International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   
iwwfed-ea.org: Championnats de Ligue Ile-de-France




Nemours Grez/loing


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Live results lake 1

All skiers Slalom
All skiers Slalom
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Tricks
All skiers Jump
All skiers Jump
All skiers Overall
All skiers Overall

All results (pdf)
Championnats de Ligue Ile-de-France
Nemours Grez/loing - 25/26 Jun 2022

Championnats de Ligue Ile-de-France - Individual classification

Championnats de Ligue Ile-de-France

All skiers Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2022 - 26/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2 Round 3   Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4,00/58/11.25 1,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25   827,03
2 Dauzonne Sacha *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 3,50/58/11.25 4,50/58/11.25 3,50/58/11.25   827,03
3 Delacour Arnaud *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25   894,12
4 Ducrot Nicolas *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 4,00/55/11.25 4,00/55/11.25     938,27
5 Fondo Vincent *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 4,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/11.25 2,25/55/11.25   888,24
6 Marois Sebastien *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25 3,00/55/11.25   925,93
7 Detry Celine *BEL
BEL
 
Ope F 3,00/55/11.25   3,00/55/11.25   847,46
8 Morel Benjamin *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2,00/58/11.25 2,50/58/11.25 3,00/58/11.25   810,81
9 Seguin Thierry FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 4,50/55/12.00 2,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/12.00   915,58
10 Piednoel Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M   3,00/58/12.00 2,50/58/12.00   745,95
11 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 1,50/58/12.00 0,50/58/12.00 3,00/58/12.00   745,95
12 Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 1,00/55/12.00 4,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00   779,66
13 Curti Clementine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,00/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00 0,50/55/12.00   850,00
14 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 3,50/55/13.00 2,00/55/13.00 1,00/55/12.00   905,41
15 Alessandri Germon Corinne FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 2,50/52/12.00 3,50/52/13.00 3,00/52/12.00   926,47
16 Chedal Emmie *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2,50/55/13.00 2,50/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25   781,25
17 Desfond Gregoire *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 2,50/58/13.00 2,50/58/13.00 3,50/37   675,68
18 Vermot-Gaud Andrea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 0,00/55/13.00 3,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00   775,00
19 Martini Marie FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 4,00/55/14.25 2,00/55/13.00 5,50/55/14.25   700,56
20 Mathieu Francois *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 1,50/55/14.25 1,00/55/13.00 4,50/55/14.25   792,21
21 Lancien Escolano Florence *FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 4,00/52/14.25 5,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/16.00   779,41
22 Lanzani Christian *FRA
FRA
 
70+ M 3,00/34 3,00/52/14.25 3,00/52/16.00   750,00
23 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
75+ M 2,50/34 3,50/49/14.25 0,50/34   733,87
24 Verhaeghe Philippe *SUI
SUI
 
55+ M 4,00/34 3,00/34 2,00/49   415,58
25 Leprince Philippe *FRA
FRA
 
70+ M 2,50/52/12.00 5,00/52/14.25     919,12

All skiers Tricks Results

Homologation: National - 25/06/2022 - 26/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 4680 3450     372,32
2 Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 3920 4320     383,66
3 Vermot-Gaud Andrea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 2980 3930     376,44
4 Delacour Arnaud *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 3120 3200     288,29
5 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 2010 3150     250,60
6 Curti Clementine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 3080 2730     295,02
7 Lancien Escolano Florence *FRA
FRA
 
55+ F 2920 2810     789,19
8 Marois Sebastien *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 1750 2220     411,11
9 Mathieu Francois *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 2170 1380     678,12
10 Chedal Emmie *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 1820 1760     174,33
11 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 1590 1640     247,36
12 Martini Marie FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 1070 860     95,03
13 Fox Jean Pierre FRA
FRA
 
75+ M 500 190     166,67

All skiers Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 25/06/2022 - 26/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Round 1 Round 2     Overall
1 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 53,4m 51,8m     659,09
2 Delacour Arnaud *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 47,8m 47,1m     759,78
3 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 46,6m 46,9m     566,76
4 Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 39,4m 36,1m     607,88
5 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 29,1m 28,6m     780,92
6 Martini Marie FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 23,3m 27,3m     380,86
7 Vermot-Gaud Andrea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 25,0m 26,7m     505,13
8 Mathieu Francois *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 23,2m 23,4m     420,51
9 Curti Clementine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 21,3m 21,3m     366,67
10 Chedal Emmie *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 18,5m 20,4m     343,59
11 Piednoel Antoine *FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 18,4m       161,93
12 Marois Sebastien *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 11,6m 17,1m     219,57

All skiers Overall Results

- 25/06/2022 - 26/06/2022
  Name Country Categ. Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Delacour Arnaud *FRA
FRA
 
35+ M 894,12 288,29 759,78 1942,19
2 Mathieu Francois *FRA
FRA
 
55+ M 792,21 678,12 420,51 1890,84
3 Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua *FRA
FRA
 
-14 M 858,11 247,36 780,92 1886,39
4 Bischofberger Oscar FRA
FRA
 
Ope M 821,62 372,32 659,09 1853,03
5 Sonier Perrine *FRA
FRA
 
-21 F 757,06 383,66 607,88 1748,60
6 Vermot-Gaud Andrea *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 750,00 376,44 505,13 1631,57
7 Marois Sebastien *FRA
FRA
 
45+ M 925,93 411,11 219,57 1556,61
8 Notat Hugo *FRA
FRA
 
-21 M 729,73 250,60 566,76 1547,09
9 Curti Clementine *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 850,00 295,02 366,67 1511,69
10 Chedal Emmie *FRA
FRA
 
-17 F 781,25 174,33 343,59 1299,17
11 Martini Marie FRA
FRA
 
Ope F 700,56 95,03 380,86 1176,45

www.iwwfed-ea.org IWWF - International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved