Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesterbaek Albert Esager | *DEN | 2,50/52/14.25 | 3,00/52/14.25 | ||||
2 | Thiel-Gronbech Sander | *DEN | 1,00/52/16.00 | |||||
3 | Stalheim Andreas | *NOR | 2,00/40 | 4,00/34 | 3,00/34 | 2,50/40 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | *SWE | 5,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/12.00 | ||||
2 | Olsson Marta | *SWE | 4,00/52/16.00 | 1,00/52/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handegaard Nora | *NOR | 4,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Kvisla Emma Christine | *NOR | 4,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | ||
3 | Borge Julie | *NOR | 5,00/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Stokke Nora | *NOR | 2,50/55/16.00 | 5,00/55/18.25 | ||||
5 | Klingenberg-Petersen Julia | DEN | 4,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 4,00/55/18.25 | DNS | ||
6 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | *NOR | 3,00/52 | 3,00/52 | 2,00/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Skjelvik Eira | *NOR | 1,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/49 | 4,00/52 | |||
8 | Carolin Sigrid | *NOR | 5,00/37 | 2,00/37 | 2,00/52 | 3,00/49 | ||
9 | Syversen Luna | NOR | 2,50/37 | 2,00/37 | 1,00/37 | |||
10 | Stalheim Kaja | *NOR | 1,50/37 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Leo | *SWE | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 4,50/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | ||
2 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | *DEN | 3,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/13.00 | ||||
3 | Cederquist Ted | *SWE | 3,50/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/16.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 0,00/58/14.25 | ||
4 | Blomqvist Victor | *SWE | 3,00/58/14.25 | |||||
5 | Nereng Magnus | *NOR | 5,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | ||||
6 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | *DEN | 1,50/58/18.25 | |||||
7 | Wase Simon Viggo | *DEN | 4,00/55/18.25 | 0,00/58/18.25 | ||||
8 | Brinch William | DEN | 4,25/40 | 2,50/40 | 4,00/52 | DNS | ||
9 | Domino Oscar | *DEN | 4,00/40 | |||||
10 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | *NOR | 0,00/40 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | 1,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/13.00 | ||||
2 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | *NOR | 5,00/55/16.00 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Vang Eline | *NOR | 5,00/55/16.00 | |||||
4 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | *NOR | 2,00/37 | 3,00/37 | 4,00/49 | 2,00/49 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | *NOR | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||||
2 | Westlund Charlie | *SWE | 2,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | ||||
3 | Stokke Trym | *NOR | 4,00/58/14.25 | 5,00/58/14.25 | ||||
4 | Handegaard Haakon | *NOR | 4,00/58/16.00 | 0,00/58/14.25 | ||||
5 | Viker Vemund | *NOR | 5,00/40 | 5,50/58/16.00 | ||||
6 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | *NOR | 4,00/40 | 4,00/58/16.00 | ||||
7 | Wigdel Petter | *NOR | 4,00/40 | 3,00/58/16.00 | ||||
8 | Stalheim Marius | *NOR | 5,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/58/16.00 | ||||
9 | Skaug Nicolai | *NOR | 2,00/58/18.25 | |||||
10 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | *NOR | 2,00/40 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | *NOR | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||
2 | Viker Veline | *NOR | 0,00/52 | 3,00/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valtorp Lars Ola | *NOR | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnea | *SWE | 2,00/55/13.00 | 1,25/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Klingenberg-Petersen Stina | DEN | 0,50/37 | 2,25/55/18.25 | 5,50/55/16.00 | DNS | ||
3 | Kjolnes Mariann | NOR | 5,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Niekerk Andre | *NOR | 5,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | ||
2 | Rio Espen | *NOR | 6,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | ||
3 | Dale Espen | *NOR | 2,00/37 | 4,00/37 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | ||
4 | Cederquist Stellan | *SWE | 1,50/37 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/37 | 3,50/37 | ||
5 | Haland Ole Magne | *NOR | 2,00/52 | 1,50/52 | 0,50/52 | 3,00/52 | ||
6 | Jeistad Runar | *NOR | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | *NOR | 2,00/52/12.00 | 2,00/52/12.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | *NOR | 1,00/55/10.75 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 1,50/55/10.75 | 3,50/55/11.25 | ||
2 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 4,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/37 | ||
3 | Lund Stefan | *SWE | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||
4 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | *NOR | DNS | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Varming Susanne | *NOR | 1,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/34 | 3,50/52/14.25 | 4,00/52/14.25 | ||
2 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 1,00/52 | 1,00/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Jesper | *DEN | 4,50/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | *NOR | 2,00/34 | 1,50/52/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thiel-Gronbech Sander | *DEN | 1570 | 1740 | 1690 | |||
2 | Vesterbaek Albert Esager | *DEN | 1240 | 1650 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsson Marta | *SWE | 2010 | 2030 | ||||
2 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | *SWE | 980 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | *NOR | 1390 | 1520 | ||||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | *NOR | 280 | |||||
3 | Borge Julie | *NOR | 240 | |||||
4 | Skjelvik Eira | *NOR | 40 | |||||
4 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | *NOR | 40 | |||||
6 | Syversen Luna | NOR | 20 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | *DEN | 1810 | 2860 | ||||
2 | Wase Simon Viggo | *DEN | 1490 | 1660 | ||||
3 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | *DEN | 1410 | 1320 | ||||
4 | Nereng Magnus | *NOR | 1190 | |||||
5 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | *NOR | 1090 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | *NOR | 1150 | |||||
2 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | *NOR | 80 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | *SWE | 1790 | 3730 | ||||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | *NOR | 2580 | |||||
3 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | *NOR | 1380 | |||||
4 | Stokke Trym | *NOR | 1250 | |||||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | *NOR | 1090 | |||||
6 | Wigdel Petter | *NOR | 940 | |||||
7 | Handegaard Haakon | *NOR | 830 | |||||
8 | Stalheim Marius | *NOR | 820 | |||||
9 | Viker Vemund | *NOR | 810 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | *NOR | 560 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | *DEN | 6440 | 8520 | 6490 | 7920 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnea | *SWE | 1110 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Jesper | *DEN | 1170 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | *NOR | 1300 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | *SWE | 15,7m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Kaja | *NOR | 17,6m | 18,3m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Victor | *SWE | 42,7m | 43,1m | ||||
2 | Domino Oscar | *DEN | 34,9m | 35,2m | 36,3m | |||
3 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | *DEN | 27,1m | |||||
4 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | *NOR | 21,8m | 24,2m | ||||
5 | Nereng Magnus | *NOR | 15,2m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | *NOR | 27,4m | 29,0m | ||||
2 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | 24,7m | 26,5m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | *NOR | 47,0m | 47,4m | ||||
2 | Wigdel Petter | *NOR | 33,2m | |||||
3 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | *NOR | 30,4m | 32,6m | ||||
4 | Stokke Trym | *NOR | 28,7m | |||||
5 | Stalheim Marius | *NOR | 26,5m | |||||
6 | Skaug Nicolai | *NOR | 24,9m | 25,3m | ||||
7 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | *NOR | 23,1m | 23,1m | ||||
8 | Handegaard Haakon | *NOR | 21,3m | |||||
9 | Viker Vemund | *NOR | 19,3m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | *NOR | 13,9m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | *SWE | 53,2m | 54,1m | DNS |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | *NOR | 30,2m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Jesper | *DEN | 0,00m | 15,0m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | *NOR | 27,7m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borge Kristine | NOR | 5,50/43 | 2,00/34 | 4,00/43 | 2,00/46 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | *SWE | 15,7m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 610 | 960 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Syversen Theo | NOR | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Syversen Theo | NOR | 0,00/37 | 2,00/40 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjolnes Mariann | NOR | 23,7m | 25,6m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Syversen Theo | NOR | 30 |