Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | -14 F | 2,00/52/12.00 | 1,00/52/12.00 | |||
2 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -14 F | 2,00/52/13.00 | 4,00/52/16.00 | |||
3 | Olsson Marta | SWE | -14 F | 0,50/52/14.25 | 1,00/52/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Borge Julie | NOR | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 4,50/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Klingenberg-Petersen Julia | DEN | -17 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | -17 F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 4,50/58/13.00 (Tie break: 5,00/58/12.00) |
|||
2 | Cederquist Leo | SWE | -17 M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/13.00 (Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00) |
|||
3 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | |||
4 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/14.25 | |||
5 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 5,00/58/14.25 | |||
7 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | -17 M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 4,00/40 | |||
8 | Wase Simon Viggo | DEN | -17 M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | |||
9 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 0,00/55/18.25 | 2,50/58/18.25 | |||
10 | Makynen Hannes | FIN | -17 M | 3,00/55/18.25 | 5,50/52 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -21 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | -21 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,25/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Vang Eline | NOR | -21 F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Virta Sanni | FIN | -21 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 0,00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | NOR | -21 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 2,00/58/10.25 | 2,50/58/10.75 | |||
2 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Aldman Simon | SWE | -21 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 1,00/40 | |||
6 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -21 M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/14.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | Ope F | 4,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Gustafsson Sandra | SWE | Ope F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Cederquist Linnea | SWE | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Hogh Sorensen Helene | DEN | Ope F | 4,00/37 | 4,00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Lammi Mette | FIN | Ope F | 3,50/55/16.00 | 0,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronkko Samuli | FIN | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Rudhag Dan | SWE | Ope M | 2,00/58/11.25 | 5,00/58/12.00 | |||
3 | Johansson Noa | SWE | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 0,50/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | Ope M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | |||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | Ope M | 1,50/58/16.00 | 3,00/58/14.25 | |||
6 | Viker Vemund | NOR | Ope M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 4,00/58/16.00 | |||
7 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | Ope M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 2,50/58/16.00 | |||
8 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | Ope M | 1,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -14 F | 2100 | 2400 | |||
2 | Olsson Marta | SWE | -14 F | 2240 | 2210 | |||
3 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | -14 F | 820 | 1080 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 1590 | 1070 | |||
2 | Borge Julie | NOR | -17 F | 580 | 710 | |||
3 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | -17 F | 320 | 500 | |||
4 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | -17 F | 240 | 180 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 2650 | 3350 | |||
2 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 2520 | 3120 | |||
3 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 2860 | 2590 | |||
4 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 2050 | 1320 | |||
5 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -17 M | 1630 | 1610 | |||
6 | Wase Simon Viggo | DEN | -17 M | 1470 | 1480 | |||
7 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | NOR | -17 M | 1220 | 1090 | |||
8 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 1220 | 1080 | |||
9 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | -17 M | 920 | 650 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergsgard Elsa | SWE | -21 F | 1890 | 2990 | |||
2 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | -21 F | 1000 | 1710 | |||
3 | Vang Eline | NOR | -21 F | 1390 | 1530 | |||
4 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -21 F | 1200 | 1030 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 2660 | 3400 | |||
2 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -21 M | 3300 | 2790 | |||
3 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 2910 | DNS | |||
4 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -21 M | 820 | 1910 | |||
5 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -21 M | 610 | 1900 | |||
6 | Virta Aatu | FIN | -21 M | 1780 | 1520 | |||
7 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -21 M | 1300 | 750 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnea | SWE | Ope F | 2880 | 2940 | |||
2 | Lammi Mette | FIN | Ope F | 2230 | 1970 | |||
3 | Lindholm Tiia | FIN | Ope F | 720 | 1000 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anttila Veli-Matti | FIN | Ope M | 7970 | 8070 | |||
2 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | Ope M | 7620 | 7120 | |||
3 | Viker Vemund | NOR | Ope M | 1360 | 1170 | |||
4 | Rudhag Dan | SWE | Ope M | 1360 | 920 | |||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | Ope M | 1000 | 1330 | |||
6 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | Ope M | 900 | 1300 | |||
7 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | Ope M | 800 | 830 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -14 F | 34,4m | 36,0m | |||
2 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | -14 F | 17,0m | 17,8m | |||
3 | Olsson Marta | SWE | -14 F | 10,4m | 11,8m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | -17 F | 24,7m | 25,6m | |||
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 20,1m | 21,0m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 51,3m | 51,4m | |||
2 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -17 M | 43,2m | 45,7m | |||
3 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 36,7m | 38,3m | |||
4 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 32,0m | 32,3m | |||
5 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 28,4m | 30,0m | |||
6 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | NOR | -17 M | 27,9m | 29,2m | |||
7 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 25,5m | 26,2m | |||
8 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | -17 M | 16,8m | 17,3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | -21 F | 31,4m | 33,0m | |||
2 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | -21 F | 31,3m | 30,7m | |||
3 | Virta Sanni | FIN | -21 F | 26,4m | 27,3m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 55,1m | 57,2m | |||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 43,7m | 47,2m | |||
3 | Virta Aatu | FIN | -21 M | 46,2m | 47,0m | |||
4 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -21 M | 32,6m | 35,0m | |||
5 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -21 M | 28,3m | 32,9m | |||
6 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -21 M | 0,00m | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustafsson Sandra | SWE | Ope F | 32,2m | 34,3m | |||
2 | Cederquist Linnea | SWE | Ope F | 10,1m | DNS |
Name | Country | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | Ope M | 57,9m | 58,2m | |||
2 | Rudhag Dan | SWE | Ope M | 33,9m | 37,4m | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | Ope M | 30,2m | 30,7m | |||
4 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | Ope M | 28,6m | 29,3m | |||
5 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | Ope M | 18,3m | 24,4m | |||
6 | Viker Vemund | NOR | Ope M | 19,5m | 19,5m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -14 F | 785,71 | 452,83 | 1450,00 | 2688,54 | |
2 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | -14 F | 892,86 | 203,77 | 540,00 | 1636,63 | |
3 | Olsson Marta | SWE | -14 F | 660,71 | 422,64 | 240,00 | 1323,35 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 450,00 | 152,30 | 242,42 | 844,72 | |
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | -17 F | 340,00 | 47,89 | 381,82 | 769,71 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 830,19 | 278,01 | 803,07 | 1911,27 | |
2 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -17 M | 707,55 | 135,27 | 657,29 | 1500,11 | |
3 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 716,98 | 237,34 | 314,58 | 1268,90 | |
4 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 547,17 | 170,12 | 468,03 | 1185,32 | |
5 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 622,64 | 101,24 | 158,57 | 882,45 | |
6 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 273,58 | 258,92 | 255,75 | 788,25 | |
7 | Nereng Magnus | NOR | -17 M | 396,23 | 76,35 | 472,58 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | -21 F | 568,38 | 151,87 | 330,25 | 1050,50 | |
2 | Vang Eline | NOR | -21 F | 521,37 | 135,88 | 369,52 | 1026,77 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tornquist Tim | SWE | -21 M | 896,00 | 270,49 | 614,50 | 1780,99 | |
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -21 M | 600,00 | 231,50 | 423,66 | 1255,16 | |
3 | Stokke Trym | NOR | -21 M | 504,00 | 151,95 | 150,76 | 806,71 | |
4 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | -21 M | 448,00 | 151,15 | 190,84 | 789,99 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnea | SWE | Ope F | 649,57 | 261,10 | 910,67 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudhag Dan | SWE | Ope M | 704,00 | 108,19 | 236,64 | 1048,83 | |
2 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | Ope M | 432,00 | 105,81 | 108,78 | 646,59 | |
3 | Viker Vemund | NOR | Ope M | 416,00 | 108,19 | 524,19 | ||
4 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | Ope M | 256,00 | 103,42 | 82,06 | 441,48 | |
5 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | Ope M | 336,00 | 66,03 | 402,03 |