WA State Series Round 5 - WA Water Park
Bonney's Water Ski Park - 25/26 Feb 2023 2023
WA State Series Round 5 - WA Water Park - Individual classification
WA State Series Round 5 - WA Water Park
All skiers D1 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Nottle Damon
*AUS
4.00/58/12.00
5.00/58/12.00
3.00/58/11.25
3.50/58/12.00
2
Nottle Byron
*AUS
2.00/58/12.00
2.50/58/13.00
0.50/58/13.00
2.00/58/12.00
3
Cavanagh Graham
*AUS
3.50/55/14.25
2.50/55/12.00
2.50/55/12.00
1.50/55/13.00
4
Ferguson Sade
*AUS
4.50/55/12.00
2.50/55/11.25
2.00/55/11.25
5
Beech Samuel
*AUS
2.50/58/12.00
2.50/58/12.00
6
Duperouzel Jake
*AUS
3.00/58/13.00
1.00/58/12.00
7
Cavanagh Georgia
*AUS
1.00/55/13.00
0.00/55/12.00
All skiers D2 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Mcglew Craig
*AUS
1.00/55/14.25
2.00/55/14.25
2.00/55/14.25
3.00/55/14.25
2
Weidman Gary
*AUS
0.50/52/13.00
1.50/52/13.00
2.50/52/13.00
3.00/52/13.00
3
Briant Ian
*AUS
4.00/52/14.25
1.50/52/13.00
3.50/52/14.25
4
Green Fletcher
*AUS
1.00/58/13.00
3.00/58/13.00
5
Spencer Kynan
*AUS
1.50/58/18.25
0.50/58/14.25
6
Cavanagh Lisa
*AUS
4.00/52/14.25
1.50/52/13.00
7
Andrews Brett
*AUS
3.50/55/18.25
4.00/55/18.25
All skiers D3 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Wilson Edward
*AUS
2.00/52
3.00/49
4.00/49
2.00/52
2
Clayton Tom
*AUS
3.25/58/18.25
2.50/58/18.25
3.50/58/18.25
3
Lucev Holly
*AUS
2.50/49
1.00/55/14.25
0.50/55/16.00
4
Wilson Ben
*AUS
1.50/52
5.00/52
4.00/49
5
Green Daisy
*AUS
1.00/52/13.00
2.00/52/16.00
6
Dowding Archie
*AUS
4.50/52/16.00
2.50/52/16.00
6
Hardman Jaimi
*AUS
3.00/55/18.25
4.00/55/18.25
8
Budd Graham
*AUS
5.00/40
1.00/40
3.50/46
9
Wilson Thomas
*AUS
2.00/55/14.25
10
Easton Lucas
*AUS
2.00/58/18.25
11
Stewart Kent
*AUS
4.00/49
All skiers D4 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Nightingale Harry
*AUS
3.00/55/18.25
1.50/55/18.25
4.00/55/18.25
3.00/55/18.25
2
Hartley Anthonia
*AUS
1.50/52
2.00/52
3.00/52
3.00/52
3
Butler Bailey
*AUS
3.00/52
2.00/55/18.25
3.00/52
4
Deer Mitchell
*AUS
4.00/46
0.00/46
2.00/49
5
Horton Ramon
*AUS
5.00/52
4.00/52
6
Green Karen
*AUS
4.00/49
3.50/49
7
Wilson Mackenzie
*AUS
2.50/46
5.50/46
8
Horton Jakob
*AUS
3.00/55/18.25
9
Hall Tarkyn
*AUS
2.00/52
All skiers D5 Slalom Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Butler Hamish
*AUS
3.50/46
2.00/46
0.00/25
3.00/40
2
Sauzier Ian
*AUS
2.00/52
5.00/49
3
Nightingale Lauren
*AUS
3.00/46
0.50/43
All skiers D1 Tricks Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Green Fletcher
*AUS
7080
6040
2
Ferguson Sade
*AUS
4720
4720
2310
3
Green Daisy
*AUS
2400
3680
1150
3240
4
Duperouzel Jake
*AUS
1670
All skiers D3 Tricks Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Spencer Kynan
*AUS
1940
1790
1750
1640
2
Lucev Holly
*AUS
1890
2330
2520
3
Wilson Thomas
*AUS
1680
1550
850
4
Horton Jakob
*AUS
1440
2060
5
Wilson James
*AUS
510
1580
1280
6
Wilson Patrick
*AUS
1180
1480
7
Horton Ramon
*AUS
1150
1240
8
Easton Lucas
*AUS
1090
All skiers D4 Tricks Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Dowding Archie
*AUS
1260
1110
2
Wilson Mackenzie
*AUS
820
810
3
Wilson Ben
*AUS
380
460
290
4
Briant Ian
*AUS
670
All skiers D5 Tricks Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Stewart Kent
*AUS
260
2
Butler Hamish
*AUS
80
40
All skiers D2 Jump Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Green Fletcher
*AUS
27.9m
28.3m
All skiers D3 Jump Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Hall Tarkyn
*AUS
17.5m
18.3m
19.0m
22.0m
2
Wilson James
*AUS
18.5m
21.7m
22.9m
3
Wilson Patrick
*AUS
12.0m
11.3m
11.8m
12.5m
4
Horton Ramon
*AUS
18.8m
19.7m
5
Wilson Thomas
*AUS
22.7m
6
Easton Lucas
*AUS
13.3m
All skiers D4 Jump Results
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Wilson Mackenzie
*AUS
13.3m
12.9m
2
Dowding Archie
*AUS
10.1m
11.4m
3
Sauzier Ian
*AUS
0.00m
3
Wilson Edward
*AUS
0.00m
0.00m
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved