Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borge Julie | NOR | 4,00/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Skjelvik Eira | NOR | 5,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 1,50/52 | 2,00/52/16.00 | ||
3 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | NOR | 3,00/52 | 0,50/49 | 5,00/49 | 1,50/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | 1,50/52 | 4,00/55/18.25 | ||||
2 | Elliasen Sivert | NOR | 1,00/37 | DNS | ||||
3 | Broen Martin | NOR | 5,00/37 | 3,00/37 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handegaard Nora | NOR | 0,50/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | ||
2 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 2,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||
3 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | NOR | 0,00/37 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||
4 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 4,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | ||||
5 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 3,00/46 | 3,00/46 | 4,00/37 | 3,50/37 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 3,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/14.25 | ||||
2 | Longva Jacob | NOR | 0,00/40 | 0,00/52 | 4,50/40 | 4,50/52 | ||
3 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | NOR | 0,00/40 | 0,50/40 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 3,00/49 | 5,00/49 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 1,00/58/12.00 | |||||
2 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 3,50/58/14.25 | 5,50/58/14.25 | ||||
3 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 3,00/58/16.00 | 2,00/58/14.25 | ||||
4 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 3,00/58/16.00 | 3,50/58/18.25 | ||||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 4,50/58/18.25 | |||||
6 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | 4,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/18.25 | ||||
7 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 2,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 1,00/55/11.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Kjolnes Mariann | NOR | 3,00/37 | 3,00/37 | 5,00/37 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valtorp Lars Ola | NOR | 2,50/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | NOR | 2,50/55/11.25 | DNS | DNS | DNS | ||
2 | Rio Espen | NOR | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | ||
3 | Dale Espen | NOR | 2,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/37 | 5,00/37 | 2,00/55/18.25 | ||
4 | Haland Ole Magne | NOR | 1,50/37 | 5,00/37 | 4,00/37 | 4,00/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 2,25/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | NOR | 4,00/52/14.25 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 0,50/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | ||
2 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 4,00/34 | 3,00/34 | 5,00/34 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 2,00/52/14.25 | 5,00/52/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borge Julie | NOR | 630 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | 540 | 860 | ||||
2 | Broen Martin | NOR | 250 | 330 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 1480 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 1310 | |||||
2 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | NOR | 640 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 440 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 1590 | |||||
2 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 1210 | |||||
3 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 1140 | |||||
4 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 990 | |||||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 660 | 800 | ||||
6 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | 750 | 540 | ||||
7 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 580 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 660 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 1030 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elliasen Sivert | NOR | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 20,3m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 30,8m | |||||
2 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | NOR | 12,2m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 15,6m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 42,5m | 45,1m | ||||
2 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 32,1m | |||||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 25,2m | |||||
4 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 24,4m | |||||
5 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 22,5m | |||||
6 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 21,7m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjolnes Mariann | NOR | 20,7m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 27,6m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 320,00 | 141,76 | 221,21 | 682,97 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -17 M | 509,43 | 108,71 | 276,21 | 894,35 | |
2 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | NOR | -17 M | 53,11 | 53,11 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | -21 F | 85,47 | 39,08 | 124,55 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 592,00 | 126,49 | 383,59 | 1102,08 | |
2 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -21 M | 472,00 | 96,26 | 568,26 | ||
3 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -21 M | 336,00 | 46,14 | 135,50 | 517,64 | |
4 | Viker Vemund | NOR | -21 M | 416,00 | 78,76 | 494,76 | ||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -21 M | 264,00 | 63,64 | 3,82 | 331,46 | |
6 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | -21 M | 240,00 | 90,69 | 330,69 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 65+ M | 700,00 | 343,33 | 836,36 | 1879,69 |