|
|
|
Melice water ski cup 2022
PRELOUC - 16/17 Jul 2022 2022
|
Melice water ski cup 2022 - Individual classification
Melice water ski cup 2022
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
*WSN |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
800,00 |
2 |
Jerglova Radka |
*SMK |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
700,00 |
3 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
*SLP |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
650,00 |
4 |
Oravcova Ester |
*KVLPI |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/34 |
|
650,00 |
4 |
Slavikova Veronika |
*WSN |
|
-17 F |
2,50/34 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
|
650,00 |
6 |
Kalinova Eliska |
*VLS |
|
-17 F |
2,50/52 |
3,50/52 |
|
493,75 |
7 |
Hornakova Lea |
*KVLPI |
|
-17 F |
0,00/34 |
2,00/34 |
|
25,00 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kriz Lukas |
*SKO |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
759,04 |
2 |
Oravec Peter |
*KVLPI |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
4,50/37 |
|
740,96 |
3 |
Dlouhy Adam |
*WSN |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
686,75 |
4 |
Stancek Mario |
*KVLPI |
|
-17 M |
1,00/37 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
530,12 |
5 |
Mares Jakub |
*SLP |
|
-17 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
|
469,88 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beran Matous |
*VLP |
|
-21 M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
702,70 |
2 |
Kalina Ondrej |
*VLS |
|
-21 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
0,00/37 |
|
654,05 |
3 |
Beran Tadeas |
*SWP |
|
-21 M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
627,03 |
4 |
Lang Martin |
*SLP |
|
-21 M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
616,22 |
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vesely Petr |
*SWP |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/11.25 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
810,81 |
2 |
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
686,49 |
3 |
Slansky Jan |
*SKP |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
686,49 |
4 |
Skoda Stepan |
*SKS |
|
Ope M |
5,25/58/14.25 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
640,54 |
5 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
3,00/37 |
2,50/37 |
|
32,43 |
Over 35 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 45 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 45 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Slavikova Veronika |
*WSN |
|
-17 F |
25,4m |
27,1m |
|
515,38 |
2 |
Kalinova Eliska |
*VLS |
|
-17 F |
19,8m |
22,0m |
|
384,62 |
3 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
*SLP |
|
-17 F |
20,9m |
20,3m |
|
356,41 |
4 |
Oravcova Ester |
*KVLPI |
|
-17 F |
19,5m |
20,9m |
|
356,41 |
5 |
Jerglova Radka |
*SMK |
|
-17 F |
19,3m |
19,3m |
|
315,38 |
6 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
*WSN |
|
-17 F |
15,2m |
14,6m |
|
210,26 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Oravec Peter |
*KVLPI |
|
-17 M |
32,8m |
33,9m |
|
516,31 |
2 |
Dlouhy Adam |
*WSN |
|
-17 M |
31,4m |
30,6m |
|
468,33 |
3 |
Kriz Lukas |
*SKO |
|
-17 M |
27,5m |
30,4m |
|
449,14 |
4 |
Mares Jakub |
*SLP |
|
-17 M |
24,5m |
26,0m |
|
364,68 |
5 |
Resl Samuel |
*SLP |
|
-17 M |
22,0m |
20,6m |
|
287,91 |
6 |
Stancek Mario |
*KVLPI |
|
-17 M |
18,9m |
19,2m |
|
234,17 |
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vesely Tobias |
*SWP |
|
-12 M |
770,19 |
368,93 |
|
1139,12 |
Under 21 Women,Open Women Overall Results
- 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
*KVLPI |
|
-21 F |
757,06 |
336,59 |
461,54 |
1555,19 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
*SKP |
|
Ope F |
819,21 |
357,90 |
|
1177,11 |
3 |
Starkova Isabela |
*WSN |
|
-21 F |
649,72 |
244,23 |
|
893,95 |
4 |
Cespivova Anna |
*WSN |
|
Ope F |
717,51 |
|
|
717,51 |
5 |
Gerencsery Martina |
*WSN |
|
Ope F |
|
617,23 |
|
617,23 |
Under 21 Men,Open Men Overall Results
- 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
*VLS |
|
-21 M |
654,05 |
431,98 |
603,69 |
1689,72 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
*SLP |
|
-21 M |
616,22 |
315,83 |
340,91 |
1272,96 |
3 |
Meisner Viktor |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
686,49 |
399,36 |
|
1085,85 |
4 |
Slansky Jan |
*SKP |
|
Ope M |
686,49 |
149,56 |
|
836,05 |
5 |
Vesely Petr |
*SWP |
|
Ope M |
810,81 |
|
|
810,81 |
6 |
Kolman Zdenek |
*VLP |
|
Ope M |
|
706,44 |
|
706,44 |
7 |
Beran Matous |
*VLP |
|
-21 M |
702,70 |
|
|
702,70 |
8 |
Skoda Stepan |
*SKS |
|
Ope M |
640,54 |
|
|
640,54 |
9 |
Loudil Marek |
WSN |
|
Ope M |
32,43 |
182,18 |
413,35 |
627,96 |
10 |
Beran Tadeas |
*SWP |
|
-21 M |
627,03 |
|
|
627,03 |
Over 35 Women,Over 45 Women Overall Results
- 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
Over 35 Men,Over 45 Men,Over 55 Men Overall Results
- 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kolman Zdenek Sen. |
*VLP |
|
55+ M |
792,21 |
971,88 |
|
1764,09 |
2 |
Resl Daniel |
*SLP |
|
45+ M |
827,16 |
|
769,57 |
1596,73 |
3 |
Hofbauer Dominik |
*SKO |
|
35+ M |
517,65 |
72,97 |
538,18 |
1128,80 |
4 |
Nosek Michal |
*SMK |
|
55+ M |
584,42 |
412,50 |
|
996,92 |
5 |
Gerencsery Ladislav |
*WSN |
|
35+ M |
|
406,31 |
|
406,31 |
6 |
Kment Libor |
*WSN |
|
45+ M |
49,38 |
|
|
49,38 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 16.7.2022 - 17.7.2022
|