International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Vinney's Cup 21




Seysses


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

Live results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
Vinney's Cup 21
Seysses - 3/4 Jul 2021

Vinney's Cup 21 - Individual classification

Vinney's Cup 21

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/07/2021 - 04/07/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
2,50/58/11.25 4,00/58/10.75 2,00/58/10.75    
2 Cesinski Pierre SUI
SUI
 
3,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 2,00/55/10.75 3,00/55/10.75  
3 Draux Philippe FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/10.75 1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 2,25/55/11.25  
4 Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25 4,00/58/11.25  
5 Sauvat Theodore ESP
ESP
 
2,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/12.00  
6 Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/11.25        
7 Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
1,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25  
8 Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
4,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 2,00/58/12.00  
9 Vazquez Valls Sergio Killian ESP
ESP
 
5,00/55/12.00 6,00/55/14.25 4,50/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00  
10 Moreno De Carlos T. Guillermo ESP
ESP
 
4,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 4,00/55/12.00    
11 Barnoin Hugues FRA
FRA
 
2,00/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00  
12 Amblard Arthur FRA
FRA
 
6,00/58/14.25 3,00/58/12.00 3,25/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00  
13 Le Bozec Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
1,50/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00 4,50/58/12.00    
14 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP
ESP
 
4,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/12.00      
15 Draux Hippolyte FRA
FRA
 
5,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00 4,00/58/12.00  
16 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
2,00/58/12.00 5,00/58/13.00 3,00/58/12.00    
17 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
1,25/55/12.00   3,00/55/12.00    
18 Miermont Lea FRA
FRA
 
  0,50/55/13.00 2,00/34 2,50/55/12.00  
19 Van Bergen Ard NED
NED
 
0,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/12.00   1,00/55/12.00  
20 Saunier Thimote FRA
FRA
 
1,50/52/14.25 1,50/52/14.25 1,50/52 3,50/52  
21 Draux Virgile FRA
FRA
 
5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,25/55/14.25  
22 Smith Rory GBR
GBR
 
5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/14.25  
23 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP
ESP
 
4,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25      
24 Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/14.25 3,50/55/14.25      
25 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
3,00/55/14.25   3,00/55/14.25    
26 Suarez Alvarez Nicolas ESP
ESP
 
5,00/55/18.25 3,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25  
27 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP
ESP
 
2,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25    
28 Tapiero Marie Blanche ESP
ESP
 
2,00/52/13.00 2,50/52/13.00 2,50/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00  
29 Caux Valentin FRA
FRA
 
2,00/58/14.25 4,00/58/18.25 2,00/58/14.25 1,50/58/18.25  
30 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
5,00/52/14.25 2,00/52/13.00      
31 Barjau Boada Santi ESP
ESP
 
4,00/34 4,00/34 2,00/55/14.25    
32 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP
ESP
 
2,50/34 2,50/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 2,50/55/16.00  
33 Suarez Menendez Marta ESP
ESP
 
0,00/34 6,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 4,00/55/18.25  
34 Pommier Fabienne FRA
FRA
 
3,00/52 4,00/52 2,50/52 3,00/52/16.00  
35 Neyrac Quentin FRA
FRA
 
2,00/46 2,00/46 1,50/43    
36 Prats Vicandi Carla ESP
ESP
 
3,50/46 2,50/49 4,00/52 1,50/46  
37 Prats Vicandi Sofia ESP
ESP
 
2,00/52 3,00/52 3,00/34 3,00/34  

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/07/2021 - 04/07/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 Poteau Alexandre FRA
FRA
 
10020 9940 8600    
2 Giorgis Tobias ARG
ARG
 
9930    
3 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP
ESP
 
7630 6590 4520    
4 Duplan Fribourg Tristan FRA
FRA
 
6200 7450    
5 Kuhn Dominic AUT
AUT
 
6680 4610 6980    
6 Anguenot Ines FRA
FRA
 
2750 5570 5800    
7 Kuhn Nicola AUT
AUT
 
2590 5790 1960    
8 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP
ESP
 
3530 3940 3790    
9 Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
3240 3640 3790    
10 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
0 3700    
11 Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
2570 3410 3410    
12 Amblard Charlotte FRA
FRA
 
3190 2720    
13 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP
ESP
 
1940 2970    
14 Van Bergen Sofie NED
NED
 
1220 950 2380    
15 Barjau Boada Santi ESP
ESP
 
1270 1620    
16 Saunier Thimote FRA
FRA
 
660 660    
17 Neyrac Quentin FRA
FRA
 
500    

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03/07/2021 - 04/07/2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2      
1 Noguera Verges Alvaro ESP
ESP
 
56,5m        
2 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP
ESP
 
53,9m        
3 Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
40,8m        
4 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP
ESP
 
30,0m        
5 Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
25,0m        
6 Noguera Vergés Laura ESP
ESP
 
18,8m        
7 Barjau Boada Santi ESP
ESP
 
17,4m        
8 Barjau Boada Sandra ESP
ESP
 
0,00m        

All skiers Overall Results

- 03/07/2021 - 04/07/2021
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Noguera Verges Lluis ESP
ESP
 
Ope M 544,00 607,00 551,53 1702,53
2 Souci Benjamin FRA
FRA
 
-17 M 754,72 213,28 531,97 1499,97
3 Cortes Emma FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 540,00 310,34 363,64 1213,98
4 Barjau Boada Claudia ESP
ESP
 
-21 F 452,99 172,29 300,23 925,51
5 Barjau Boada Santi ESP
ESP
 
-14 M   191,55 292,49 484,04

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved