Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Peter | *AUS | 2.50/55/10.75 | 2.25/55/10.75 | 50.50 | |||
2 | Cornale Lucas | *AUS | 1.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/11.25 | 45.50 | |||
3 | Reeves Scott | *AUS | 2.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 45.00 | |||
4 | Smith Bryce | *AUS | 0.50/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | 45.00 | |||
5 | Sheehy Finn | *AUS | 2.00/58/11.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | 44.00 | |||
6 | Little Greig | *AUS | 3.00/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/12.00 | 39.00 | |||
6 | Sheehy Paul | *AUS | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 39.00 | |||
8 | Wooderson Casey | *AUS | 4.00/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | 38.00 | |||
9 | Habermann Rory | *AUS | 4.00/52/13.00 | 1.00/52/12.00 | 37.00 | |||
10 | Smith William | *AUS | 2.00/58/14.25 | 1.00/58/12.00 | 37.00 | |||
11 | Di Salvo Ruby | *AUS | 5.00/55/13.00 | 4.50/55/13.00 | 35.00 | |||
12 | Petersen Neil | *AUS | 2.50/55/13.00 | 5.50/55/14.25 | 32.50 | |||
13 | Demartini Mark | *AUS | 0.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/14.25 | 29.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Taj | *AUS | 2.00/49/13.00 | 1.00/49/12.00 | 37.00 | |||
2 | Reeves Zarhli | *AUS | 1.00/52/13.00 | 3.00/52/14.25 | 31.00 | |||
3 | O'Connor Callum | *AUS | 3.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/18.25 | 27.50 | |||
4 | Sheehy Jett | *AUS | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | 27.00 | |||
5 | Holt Andrew | *AUS | 2.00/58/14.25 | 3.00/58/14.25 | 27.00 | |||
6 | Jordan Mark | *AUS | 2.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 26.00 | |||
7 | O'Connor Cara | *AUS | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | 26.00 | |||
8 | Roberts Ethan | *AUS | 5.00/55/16.00 | 2.50/55/16.00 | 23.00 | |||
9 | Cross Jackson | *AUS | 3.00/52 | 5.25/52 | 5.25 | |||
10 | Mcmanus Daniel | *AUS | DNS | DNS | 0.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell Taylah | *AUS | 1.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | 33.00 | |||
2 | Angel Melissa | *AUS | 5.00/55/18.25 | 2.50/55/16.00 | 32.50 | |||
3 | Rose Alex | *AUS | 5.00/58/18.25 | 0.50/55/18.25 | 29.00 | |||
4 | Jensen Shane | *AUS | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | 28.00 | |||
5 | Sutherland Jack | *AUS | 4.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/58/18.25 | 28.00 | |||
6 | Roberts Jason | *AUS | 2.00/52 | 3.50/55/18.25 | 27.50 | |||
7 | Smith Isabelle | *AUS | 3.00/52 | 0.00/52 | 27.00 | |||
8 | Alcorn Steven | *AUS | 2.50/55/18.25 | DNS | 26.50 | |||
9 | Reeves Amy | *AUS | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 26.00 | |||
10 | Kerslake Gregory | *AUS | 2.50/43 | 2.00/55/18.25 | 26.00 | |||
11 | Crothers Ethan | *AUS | 4.00/55/18.25 | 1.50/58/18.25 | 25.50 | |||
12 | Ito Ken | *AUS | 1.25/55/18.25 | 4.00/43 | 25.25 | |||
13 | Wake Murray | *AUS | 5.00/43 | 5.50/52 | 23.50 | |||
14 | Weeks John | *AUS | 2.00/52 | 5.00/52 | 23.00 | |||
15 | Sutherland Brett | *AUS | 4.00/52 | 3.00/52 | 22.00 | |||
16 | Mitchell Rob | *AUS | 0.00/52 | 1.50/52 | 19.50 | |||
17 | Teague James | *AUS | 4.00/43 | 0.50/52 | 18.50 | |||
18 | Dunn Grant | *AUS | 0.00/43 | 3.50/43 | 3.50 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mann Bradley | *AUS | 2.50/52 | 2.00/52 | 20.50 | |||
2 | Mann Andrea | *AUS | 3.50/46 | 5.50/49 | 17.50 | |||
3 | Wooderson Virginia | *AUS | 5.00/43 | 4.00/49 | 16.00 | |||
4 | Kerslake Annette | *AUS | 2.00/46 | 2.00/46 | 8.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dunn Jayden | *AUS | 5.00/43 | 0.00/25 | 41.00 | |||
2 | Sutherland Susann | *AUS | 4.00/25 | 5.50/25 | 5.50 | |||
3 | Wintle Scott | *AUS | 3.00/25 | 2.00/25 | 3.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Lucas | *AUS | 3510 | 7010 | 7010 | |||
2 | Munro Hilary | *NZL | 3730 | 3840 | 3840 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Zarhli | *AUS | 3060 | 2000 | 3060 | |||
2 | Sheehy Jett | *AUS | 2560 | 2390 | 2560 | |||
3 | Smith Bryce | *AUS | 1900 | 2030 | 2030 | |||
4 | Ito Ken | *AUS | 1780 | 1820 | 1820 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Taj | *AUS | 2180 | 1630 | 2180 | |||
2 | O'Connor Callum | *AUS | 1810 | 2010 | 2010 | |||
3 | Roberts Ethan | *AUS | 1680 | 1140 | 1680 | |||
4 | Petersen Neil | *AUS | 810 | 1410 | 1410 | |||
5 | O'Connor Cara | *AUS | 1270 | 1010 | 1270 | |||
6 | Habermann Rory | *AUS | 490 | 1170 | 1170 | |||
7 | Smith William | *AUS | 1070 | 810 | 1070 | |||
8 | Wintle Scott | *AUS | 1020 | 250 | 1020 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Little Greig | *AUS | 910 | 700 | 910 | |||
2 | Jensen Shane | *AUS | 410 | 500 | 500 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sutherland Jack | *AUS | 480 | 480 | 480 | |||
2 | Dunn Jayden | *AUS | 140 | 200 | 200 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith Louise | *AUS | 257 | 260 | 260 | |||
2 | Derrick Belinda | *AUS | 201 | 184 | 201 | |||
3 | Brown Tracey | *AUS | 165 | 194 | 194 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Scott | *AUS | 51.9m | 52.1m | 52.1 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Lucas | *AUS | 34.7m | 36.3m | 36.3 | |||
2 | Sheehy Finn | *AUS | 33.5m | 35.4m | 35.4 | |||
3 | Munro Hilary | *NZL | 34.6m | 34.2m | 34.6 | |||
4 | Ito Ken | *AUS | 30.8m | 30.1m | 30.8 | |||
5 | Smith Bryce | *AUS | 29.3m | 28.7m | 29.3 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheehy Jett | *AUS | 25.3m | 26.2m | 26.2 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petersen Neil | *AUS | 18.7m | 21.4m | 21.4 | |||
2 | O'Connor Callum | *AUS | 19.7m | 19.5m | 19.7 | |||
3 | Wintle Scott | *AUS | 18.0m | 18.4m | 18.4 | |||
4 | Reeves Zarhli | *AUS | 17.8m | 18.3m | 18.3 | |||
5 | Habermann Rory | *AUS | 16.4m | 17.6m | 17.6 | |||
6 | Sutherland Jack | *AUS | 14.8m | 15.4m | 15.4 | |||
7 | Jensen Shane | *AUS | 14.6m | 15.1m | 15.1 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Melissa | *AUS | 9.6m | 9.7m | 9.7 |