International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: ChickenCup 3D 2021




Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

List of participants

Results

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump

All results (pdf)
ChickenCup 3D 2021
Bourg-en-Bresse Exo01 La Rena - 3/4 Jul 2021

ChickenCup 3D 2021 - Individual classification

ChickenCup 3D 2021

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03.07.2021 - 04.07.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 DISERENS Kevin SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/10.75      
2 GROBET Pernelle SUI
SUI
 
2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/12.00  
3 FAH Nicolas SUI
SUI
 
2,50/58/12.00 1,50/58/12.00 4,00/58/13.00 2,00/58/12.00  
4 WELTER Claire-Lise FRA
FRA
 
1,50/55/11.25 2,50/55/11.25 0,00/55/11.25 1,00/55/11.25  
5 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI
SUI
 
2,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/13.00    
6 REYBIER Philippe FRA
FRA
 
1,00/55/11.25 0,00/37 2,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/12.00  
7 MARILLIER Regis FRA
FRA
 
4,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00  
8 MATHET Karl SUI
SUI
 
1,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00    
9 ORMOND Richard SUI
SUI
 
1,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00 1,50/55/12.00  
10 SIEGEL Ralph GER
GER
 
3,50/55/13.00 0,00/55/12.00      
11 NOHRA Nabil SUI
SUI
 
4,00/58/14.25 1,50/37      
12 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/13.00   3,00/55/13.00    
13 MATHET Hubert SUI
SUI
 
3,50/55/14.25 2,50/55/13.00 4,00/37 2,00/55/13.00  
14 THORENS Camille SUI
SUI
 
2,00/55/13.00        
15 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI
SUI
 
5,00/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00      
16 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
0,50/55/13.00   0,50/55/14.25    
17 CLASSEN Benjamin SUI
SUI
 
2,50/58/16.00 0,50/58/16.00 0,50/55/18.25 0,50/58/18.25  
18 DUPANLOUP Salma SUI
SUI
 
2,00/52/14.25 1,50/52/13.00 1,50/52/13.00 3,50/52/14.25  
19 WHYTE Alisdair SUI
SUI
 
4,00/55/16.00 2,00/55/16.00 4,00/55/16.00 1,00/55/16.00  
20 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI
SUI
 
0,50/52/16.00   1,50/52/14.25    
21 BITTAR Cecile SUI
SUI
 
0,00/34 3,50/55/18.25 0,00/52 4,00/55/18.25  
22 WOLFISBERG Francois SUI
SUI
 
    3,00/55/18.25 3,50/52  
23 FASEL Luca SUI
SUI
 
2,00/49/14.25   1,50/49/14.25 2,00/49/14.25  
24 DE PRADA Ingrid SUI
SUI
 
4,00/52 2,00/55/18.25 2,00/49 5,00/52  
25 CHANDRASEKHARAN Indra SUI
SUI
 
4,00/52 1,50/55/18.25 3,00/52 3,00/52  
26 THORENS Elise SUI
SUI
 
2,00/34   5,00/52 1,00/52/16.00  
27 DE PEIC Sibyl SUI
SUI
 
1,00/49/14.25 2,50/49/16.00 3,00/49/16.00 3,00/49/16.00  
28 OLIVET Christian SUI
SUI
 
0,00/55/18.25 5,00/52 5,50/52 2,00/52  
29 CHANDRASEKHARAN Ayla SUI
SUI
 
1,00/52 3,50/49 3,50/49 2,50/52  
30 THORENS Nina SUI
SUI
 
2,00/46        

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03.07.2021 - 04.07.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
4780   4470    
2 DUPANLOUP Anna SUI
SUI
 
3570 4460 3370 4220  
3 THORENS Camille SUI
SUI
 
3420   3370    
4 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
SUI
 
2510   2710    
5 THORENS Nina SUI
SUI
 
1840 2280 2170    
6 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI
SUI
 
1810   1830    
7 FASEL Luca SUI
SUI
 
1410        
8 FASEL Christophe SUI
SUI
 
1320 1160 1390    
9 THORENS Elise SUI
SUI
 
930        

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 03.07.2021 - 04.07.2021
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3    
1 CHEYROUX Olivier SUI
SUI
 
41,4m 42,9m      
2 WOLFISBERG Kirsi SUI
SUI
 
33,3m 32,3m      
3 NOHRA Nabil SUI
SUI
 
27,3m      
4 WOLFISBERG Janni SUI
SUI
 
25,8m        
5 MATHET Karl SUI
SUI
 
24,9m        
6 WOLFISBERG Tullio SUI
SUI
 
23,3m 24,0m      
7 THORENS Camille SUI
SUI
 
19,4m 0,00m      
8 WOLFISBERG Ladina SUI
SUI
 
0,00m 15,8m      

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved