Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theerova Alzbeta | *CZE | -14 F | 0,50/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 823,53 | ||
2 | Kmentova Klaudie | *CZE | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 762,50 | ||
3 | Cajzlova Katerina | *CZE | -17 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 718,75 | ||
4 | Slavikova Veronika | *CZE | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 762,50 | ||
5 | Theerova Ela | *CZE | -14 F | 2,00/52/16.00 | 1,50/52/16.00 | 647,06 | ||
6 | Kalinova Eliska | *CZE | -17 F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 581,25 | |||
7 | Hruskova Veronika | *CZE | -14 F | 3,00/49 | 485,29 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidor Ales | *CZE | -14 M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 905,41 | ||
2 | Koleilat Tamer | *CZE | -14 M | 0,50/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 817,57 | ||
3 | Dlouhy Adam | *CZE | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/14.25 | 740,96 | ||
4 | Kriz Lukas | *CZE | -17 M | 5,50/58/14.25 | 3,25/58/14.25 | 716,87 | ||
5 | Koleilat Dany | *CZE | -14 M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 689,19 | ||
6 | Mares Jakub | *CZE | -17 M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 554,22 | |||
7 | Vesely Tobias | *CZE | -14 M | 0,50/52 | 493,24 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vrabcova Katerina | *CZE | Ope F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 836,16 | ||
2 | Polidorova Linda | *CZE | -21 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 689,27 | ||
3 | Starkova Isabela | *CZE | -21 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 655,37 | ||
4 | Jerglova Radka | *CZE | -21 F | 0,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 632,77 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skoda Stepan | *CZE | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 0,50/58/12.00) |
745,95 | ||
2 | Slansky Jan | *CZE | Ope M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 5,00/58/13.00) |
745,95 | ||
3 | Kalina Ondrej | *CZE | -21 M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 745,95 | ||
4 | Skoda Martin | *CZE | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 735,14 | ||
5 | Beran Tadeas | *CZE | -21 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 681,08 | ||
6 | Lang Martin | *CZE | -21 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 670,27 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | *SVK | Ope F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 779,66 | ||
2 | Oravcova Ester | *SVK | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 632,77 | ||
3 | Schuster Sofia | *SVK | Ope F | 2,50/52 | 3,50/49 | 435,03 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | *SVK | Ope M | 2,00/58/10.75 | 2,50/58/11.25 | 864,86 | ||
2 | Galba Peter | *SVK | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 789,19 | ||
3 | Ancic Jaroslav | *SVK | Ope M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 724,32 | ||
4 | Kunert Matej | *SVK | Ope M | 3,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 745,95 | ||
5 | Oravec Peter | *SVK | Ope M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 675,68 | ||
6 | Galba Jan | *SVK | Ope M | 1,00/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 664,86 | ||
7 | Danas Marian | *SVK | Ope M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 605,41 | |||
8 | Galba Adam | *SVK | Ope M | 1,00/58/14.25 | 594,59 | |||
9 | Masar Adam | *SVK | Ope M | 2,00/58/18.25 | 475,68 | |||
10 | Galba Dominik | *SVK | Ope M | 0,50/58/18.25 | 459,46 | |||
11 | Oravec Jakub | *SVK | Ope M | 5,00/37 | 54,05 | |||
12 | Trubac Martin | *SVK | Ope M | 1,00/37 | 10,81 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesela Jitka | *CZE | 35+ F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 756,76 | ||
2 | Fajglova Iveta | *CZE | 45+ F | 3,50/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 735,29 | ||
3 | Hruba Hedvika | *CZE | 45+ F | 5,00/52/16.00 | 4,00/52/16.00 | 691,18 | ||
4 | Jerglova Renata | *CZE | 45+ F | 2,00/52 | 4,50/52 | 595,59 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesely Petr | *CZE | 35+ M | 4,00/55/10.75 | 2,00/55/10.25 | 1011,76 | ||
2 | Resl Daniel | *CZE | 45+ M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 833,33 | ||
3 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | *CZE | 55+ M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 792,21 | ||
4 | Hofbauer Dominik | *CZE | 35+ M | 4,00/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 547,06 | ||
5 | Kment Libor | *CZE | 45+ M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 543,21 | ||
6 | Valek Robert | *CZE | 45+ M | 4,00/49 | 419,75 | |||
7 | Necas Jan | *CZE | 35+ M | 2,00/37 | 23,53 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theerova Ela | *CZE | -14 F | 2590 | 2590 | 488,68 | ||
2 | Theerova Alzbeta | *CZE | -14 F | 2230 | 1690 | 420,75 | ||
3 | Togliova Vendula | *CZE | -14 F | 1650 | 1540 | 311,32 | ||
4 | Kmentova Klaudie | *CZE | -17 F | 4010 | 3020 | 384,10 | ||
5 | Kalinova Eliska | *CZE | -17 F | 2850 | 1640 | 272,99 | ||
6 | Cajzlova Katerina | *CZE | -17 F | 2580 | 247,13 | |||
7 | Slavikova Veronika | *CZE | -17 F | 2390 | 228,93 | |||
8 | Necasova Aneta | *CZE | -14 F | 1120 | 211,32 | |||
9 | Hruskova Veronika | *CZE | -14 F | 1070 | 201,89 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidor Ales | *CZE | -14 M | 3540 | 3590 | 541,48 | ||
2 | Dlouhy Adam | *CZE | -17 M | 3590 | 3980 | 330,29 | ||
3 | Kriz Lukas | *CZE | -17 M | 4020 | 3720 | 333,61 | ||
4 | Vesely Tobias | *CZE | -14 M | 1190 | 1650 | 248,87 | ||
5 | Koleilat Dany | *CZE | -14 M | 1800 | 1280 | 271,49 | ||
6 | Koleilat Tamer | *CZE | -14 M | 1040 | 156,86 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Martina | *CZE | Ope F | 6800 | 5990 | 603,91 | ||
2 | Starkova Isabela | *CZE | -21 F | 3530 | 4070 | 361,46 | ||
3 | Jerglova Radka | *CZE | -21 F | 2890 | 3140 | 278,86 | ||
4 | Polidorova Linda | *CZE | -21 F | 1820 | 2040 | 181,17 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | *CZE | -21 M | 5340 | 5140 | 424,82 | ||
2 | Lang Martin | *CZE | -21 M | 4170 | 3830 | 331,74 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | *SVK | Ope F | 3800 | 4330 | 384,55 | ||
2 | Oravcova Ester | *SVK | Ope F | 3460 | 3110 | 307,28 | ||
3 | Schuster Sofia | *SVK | Ope F | 3170 | 2560 | 281,53 | ||
4 | Hornakova Lea | *SVK | Ope F | 1360 | 2100 | 186,50 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | *SVK | Ope M | 5460 | 4950 | 434,37 | ||
2 | Oravec Peter | *SVK | Ope M | 4630 | 4000 | 368,34 | ||
3 | Oravec Ivan | *SVK | Ope M | 3500 | 3690 | 293,56 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerencsery Ladislav | *CZE | 35+ M | 3020 | 4370 | 393,69 | ||
2 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | *CZE | 55+ M | 2680 | 1130 | 837,50 | ||
3 | Hofbauer Dominik | *CZE | 35+ M | 820 | 410 | 73,87 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ledvinova Hana | *CZE | 45+ F | 810 | 1620 | 385,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavikova Veronika | *CZE | -17 F | 28,1m | 29,6m | 579,49 | ||
2 | Cajzlova Katerina | *CZE | -17 F | 25,7m | 26,2m | 492,31 | ||
3 | Kalinova Eliska | *CZE | -17 F | 25,1m | 26,0m | 487,18 | ||
4 | Kmentova Klaudie | *CZE | -17 F | 21,5m | 23,1m | 412,82 | ||
5 | Theerova Alzbeta | *CZE | -14 F | 13,0m | 14,3m | 365,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidor Ales | *CZE | -14 M | 31,0m | 29,6m | 848,06 | ||
2 | Mares Jakub | *CZE | -17 M | 33,5m | 33,3m | 508,64 | ||
3 | Dlouhy Adam | *CZE | -17 M | 33,5m | 31,3m | 508,64 | ||
4 | Kriz Lukas | *CZE | -17 M | 32,4m | 29,7m | 487,52 | ||
5 | Resl Samuel | *CZE | -17 M | 21,6m | 24,7m | 339,73 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidorova Linda | *CZE | -21 F | 38,3m | 37,8m | 587,24 | ||
2 | Starkova Isabela | *CZE | -21 F | 20,8m | 21,5m | 272,05 | ||
3 | Jerglova Radka | *CZE | -21 F | 19,8m | 19,1m | 240,15 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | *CZE | -21 M | 51,2m | 50,9m | 627,84 | ||
2 | Lang Martin | *CZE | -21 M | 36,2m | 34,7m | 414,77 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | *SVK | Ope F | 37,9m | 37,5m | 579,74 | ||
2 | Oravcova Ester | *SVK | Ope F | 23,3m | 23,7m | 313,32 | ||
3 | Schuster Sofia | *SVK | Ope F | 10,2m | 10,0m | 60,04 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | *SVK | Ope M | 48,3m | 50,8m | 622,16 | ||
2 | Oravec Peter | *SVK | Ope M | 40,9m | 41,0m | 482,95 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Resl Daniel | *CZE | 45+ M | 46,4m | 45,1m | 856,52 | ||
2 | Hofbauer Dominik | *CZE | 35+ M | 36,5m | 39,3m | 601,49 | ||
3 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | *CZE | 55+ M | 11,6m | 117,95 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theerova Alzbeta | *CZE | -14 F | 823,53 | 420,75 | 365,00 | 1609,28 | |
2 | Slavikova Veronika | *CZE | -17 F | 762,50 | 228,93 | 579,49 | 1570,92 | |
3 | Kmentova Klaudie | *CZE | -17 F | 762,50 | 384,10 | 412,82 | 1559,42 | |
4 | Cajzlova Katerina | *CZE | -17 F | 718,75 | 247,13 | 492,31 | 1458,19 | |
5 | Kalinova Eliska | *CZE | -17 F | 581,25 | 272,99 | 487,18 | 1341,42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidor Ales | *CZE | -14 M | 905,41 | 541,48 | 848,06 | 2294,95 | |
2 | Dlouhy Adam | *CZE | -17 M | 740,96 | 330,29 | 508,64 | 1579,89 | |
3 | Kriz Lukas | *CZE | -17 M | 716,87 | 333,61 | 487,52 | 1538,00 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polidorova Linda | *CZE | -21 F | 689,27 | 181,17 | 587,24 | 1457,68 | |
2 | Starkova Isabela | *CZE | -21 F | 655,37 | 361,46 | 272,05 | 1288,88 | |
3 | Jerglova Radka | *CZE | -21 F | 632,77 | 278,86 | 240,15 | 1151,78 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalina Ondrej | *CZE | -21 M | 745,95 | 424,82 | 627,84 | 1798,61 | |
2 | Lang Martin | *CZE | -21 M | 670,27 | 331,74 | 414,77 | 1416,78 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | *SVK | Ope F | 779,66 | 384,55 | 579,74 | 1743,95 | |
2 | Oravcova Ester | *SVK | Ope F | 632,77 | 307,28 | 313,32 | 1253,37 | |
3 | Schuster Sofia | *SVK | Ope F | 435,03 | 281,53 | 60,04 | 776,60 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | *SVK | Ope M | 864,86 | 434,37 | 622,16 | 1921,39 | |
2 | Oravec Peter | *SVK | Ope M | 675,68 | 368,34 | 482,95 | 1526,97 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolman Zdenek Sen. | *CZE | 55+ M | 792,21 | 837,50 | 117,95 | 1747,66 | |
2 | Hofbauer Dominik | *CZE | 35+ M | 547,06 | 73,87 | 601,49 | 1222,42 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oravcova Zuzana | *SVK | Ope F | 779,66 | 384,55 | 579,74 | 1743,95 | |
2 | Polidorova Linda | *CZE | -21 F | 689,27 | 181,17 | 587,24 | 1457,68 | |
3 | Starkova Isabela | *CZE | -21 F | 655,37 | 361,46 | 272,05 | 1288,88 | |
4 | Oravcova Ester | *SVK | Ope F | 632,77 | 307,28 | 313,32 | 1253,37 | |
5 | Jerglova Radka | *CZE | -21 F | 632,77 | 278,86 | 240,15 | 1151,78 | |
6 | Schuster Sofia | *SVK | Ope F | 435,03 | 281,53 | 60,04 | 776,60 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mlynek Marek | *SVK | Ope M | 864,86 | 434,37 | 622,16 | 1921,39 | |
2 | Kalina Ondrej | *CZE | -21 M | 745,95 | 424,82 | 627,84 | 1798,61 | |
3 | Oravec Peter | *SVK | Ope M | 675,68 | 368,34 | 482,95 | 1526,97 | |
4 | Lang Martin | *CZE | -21 M | 670,27 | 331,74 | 414,77 | 1416,78 |