VIII San Gervasio Pro Am
San Gervasio Bresciano - 1/3 Jul 2022 2022
VIII San Gervasio Pro Am - Individual classification
VIII San Gervasio Pro Am
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Buzzotta Filippo
ITA
-10 M
2.00/40
1.00/43
3.50/40
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Wild Theo
GER
-12 M
1.00/52/12.00
1.50/52/13.00
3.00/52/12.00
2
Kuhne Lars
GER
-12 M
2.00/52/14.25
3.50/52/16.00
2.00/52/14.25
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Sole Ines
BEL
-14 F
2.00/52/12.00
3.00/52/12.00
0.00/52/11.25
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Constantinou Andreas
CYP
-14 M
2.00/55/11.25
2.00/55/11.25
1.00/55/12.00
2
Attensam Constantin
AUT
-14 M
3.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/12.00
2.00/55/11.25
3
Leonhardt Pepe
GER
-14 M
2.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/13.00
1.00/55/13.00
4
Schonauer Alessandro
ITA
-14 M
2.50/55/13.00
3.00/55/13.00
4.00/55/13.00
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Nutt Katie
GBR
Ope F
5.50/55/12.00
3.50/55/12.00
0.50/55/13.00
2
Anastasi Stella
CYP
Ope F
5.00/55/12.00
2.00/55/12.00
5.00/55/13.00
3
Yorke-Davies Saba
GBR
Ope F
4.00/55/13.00
3.00/55/12.00
2.50/55/12.00
4
Hogh Sorensen Helene
DEN
Ope F
2.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/13.00
2.00/55/12.00
5
Mishler Julie
USA
Ope F
5.00/55/13.00
1.00/55/12.00
2.00/55/12.00
6
Jorger Medina
SUI
Ope F
2.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/13.00
7
Wenzel Emily
GER
Ope F
1.00/55/12.00
0.50/55/12.00
4.00/55/13.00
8
Benjamin Jennifer
GBR
Ope F
0.50/55/12.00
1.00/55/12.00
2.50/55/13.00
9
Saracco Vittoria
ITA
Ope F
1.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/13.00
0.50/55/13.00
10
Bates Sophie
GBR
Ope F
1.50/55/13.00
3.00/55/13.00
2.00/55/13.00
11
Constantinou Artemis
CYP
Ope F
2.00/55/13.00
2.50/55/14.25
2.00/55/13.00
12
Scholz Nele
GER
Ope F
2.00/55/14.25
1.50/55/14.25
4.00/55/14.25
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Stadlbaur Vincent
SUI
Ope M
2.50/58/11.25
4.50/58/11.25
0.50/58/11.25
2
Valtorp Lars Ola
NOR
Ope M
2.00/58/11.25
2.00/58/11.25
3.00/58/11.25
3
Cederquist Leo
SWE
Ope M
2.00/58/12.00
2.00/58/11.25
2.50/58/12.00
4
Wild Tim
GER
Ope M
3.00/58/12.00
1.00/58/11.25
1.50/58/13.00
5
Ghisi Alberto
ITA
Ope M
0.50/58/11.25
2.00/58/12.00
0.50/58/11.25
6
Dyson Harvey
GBR
Ope M
1.50/58/12.00
4.50/58/12.00
1.50/58/12.00
7
La Malfa Edoardo
ITA
Ope M
0.50/58/12.00
1.00/58/12.00
3.00/58/12.00
8
Saracco Guglielmo
ITA
Ope M
4.50/58/13.00
3.00/58/12.00
0.50/58/12.00
9
Auer Julius
GER
Ope M
2.50/58/13.00
1.50/58/12.00
1.50/58/12.00
10
Desfond Gregoire
FRA
Ope M
2.50/58/14.25
5.25/58/13.00
1.50/58/12.00
11
Schonauer Andrea
ITA
Ope M
0.50/58/12.00
5.00/58/13.00
0.50/58/12.00
12
Horsch Fabian
GER
Ope M
3.00/58/13.00
3.50/58/13.00
1.50/58/13.00
13
Cederquist Ted
SWE
Ope M
1.50/58/13.00
0.00/58/14.25
0.50/58/13.00
Over 35 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Cederquist Linnea
SWE
35+ F
2.00/55/12.00
2.00/55/12.00
1.00/55/12.00
2
Kuhne Imke
GER
35+ F
5.00/52
0.00/52
4.50/52
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Cederquist Stellan
SWE
35+ M
3.50/55/13.00
3.50/37
4.50/37
Over 45 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Wild Chrystelle
GER
45+ F
4.50/52/13.00
5.00/52/13.00
0.50/52/16.00
2
Fink Claudia
ITA
45+ F
3.50/52/13.00
3.50/52/14.25
4.00/52/13.00
3
Attensam Caroline
AUT
45+ F
1.00/52/13.00
1.00/52/13.00
4.00/52/14.25
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Guralia Genadi
GEO
45+ M
0.50/55/10.25
3.00/55/10.75
1.00/55/10.25
2
Cornale Peter
AUS
45+ M
4.00/55/10.75
2.00/55/10.75
5.00/55/11.25
3
Buzzotta Patrizio
ITA
45+ M
1.00/55/10.75
2.00/55/10.75
1.50/55/10.75
4
Wild Steffen
GER
45+ M
2.50/55/11.25
3.50/55/11.25
2.00/55/10.75
5
Schall Jeromy
USA
45+ M
1.50/55/12.00
4.50/37
1.50/55/11.25
6
Attensam Oliver
AUT
45+ M
1.50/37
2.50/55/12.00
5.00/55/12.00
7
Sole Olivier
BEL
45+ M
2.50/55/13.00
2.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/12.00
8
Schonauer Fabrizio
ITA
45+ M
3.00/55/12.00
1.50/55/13.00
3.00/55/12.00
9
Marchiando Nicola
ITA
45+ M
5.00/55/13.00
0.50/55/12.00
3.00/55/13.00
10
Heler-Caruel Pierre
GBR
45+ M
2.50/55/16.00
5.00/55/18.25
1.00/55/14.25
11
Schober Martin
AUT
45+ M
0.00/37
Over 55 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Winter Hilary
GBR
55+ F
1.00/52/12.00
3.50/52/13.00
1.50/52/12.00
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Schulze Frank
AUT
55+ M
4.00/55/11.25
5.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/11.25
2
Parsons Mike
USA
55+ M
2.00/55/12.00
3.00/55/13.00
4.00/37
3
Rovetta Andrea
ITA
55+ M
1.50/55/12.00
1.50/37
1.50/55/12.00
4
Sabaini Roberto
ITA
55+ M
1.00/55/13.00
0.50/55/14.25
2.00/55/13.00
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Kottl Hermann
AUT
65+ M
1.00/52/12.00
5.00/52/13.00
1.50/52/13.00
2
Winter Martin
GBR
65+ M
5.00/52/14.25
3.50/52/14.25
4.25/52/14.25
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Jones Alana
USA
-17 F
2.00/55/11.25
2.00/55/11.25
1.50/55/11.25
2
Attensam Philippa
AUT
-17 F
2.00/55/12.00
3.00/55/12.00
3.00/55/12.00
3
Mishler Alexis
USA
-17 F
1.50/55/12.00
2.50/55/12.00
4
Allard Nellie
CAN
-17 F
2.00/55/12.00
1.50/55/12.00
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Palomino Blanch Jaime
MEX
-17 M
1.50/58/12.00
0.50/58/10.75
1.50/58/10.75
2
Cornale Lucas
AUS
-17 M
1.00/58/11.25
3.00/58/10.75
2.50/58/11.25
3
Filaretov Damir
UKR
-17 M
1.00/58/10.75
1.00/58/10.75
4
Marino Vincenzo
ITA
-17 M
2.00/58/10.75
4.00/58/11.25
Pro Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Bull Jaimee
CAN
Pro F
1.00/55/10.25
3.50/55/10.75
2.25/55/10.75
2
Nicholson Allie
USA
Pro F
2.50/55/10.75
2.25/55/11.25
0.50/55/10.75
3
Ianni Beatrice
ITA
Pro F
4.00/55/11.25
5.00/55/11.25
3.00/55/11.25
4
Garcia Alexandra
USA
Pro F
0.50/55/10.75
2.50/55/11.25
5.00/55/11.25
5
Krueger Geena
GER
Pro F
5.50/55/11.25
1.00/55/10.75
4.00/55/11.25
6
Bagnoli Alice
ITA
Pro F
4.00/55/11.25
2.50/55/11.25
4.00/55/11.25
7
Rini Paige
CAN
Pro F
2.00/55/10.75
2.00/55/10.75
1.50/55/11.25
8
Detry Celine
BEL
Pro F
3.00/55/11.25
1.50/55/11.25
0.50/55/11.25
9
Baldwin Brooke
USA
Pro F
3.00/55/11.25
0.50/55/11.25
Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 01/07/2022 - 03/07/2022
Name
Country
Categ.
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
1
Smith Nate
USA
Pro M
3.00/58/10.25
0.00/58/9.75
2.50/58/10.25
2
Descuns Sacha
FRA
Pro M
3.00/58/10.25
2.00/58/10.25
2.00/58/10.25
3
Asher William
GBR
Pro M
5.00/58/10.25
3.00/58/10.25
4
Degasperi Thomas
ITA
Pro M
4.50/58/10.75
3.00/58/10.25
1.00/58/10.25
5
Caruso Brando
ITA
Pro M
2.00/58/10.25
2.25/58/10.25
2.00/58/10.25
6
Travers Jonathan
USA
Pro M
6.00/58/10.75
2.00/58/10.25
2.00/58/10.25
7
Mechler Dane
USA
Pro M
2.00/58/10.25
3.00/58/10.25
0.50/58/10.25
8
Parth Florian
ITA
Pro M
2.00/58/10.25
3.50/58/10.75
2.00/58/10.75
9
Stadlbaur Benjamin
SUI
Pro M
2.50/58/10.75
2.00/58/10.25
10
Vaughn Corey
USA
Pro M
0.50/58/10.75
2.00/58/10.25
11
Luzzeri Matteo
ITA
Pro M
1.50/58/10.25
1.50/58/10.75
12
Bogne Jakob
SWE
Pro M
3.50/58/10.75
0.50/58/10.25
13
Hazelwood Robert
GBR
Pro M
2.00/58/11.25
0.50/58/10.25
14
Parsons Nick
USA
Pro M
5.50/58/10.75
3.50/58/10.75
15
Allais Carlo
ITA
Pro M
5.00/58/10.75
4.50/58/10.75
16
Davies Arron
GBR
Pro M
2.50/58/10.75
5.00/58/10.75
17
Baroni Alexis
FRA
Pro M
5.00/58/10.75
2.00/58/11.25
18
Attensam Nikolaus
AUT
Pro M
4.00/58/10.75
4.50/58/10.75
19
Benatti Nicholas
ITA
Pro M
2.50/58/10.75
4.00/58/10.75
19
Marenzi Edoardo
ITA
Pro M
2.50/58/10.75
4.00/58/10.75
21
Heath Calum
GBR
Pro M
4.00/58/10.75
5.00/58/11.25
22
Poole Thomas
GBR
Pro M
3.50/58/11.25
2.50/58/10.75
23
Nelson Nicolas
MEX
Pro M
2.00/58/10.75
2.00/58/10.75
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved