Slastad Open 2022

Under 12 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vesterbaek Albert Esager *DEN
DEN
 
2,50/52/14.25   3,00/52/14.25    
2 Thiel-Gronbech Sander *DEN
DEN
 
1,00/52/16.00        
3 Stalheim Andreas *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/40 4,00/34 3,00/34 2,50/40  

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE
SWE
 
5,00/52/13.00   2,00/52/12.00    
2 Olsson Marta *SWE
SWE
 
4,00/52/16.00   1,00/52/14.25    

Under 17 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Handegaard Nora *NOR
NOR
 
4,50/55/18.25 2,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00  
2 Kvisla Emma Christine *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 4,00/55/16.00  
3 Borge Julie *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/16.00 5,00/55/18.25 1,50/55/14.25    
4 Stokke Nora *NOR
NOR
 
2,50/55/16.00   5,00/55/18.25    
5 Klingenberg-Petersen Julia DEN
DEN
 
4,00/52 4,00/52 4,00/55/18.25 DNS  
6 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie *NOR
NOR
 
3,00/52 3,00/52 2,00/55/18.25    
7 Skjelvik Eira *NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/18.25 3,00/49 4,00/52    
8 Carolin Sigrid *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/37 2,00/37 2,00/52 3,00/49  
9 Syversen Luna NOR
NOR
 
2,50/37 2,00/37 1,00/37    
10 Stalheim Kaja *NOR
NOR
 
1,50/37        

Under 17 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cederquist Leo *SWE
SWE
 
4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/13.00 4,50/58/13.00 5,00/58/12.00  
2 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager *DEN
DEN
 
3,50/58/14.25   3,00/58/13.00    
3 Cederquist Ted *SWE
SWE
 
3,50/58/14.25 3,00/58/16.00 1,50/58/13.00 0,00/58/14.25  
4 Blomqvist Victor *SWE
SWE
 
3,00/58/14.25        
5 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/18.25   3,00/58/18.25    
6 Schmidt Berggren Bertel *DEN
DEN
 
1,50/58/18.25        
7 Wase Simon Viggo *DEN
DEN
 
4,00/55/18.25   0,00/58/18.25    
8 Brinch William DEN
DEN
 
4,25/40 2,50/40 4,00/52 DNS  
9 Domino Oscar *DEN
DEN
 
4,00/40        
10 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes *NOR
NOR
 
0,00/40        

Under 21 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Bjorlin Ella SWE
SWE
 
1,00/55/13.00   1,50/55/13.00    
2 Moss Andrea Brondbo *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/16.00 0,50/55/14.25 3,00/55/14.25    
3 Vang Eline *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/16.00        
4 Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/37 3,00/37 4,00/49 2,00/49  

Under 21 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stalheim Sondre *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/58/11.25        
2 Westlund Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
2,50/58/13.00   2,00/58/12.00    
3 Stokke Trym *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/58/14.25   5,00/58/14.25    
4 Handegaard Haakon *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/58/16.00   0,00/58/14.25    
5 Viker Vemund *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/40   5,50/58/16.00    
6 Knapkoien Trym Larssonn *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/40   4,00/58/16.00    
7 Wigdel Petter *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/40   3,00/58/16.00    
8 Stalheim Marius *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/18.25   1,50/58/16.00    
9 Skaug Nicolai *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/58/18.25        
10 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/40        

Open Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Granhus Thea Caroline *NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/12.00 2,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/12.00  
2 Viker Veline *NOR
NOR
 
0,00/52   3,00/52    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Valtorp Lars Ola *NOR
NOR
 
4,00/58/12.00 2,00/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 2,00/58/11.25  

Over 35 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cederquist Linnea *SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/13.00 1,25/55/13.00 4,00/55/13.00    
2 Klingenberg-Petersen Stina DEN
DEN
 
0,50/37 2,25/55/18.25 5,50/55/16.00 DNS  
3 Kjolnes Mariann NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/18.25   5,00/55/18.25    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Van Niekerk Andre *NOR
NOR
 
5,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00 3,00/55/12.00 5,00/55/13.00  
2 Rio Espen *NOR
NOR
 
6,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
3 Dale Espen *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/37 4,00/37 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00  
4 Cederquist Stellan *SWE
SWE
 
1,50/37 4,50/55/14.25 1,50/37 3,50/37  
5 Haland Ole Magne *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/52 1,50/52 0,50/52 3,00/52  
6 Jeistad Runar *NOR
NOR
 
DNS DNS DNS DNS  

Over 45 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vang Lise *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/52/12.00   2,00/52/12.00 2,00/52/13.00  

Over 45 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Foss Anders *NOR
NOR
 
1,00/55/10.75 0,50/55/12.00 1,50/55/10.75 3,50/55/11.25  
2 Jonsson Magnus SWE
SWE
 
4,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/11.25 2,00/55/11.25 3,50/37  
3 Lund Stefan *SWE
SWE
 
2,00/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 1,50/55/11.25 2,00/55/12.00  
4 Bjornoe Ole-Johan *NOR
NOR
 
DNS DNS DNS DNS  

Over 55 Women Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Varming Susanne *NOR
NOR
 
1,00/52/13.00 2,00/34 3,50/52/14.25 4,00/52/14.25  
2 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
1,00/52   1,00/52    

Over 55 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schmidt Jesper *DEN
DEN
 
4,50/55/14.25        

Over 65 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar *NOR
NOR
 
2,00/34   1,50/52/14.25    

Under 12 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Thiel-Gronbech Sander *DEN
DEN
 
1570 1740 1690    
2 Vesterbaek Albert Esager *DEN
DEN
 
  1240 1650    

Under 14 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Olsson Marta *SWE
SWE
 
  2010   2030  
2 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE
SWE
 
      980  

Under 17 Girls Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stokke Nora *NOR
NOR
 
  1390   1520  
2 Stalheim Kaja *NOR
NOR
 
    280    
3 Borge Julie *NOR
NOR
 
240        
4 Skjelvik Eira *NOR
NOR
 
      40  
4 Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie *NOR
NOR
 
      40  
6 Syversen Luna NOR
NOR
 
      20  

Under 17 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schmidt Berggren Bertel *DEN
DEN
 
  1810   2860  
2 Wase Simon Viggo *DEN
DEN
 
  1490   1660  
3 Vesterbaek Oskar Esager *DEN
DEN
 
  1410   1320  
4 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
      1190  
5 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes *NOR
NOR
 
      1090  

Under 21 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vang Eline *NOR
NOR
 
      1150  
2 Moss Andrea Brondbo *NOR
NOR
 
      80  

Under 21 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Westlund Charlie *SWE
SWE
 
  1790   3730  
2 Stalheim Sondre *NOR
NOR
 
      2580  
3 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
      1380  
4 Stokke Trym *NOR
NOR
 
      1250  
5 Skaug Nicolai *NOR
NOR
 
      1090  
6 Wigdel Petter *NOR
NOR
 
      940  
7 Handegaard Haakon *NOR
NOR
 
      830  
8 Stalheim Marius *NOR
NOR
 
      820  
9 Viker Vemund *NOR
NOR
 
      810  

Open Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Viker Veline *NOR
NOR
 
      560  

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Nielsen Tue Ernst *DEN
DEN
 
6440 8380 6490 7920  

Over 35 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Cederquist Linnea *SWE
SWE
 
      1110  

Over 55 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schmidt Jesper *DEN
DEN
 
      1170  

Over 65 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar *NOR
NOR
 
      1300  

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE
SWE
 
  15,7m      

Under 17 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stalheim Kaja *NOR
NOR
 
  17,6m   18,3m  

Under 17 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Blomqvist Victor *SWE
SWE
 
  42,7m 43,1m    
2 Domino Oscar *DEN
DEN
 
34,9m 35,2m 36,3m    
3 Schmidt Berggren Bertel *DEN
DEN
 
    27,1m    
4 Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes *NOR
NOR
 
  21,8m 24,2m    
5 Nereng Magnus *NOR
NOR
 
  15,2m      

Under 21 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vang Eline *NOR
NOR
 
  27,4m   29,0m  
2 Bjorlin Ella SWE
SWE
 
  24,7m   26,5m  

Under 21 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Stalheim Sondre *NOR
NOR
 
  47,0m   47,4m  
2 Wigdel Petter *NOR
NOR
 
  33,2m      
3 Larsen Magnus Kvalheim *NOR
NOR
 
  30,4m 32,6m    
4 Stokke Trym *NOR
NOR
 
  28,7m      
5 Stalheim Marius *NOR
NOR
 
  26,5m      
6 Skaug Nicolai *NOR
NOR
 
  24,9m 25,3m    
7 Knapkoien Trym Larssonn *NOR
NOR
 
  23,1m   23,1m  
8 Handegaard Haakon *NOR
NOR
 
  21,3m      
9 Viker Vemund *NOR
NOR
 
  19,3m      

Open Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Viker Veline *NOR
NOR
 
  13,9m      

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Blomqvist Felix *SWE
SWE
 
53,2m 54,1m DNS    

Over 45 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Vang Lise *NOR
NOR
 
  30,2m      

Over 55 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Schmidt Jesper *DEN
DEN
 
  0,00m 15,0m    

Over 65 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Johnsen Lasse Vidar *NOR
NOR
 
  27,7m      

Under 12 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Borge Kristine NOR
NOR
 
5,50/43 2,00/34 4,00/43 2,00/46  

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa *SWE
SWE
 
  15,7m      

Over 55 Women Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Finstad Hanne Lotte NOR
NOR
 
  610   960  

Under 14 Boys Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Syversen Theo NOR
NOR
 
  0,00m      

Under 14 Boys Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Syversen Theo NOR
NOR
 
0,00/37   2,00/40    

Over 35 Women Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Kjolnes Mariann NOR
NOR
 
  23,7m   25,6m  

Under 14 Boys Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
  Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1 Syversen Theo NOR
NOR
 
      30