Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnimore David | AUS | O35 M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 0.00/55/11.25 | 193.50 | |||
2 | Finnimore Daniel | AUS | U17 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 185.50 | |||
3 | Ashcroft Callan | AUS | U17 M | 1.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/14.25 | 171.50 | |||
4 | Butlin Lara | AUS | U17 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 166.50 | |||
5 | Ashcroft Graham | AUS | O45 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 156.00 | |||
6 | Shaw Isabel | AUS | U14 F | 4.00/52 | 2.50/52/14.25 | 138.50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buck Cherie | AUS | O45 F | 0.50/52/14.25 | 2.00/52/14.25 | 62.50 | |||
2 | Butlin Lochie | AUS | U17 M | 5.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | 56.00 | |||
3 | Shaw Cameron | AUS | U12 M | 2.50/52/16.00 | 3.50/52 | 48.00 | |||
4 | Ashcroft Jaycee | AUS | U17 F | 1.50/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 39.00 | |||
5 | Lawes Samuel | AUS | U14 M | 5.00/52 | 4.00/52 | 33.00 | |||
6 | Clark Ryan | AUS | U21 M | 2.50/49 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 24.50 | |||
6 | Jennings-Gallagher Lugaidh | AUS | U17 M | 5.00/49 | 1.50/58/18.25 | 24.50 | |||
8 | Fletcher Bob | AUS | O35 M | 4.50/49 | 1.50/49 | 6.00 | |||
9 | Lawes Harrison | AUS | U17 M | 4.00/49 | 4.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Grace | AUS | U21 F | 3.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 137.50 | |||
2 | Butlin Darren | AUS | O45 M | 2.50/55/18.25 | 68.50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skaines Charlize | AUS | U17 F | 2.50/52 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 130.00 | |||
2 | Moloney Bridget | AUS | U14 F | 2.00/46 | 2.00/49 | 106.00 | |||
3 | Richards Georgie | AUS | U12 F | 3.00/43 | 2.50/46 | 95.50 | |||
4 | Baker Matthew | AUS | O21 M | 2.00/46 | 4.00/40 | 90.00 | |||
5 | Thomas Ben | AUS | O21 M | 0.00/46 | 3.00/40 | 87.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes Laura | AUS | U10 F | 0.00/49 | 2.00/46 | 104.00 | |||
2 | Fletcher Ellouise | AUS | U 8 F | 4.00/40 | 3.00/40 | 79.00 | |||
3 | Hodgson Jack | AUS | U17 M | 2.00/49 | 5.00/28 | 73.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mcintosh Daniel | AUS | U21 M | 157 | 182 | 339 | |||
2 | Fletcher Mitchell | AUS | U 8 M | 238 | 238 | ||||
3 | Mcintosh Joey | AUS | U17 M | 7 | 14 | 21 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashcroft Callan | AUS | U17 M | 5540 | 5540 | 11080 | |||
2 | Butlin Lochie | AUS | U17 M | 3860 | 4130 | 7990 | |||
3 | Butlin Lara | AUS | U17 F | 4300 | 2330 | 6630 | |||
4 | Hayes Laura | AUS | U10 F | 3290 | 2900 | 6190 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shaw Isabel | AUS | U14 F | 2640 | 1360 | 4000 | |||
2 | Ashcroft Jaycee | AUS | U17 F | 1720 | 1530 | 3250 | |||
3 | Buck Cherie | AUS | O45 F | 1300 | 1570 | 2870 | |||
4 | Lawes Harrison | AUS | U17 M | 890 | 1710 | 2600 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clark Ryan | AUS | U21 M | 1560 | 1560 | 3120 | |||
2 | Shaw Cameron | AUS | U12 M | 1270 | 1200 | 2470 | |||
3 | Butlin Grace | AUS | U21 F | 850 | 1240 | 2090 | |||
4 | Lawes Samuel | AUS | U14 M | 1020 | 740 | 1760 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Richards Georgie | AUS | U12 F | 750 | 970 | 1720 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moloney Bridget | AUS | U14 F | 820 | 770 | 1590 | |||
2 | Skaines Charlize | AUS | U17 F | 500 | 500 | 1000 | |||
3 | Fletcher Ellouise | AUS | U 8 F | 460 | 500 | 960 | |||
4 | Fletcher. Mitchell | AUS | U 8 M | 80 | 100 | 180 | |||
5 | Shaw Mia | AUS | U 8 F | 40 | 40 | 80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashcroft Callan | AUS | U17 M | 42.2m | 42.4m | 84.6 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lara | AUS | U17 F | 28.7m | 31.3m | 60.0 | |||
2 | Butlin Lochie | AUS | U17 M | 29.4m | 28.5m | 57.9 | |||
3 | Clark Ryan | AUS | U21 M | 25.0m | 25.8m | 50.8 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashcroft Jaycee | AUS | U17 F | 17.7m | 17.5m | 35.2 | |||
2 | Shaw Isabel | AUS | U14 F | 16.1m | 18.1m | 34.2 | |||
3 | Shaw Cameron | AUS | U12 M | 14.5m | 15.2m | 29.7 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finnimore David | AUS | O35 M | 1.50/55/11.25 | 0.00/55/11.25 | 193.50 | |||
2 | Finnimore Daniel | AUS | U17 M | 3.00/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | 185.50 | |||
3 | Ashcroft Callan | AUS | U17 M | 1.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/14.25 | 171.50 | |||
4 | Butlin Lara | AUS | U17 F | 2.00/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | 166.50 | |||
5 | Ashcroft Graham | AUS | O45 M | 2.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 156.00 | |||
6 | Shaw Isabel | AUS | U14 F | 4.00/52 | 2.50/52/14.25 | 138.50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buck Cherie | AUS | O45 F | 0.50/52/14.25 | 2.00/52/14.25 | 62.50 | |||
2 | Butlin Lochie | AUS | U17 M | 5.00/58/18.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | 56.00 | |||
3 | Shaw Cameron | AUS | U12 M | 2.50/52/16.00 | 3.50/52 | 48.00 | |||
4 | Ashcroft Jaycee | AUS | U17 F | 1.50/55/18.25 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 39.00 | |||
5 | Lawes Samuel | AUS | U14 M | 5.00/52 | 4.00/52 | 33.00 | |||
6 | Clark Ryan | AUS | U21 M | 2.50/49 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 24.50 | |||
6 | Jennings-Gallagher Lugaidh | AUS | U17 M | 5.00/49 | 1.50/58/18.25 | 24.50 | |||
8 | Fletcher Bob | AUS | O35 M | 4.50/49 | 1.50/49 | 6.00 | |||
9 | Lawes Harrison | AUS | U17 M | 4.00/49 | 4.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Grace | AUS | U21 F | 3.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 137.50 | |||
2 | Butlin Darren | AUS | O45 M | 2.50/55/18.25 | 68.50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skaines Charlize | AUS | U17 F | 2.50/52 | 1.50/55/18.25 | 130.00 | |||
2 | Moloney Bridget | AUS | U14 F | 2.00/46 | 2.00/49 | 106.00 | |||
3 | Richards Georgie | AUS | U12 F | 3.00/43 | 2.50/46 | 95.50 | |||
4 | Baker Matthew | AUS | O21 M | 2.00/46 | 4.00/40 | 90.00 | |||
5 | Thomas Ben | AUS | O21 M | 0.00/46 | 3.00/40 | 87.00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes Laura | AUS | U10 F | 0.00/49 | 2.00/46 | 104.00 | |||
2 | Fletcher Ellouise | AUS | U 8 F | 4.00/40 | 3.00/40 | 79.00 | |||
3 | Hodgson Jack | AUS | U17 M | 2.00/49 | 5.00/28 | 73.00 |