Mistrzostwa Polski slalom
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.07.2022 - 31.07.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-14 F |
1,50/49 |
5,50/49 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Zuk Maja |
NAWA |
|
-14 F |
3,50/46 |
2,00/49 |
|
934,58 |
3 |
Zamykal Lena |
ZEFIR |
|
-14 F |
5,25/31 |
2,00/34 |
|
373,83 |
4 |
Mikulska Maja |
NAWA |
|
-14 F |
2,00/37 |
4,00/25 |
|
485,98 |
5 |
Witek Roksana |
FARWA |
|
-14 F |
6,00/31 |
3,00/25 |
|
336,45 |
6 |
Kopiczko Aleksandra |
AKADE |
|
-14 F |
2,00/40 |
2,50/25 |
|
598,13 |
7 |
Topolewska Zuzanna |
AKADE |
|
-14 F |
5,00/31 |
|
|
317,76 |
8 |
Bernatowicz Katarzyna |
SKILINE |
|
-14 F |
4,00/31 |
|
|
299,07 |
9 |
Bernatowicz Agnieszka |
SKILINE |
|
-14 F |
2,00/28 |
|
|
149,53 |
10 |
Domaszewska Zuzanna |
AKS |
|
-14 F |
1,00/25 |
|
|
18,69 |
10 |
Drewiczewska Lena |
XSKI |
|
-14 F |
1,00/25 |
|
|
18,69 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.07.2022 - 31.07.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-14 M |
1,50/49 |
3,00/52 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Sleszynski Maksymilian |
AKADE |
|
-14 M |
2,00/49 |
5,00/46 |
|
877,19 |
3 |
Domaszewski Oskar |
AKS |
|
-14 M |
2,50/46 |
4,00/46 |
|
807,02 |
4 |
Zielinski Filip |
JAWO |
|
-14 M |
1,50/46 |
5,00/43 |
|
763,16 |
5 |
Suszynski Stanislaw |
AKADE |
|
-14 M |
5,00/34 |
5,00/34 |
|
403,51 |
6 |
Bernatowicz Borys |
AKADE |
|
-14 M |
4,00/25 |
|
|
70,18 |
7 |
Lech Karol |
JAWO |
|
-14 M |
3,00/25 |
|
|
52,63 |
8 |
Brzezinski Igor |
SUNAL |
|
-14 M |
2,00/25 |
|
|
35,09 |
8 |
Kulikowski Kornel |
AKS |
|
-14 M |
2,00/25 |
|
|
35,09 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.07.2022 - 31.07.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Piatek Maja |
AKS |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-17 F |
3,00/52 |
4,00/52 |
|
769,23 |
3 |
Cyl Dominika |
AKS |
|
-17 F |
4,50/49 |
4,00/52 |
|
769,23 |
4 |
Ostrowska Ksenia |
SKIRIDE |
|
-17 F |
4,00/52 |
3,50/52 |
|
769,23 |
5 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/49 |
|
846,15 |
6 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
|
-17 F |
DNS |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.07.2022 - 31.07.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
ZEFIR |
|
-17 M |
4,00/37 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-17 M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
810,81 |
3 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-17 M |
5,00/49 |
4,00/52 |
|
612,61 |
4 |
Witek Wiktor |
FARWA |
|
-17 M |
2,50/49 |
4,00/46 |
|
477,48 |
5 |
Majko Dominik |
XSKI |
|
-17 M |
2,00/37 |
5,00/37 |
|
90,09 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.07.2022 - 31.07.2022
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.07.2022 - 31.07.2022
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 30.07.2022 - 31.07.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bernatowicz Tomasz |
SKILINE |
|
35+ M |
0,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Rytko Dariusz |
SKIRIDE |
|
35+ M |
0,00/55/16.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
876,92 |
3 |
Drewiczewski Jaroslaw |
FARWA |
|
35+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
600,00 |
4 |
Kedrak Michal |
JAWO |
|
35+ M |
1,00/55/18.25 |
5,50/52 |
|
569,23 |
5 |
Krzywicki Mariusz |
NAWA |
|
35+ M |
2,00/49 |
6,00/46 |
|
400,00 |
6 |
Sobiecki Adam |
SKIRIDE |
|
35+ M |
5,00/37 |
|
|
76,92 |
7 |
Albiniak Andrzej |
SUNAL |
|
35+ M |
1,00/37 |
|
|
15,38 |