Bedrock Round 4 3 Event
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Over 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Mitchell Makaidie |
*AUS |
|
U10 F |
170 |
170 |
|
|
170.00 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Young Jesse |
AUS |
|
U12 M |
200 |
460 |
|
|
460.00 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Mitchell Fyn |
AUS |
|
U14 M |
580 |
1000 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Alexander Alice |
AUS |
|
U17 F |
80 |
200 |
|
|
200.00 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Hughes Ned |
AUS |
|
U17 M |
|
580 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Kroehn Will |
AUS |
|
U17 M |
230 |
170 |
|
|
396.55 |
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Wallent Joshua |
AUS |
|
Ope M |
2700 |
4750 |
|
|
4750.00 |
Over 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Millikan Kira |
AUS |
|
O21 F |
1030 |
870 |
|
|
1030.00 |
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Standing Guy |
AUS |
|
O45 M |
650 |
850 |
|
|
850.00 |
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Copping Layton |
AUS |
|
O55 M |
890 |
1030 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 13/02/2021 - 14/02/2021