Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Summer Ratings Comp
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Driscoll Rhys |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
5.90 |
4.40 |
7.20 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Zeke |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
6.00 |
0.00 |
|
|
833.33 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Ayden |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
5.83 |
4.88 |
0.00 |
|
857.35 |
2 |
Shearer Lachlan |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
6.80 |
0.00 |
0.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
8.90 |
0.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Abbey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
5.90 |
0.00 |
|
|
662.92 |
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
14.20 |
0.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Derry Ken |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
18.40 |
17.80 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Peter |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
12.10 |
0.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shearer Brad |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
5.10 |
5.18 |
5.55 |
|
1000.00 |
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hutcheon Bruce |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
3.00 |
0.00 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zeke |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
960 |
0 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1260 |
0 |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1130 |
0 |
|
|
896.83 |
3 |
Hicks Abbey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1060 |
0 |
|
|
841.27 |
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
3880 |
0 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
Sub Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Driscoll Rhys |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
9.3m |
11.0m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Peebles Zeke |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
7.3m |
6.8m |
|
|
663.64 |
Under 23 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Hicks Macey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
9.6m |
0.00m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Hicks Abbey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
8.0m |
0.00m |
|
|
833.33 |
3 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
7.2m |
0.00m |
|
|
750.00 |
Under 23 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Sorraghan Ben |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
18.6m |
0.00m |
|
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
16.0m |
0.00m |
|
|
860.22 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Record capability - 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
Overall |
1 |
Franks Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
0.00m |
22.1m |
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Overall Results
- 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zeke |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
833.33 |
1000.00 |
663.64 |
2496.97 |
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
750.00 |
2750.00 |
2 |
Hicks Abbey |
*AUS |
|
U23 F |
662.92 |
841.27 |
833.33 |
2337.52 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 11/01/2023 - 11/01/2023
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Roberts Thomas |
*AUS |
|
U23 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
860.22 |
2860.22 |