Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolin Bernhard | *NOR | 0,50/49 | 1,00/52/16.00 | 5,00/52 | |||
2 | Stalheim Andreas | *NOR | 3,00/34 | 2,00/34 | 4,00/34 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Helgesen Margrethe | *NOR | 1,00/43 | 2,00/43 | 1,50/43 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergsodden Sebastian | *NOR | 1,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/37 | 2,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Handegaard Nora | *NOR | 5,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Kvisla Emma Christine | *NOR | 3,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | |||
3 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | *NOR | 3,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Skjelvik Eira | *NOR | 3,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 5,00/52 | |||
5 | Carolin Sigrid | *NOR | 5,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 4,00/49 | |||
6 | Bergsodden Aurora | *NOR | 3,00/52 | 2,00/52 | 2,50/52 | |||
7 | Ogl?Nd Maren | *NOR | 3,50/49 | 2,50/37 | 2,00/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Ted | *SWE | 4,50/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | |||
2 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | *NOR | 4,00/49 | 0,50/40 | 2,00/40 | |||
3 | Blomqvist Victor | *SWE | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | *NOR | 5,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Stokke Nora | *NOR | 4,50/55/18.25 | 4,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 | |||
3 | Stalheim Kaja | *NOR | 2,50/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | |||
4 | Bjorlin Ella | *SWE | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Leo | *SWE | 4,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | *NOR | 3,00/40 | 3,50/40 | DNS |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nemeth Bettina | *HUN | 0,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valtorp Lars Ola | *NOR | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Cinis Miks | *LAT | 5,00/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnea | *SWE | 4,00/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/37 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | *NOR | 2,50/55/10.75 | 2,00/55/10.75 | 1,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | *NOR | 4,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Cinis Ugis | LAT | 4,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | *NOR | 2,00/52 | 5,00/34 | 3,00/34 |