|
|
|
German National Team
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V. - 23/25 Jul 2021 2021
|
German National Team - Individual classification
German National Team
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
LEONHARDT, Maja |
CAP |
|
-10 F |
2,50/49/16.00 |
1,50/49/16.00 |
|
|
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
LANGE, Neo |
HUF |
|
-10 M |
1,50/37 |
1,00/37 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
SATTLER, Ferdinand |
LUZ |
|
-12 M |
4,00/52/14.25 |
3,50/49/14.25 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
KRAHE, Simon |
HUF |
|
-14 M |
4,00/43 |
4,50/43 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
GROß, Albert |
CAP |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
SÖCKNIK, Theo |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
3,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
3 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
4 |
WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-21 F |
1,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/34 |
|
|
5 |
BAUMEIER, Shelly |
HUF |
|
-21 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
ULRICH, Leonie |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
3,00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
ALBRECHT, Magnus |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
5,25/58/13.00 |
|
|
Over 35 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
HUELLER, Julia |
CAP |
|
35+ F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
BAUMEIER, Gitte |
HUF |
|
45+ F |
3,50/52/14.25 |
4,50/52/14.25 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
KRAHE, Dieter |
HUF |
|
45+ M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
2 |
BUCKSCH, Jan |
AQF |
|
45+ M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
Over 55 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
BOTHE, Roswitha |
CAP |
|
55+ F |
3,50/34 |
5,00/43 |
|
|
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
BOTHE, Andreas |
CAP |
|
55+ M |
4,50/55/14.25 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
GÖRTLER, Dieter |
AQF |
|
55+ M |
4,50/37 |
5,00/52 |
|
|
2 |
KUHLMANN, Hartmut |
AQF |
|
55+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/52 |
|
|
4 |
SATTLER, Ulrich |
LUZ |
|
55+ M |
1,50/37 |
1,00/37 |
|
|
Over 65 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
HUELLER, Gabriele |
CAP |
|
65+ F |
3,00/49/14.25 |
1,00/49/14.25 |
|
|
Over 75 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
HUELLER, Heiko |
CAP |
|
75+ M |
3,50/49/14.25 |
5,50/49/14.25 |
|
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
LANGE, Neo |
HUF |
|
-10 M |
80 |
170 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
-21 M |
830 |
1180 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 35 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 45 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 45 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 55 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 65 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 75 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 10 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
DOSS, Ella |
MIR |
|
-12 F |
13,3m |
14,0m |
|
|
2 |
DOSS, Irma |
MIR |
|
-12 F |
0,00m |
12,5m |
|
|
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
21,5m |
22,7m |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
25,6m |
27,2m |
|
|
2 |
WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-21 F |
18,9m |
19,9m |
|
|
3 |
ULRICH, Leonie |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
15,2m |
16,8m |
|
|
4 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
13,1m |
14,8m |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
-21 M |
26,8m |
26,3m |
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
BOTHE, Andreas |
CAP |
|
55+ M |
32,6m |
30,9m |
|
|
Over 75 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
HUELLER, Heiko |
CAP |
|
75+ M |
24,3m |
27,3m |
|
|
Under 10 Girls Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
LEONHARDT, Maja |
CAP |
|
-10 F |
926,23 |
665,44 |
1023,36 |
2615,03 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
DOSS, Ella |
MIR |
|
-12 F |
634,15 |
89,58 |
560,00 |
1283,73 |
2 |
DOSS, Irma |
MIR |
|
-12 F |
627,18 |
139,58 |
500,00 |
1266,76 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
SATTLER, Ferdinand |
LUZ |
|
-12 M |
869,57 |
158,58 |
576,00 |
1604,15 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
SÖCKNIK, Lillie |
LUZ |
|
-14 F |
580,88 |
149,06 |
180,00 |
909,94 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
612,50 |
260,54 |
402,56 |
1275,60 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
GROß, Albert |
CAP |
|
-17 M |
759,04 |
95,44 |
318,62 |
1173,10 |
2 |
SÖCKNIK, Theo |
LUZ |
|
-17 M |
548,19 |
58,09 |
220,73 |
827,01 |
Under 21 Women Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
644,07 |
229,13 |
378,99 |
1252,19 |
2 |
WODSEDALEK, Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-21 F |
491,53 |
159,86 |
242,03 |
893,42 |
3 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
531,07 |
45,29 |
146,34 |
722,70 |
4 |
ULRICH, Leonie |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
33,90 |
53,29 |
183,86 |
271,05 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
-21 M |
800,00 |
93,87 |
281,25 |
1175,12 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
ALBRECHT, Magnus |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
729,73 |
261,73 |
505,68 |
1497,14 |
Over 45 Men Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
BUCKSCH, Jan |
AQF |
|
45+ M |
537,04 |
224,07 |
252,17 |
1013,28 |
2 |
KRAHE, Dieter |
HUF |
|
45+ M |
580,25 |
107,41 |
230,43 |
918,09 |
Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
BOTHE, Andreas |
CAP |
|
55+ M |
772,73 |
965,62 |
656,41 |
2394,76 |
Over 75 Men Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
HUELLER, Heiko |
CAP |
|
75+ M |
766,13 |
433,33 |
827,27 |
2026,73 |
|