2019 NSW October Tournament
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
2.50 |
2.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
0.10 |
0.10 |
|
40.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
5.60 |
6.25 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
2.50 |
2.73 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
9.70 |
9.60 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
6.60 |
8.40 |
|
865.98 |
Open Pro Women Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
6.70 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
16.40 |
16.30 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
7.10 |
7.50 |
|
833.33 |
2 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
9.00 |
6.50 |
|
1000.00 |
Open 3 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
7.00 |
5.60 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Women Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
3.50 |
3.18 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
0.48 |
0.30 |
|
137.14 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.70 |
6.90 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.88 |
3.83 |
|
562.32 |
3 |
Widdison Chris |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.63 |
2.20 |
|
526.09 |
4 |
Harris Warwick |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
5.18 |
|
|
750.72 |
5 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
4.90 |
|
|
710.14 |
Veteran 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
8.20 |
4.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
480 |
280 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
130 |
150 |
|
312.50 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
610 |
640 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
860 |
940 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1010 |
1310 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
980 |
830 |
|
748.09 |
Open Pro Women Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
2150 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Pro Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
3430 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1400 |
1900 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1110 |
750 |
|
584.21 |
Open 3 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
990 |
610 |
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Women Tricks Results
Homologation: National record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
580 |
670 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
90 |
|
|
134.33 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1020 |
1010 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
710 |
810 |
|
794.12 |
3 |
Widdison Chris |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
410 |
640 |
|
627.45 |
4 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
750 |
|
|
735.29 |
5 |
Harris Warwick |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
150 |
|
|
147.06 |
6 |
Richards Scott |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
120 |
|
|
117.65 |
Veteran 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
1130 |
1200 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
19.2m |
19.9m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
8.6m |
7.5m |
|
432.16 |
Open Pro Women Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
7.2m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 2 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
8.1m |
9.3m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
|
8.6m |
|
924.73 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Elle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Tresidder Isabelle |
AUS |
|
-14 F |
40.00 |
312.50 |
|
352.50 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wait Riley |
AUS |
|
-14 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Charlotte |
AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Lachlan |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Wait Christian |
AUS |
|
Jun M |
865.98 |
748.09 |
432.16 |
2046.23 |
Open Pro Women Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mcclung Elaina |
AUS |
|
Pro F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Pro Men Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Russo Tee-Jay |
AUS |
|
Pro M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open 2 Men Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bell Sam |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
924.73 |
2924.73 |
2 |
Wait Robbie |
AUS |
|
Op2 M |
833.33 |
584.21 |
1000.00 |
2417.54 |
Open 3 Men Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keen Gary |
AUS |
|
Op3 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Women Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Katrina |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
2 |
Russo Sue |
AUS |
|
Vet F |
137.14 |
134.33 |
|
271.47 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tresidder Ian |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
794.12 |
|
1794.12 |
2 |
Harries Paul |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
562.32 |
1000.00 |
|
1562.32 |
3 |
Chattaway Brendon |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
710.14 |
735.29 |
|
1445.43 |
4 |
Widdison Chris |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
526.09 |
627.45 |
|
1153.54 |
5 |
Harris Warwick |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
750.72 |
147.06 |
|
897.78 |
6 |
Richards Scott |
AUS |
|
Vet M |
|
117.65 |
|
117.65 |
Veteran 1 Men Overall Results
- 12/10/2019 - 13/10/2019
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parsons Mark |
AUS |
|
Ve1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |