄVLE VSK |
-17 M |
28,0m |
|
|
167,36 |
4 |
(7) |
ALDMAN, Simon |
*GÖTEBORGS VSK |
-17 M |
24,2m |
|
|
99,95 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
(35) |
TÖRNQUIST, Tim |
VSK SVANEN |
-21 M |
49,7m |
|
|
577,10 |
2 |
(11) |
BLOMQVIST, Alexander |
NORA VSK |
-21 M |
46,4m |
|
|
500,00 |
3 |
(29) |
NORDENHED, Jacob |
LINKÖPINGS VSK |
-21 M |
46,1m |
|
|
492,99 |
4 |
(36) |
WALDEFELDT, Karl |
VÄNERSBORGS VSK |
-21 M |
31,9m |
|
|
161,21 |
5 |
(19) |
IREHED, Victor |
VSK SVANEN |
-21 M |
30,8m |
|
|
135,51 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(38) |
WESTLUND, Elliot |
GÄVLE VSK |
-14 M |
714,29 |
330,32 |
956,52 |
2001,13 |
2 |
(12) |
BLOMQVIST, Victor |
NORA VSK |
-14 M |
687,50 |
375,57 |
913,04 |
1976,11 |
3 |
(32) |
RÅSTRÖM, Viktor |
NYKÖPINGS VSK |
-14 M |
883,93 |
274,51 |
671,94 |
1830,38 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(10) |
BJÖRLIN, Ella |
*BORGVIKS VSK |
-17 F |
490,91 |
194,64 |
117,95 |
803,50 |
2 |
(28) |
NORDENHED, Alice |
LINKÖPINGS VSK |
-17 F |
527,27 |
39,63 |
48,20 |
615,10 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(34) |
TÖRNQUIST, Ted |
VSK SVANEN |
-17 M |
524,59 |
238,01 |
380,75 |
1143,35 |
2 |
(37) |
WESTLUND, Charlie |
GÄVLE VSK |
-17 M |
663,93 |
284,25 |
167,36 |
1115,54 |
3 |
(18) |
IREHED, Linus |
VSK SVANEN |
-17 M |
204,92 |
141,27 |
359,83 |
706,02 |
4 |
(7) |
ALDMAN, Simon |
*GÖTEBORGS VSK |
-17 M |
9,56 |
37,67 |
99,95 |
147,18 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 2019-07-26 - 2019-07-28
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(35) |
TÖRNQUIST, Tim |
VSK SVANEN |
-21 M |
713,11 |
289,38 |
577,10 |
1579,59 |
2 |
(11) |
BLOMQVIST, Alexander |
NORA VSK |
-21 M |
9,56 |
152,40 |
500,00 |
661,96 |
3 |
(19) |
IREHED, Victor |
VSK SVANEN |
-21 M |
401,64 |
115,58 |
135,51 |
652,73 |
4 |
(36) |
WALDEFELDT, Karl |
VÄNERSBORGS VSK |
-21 M |
6,83 |
228,60 |
161,21 |
396,64 |