Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hulsmann Anna | WWSC | -15 F | 3,00/34 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Neuberger Johanna | WWSC | -15 F | 1,00/34 (Tie break: 4,00/34) |
333,33 | |
3 | Hulsmann Sophie | WWSC | -15 F | 1,00/34 (Tie break: 1,00/34) |
333,33 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 1,00/55/9.75 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 2,00/55/11.25 | 813,19 | |
3 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 494,51 | |
4 | Schall Monika | WWSC | Ope F | 4,00/52 | 439,56 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 2,00/58/9.75 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Fiala Philipp | WWSC | Ope M | 2,50/58/13.00 | 679,35 | |
3 | De Kok Jahdai | WWSC | Ope M | 3,00/46 | 32,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krenn Josef | FELS | Se1 M | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Pallisch Alfred | WWSC | Se1 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 823,53 | |
3 | Hofmann Erich | WWSC | Se1 M | 5,00/55/14.25 | 779,41 | |
4 | Probst Gunter | WWSC | Se1 M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 764,71 | |
5 | Lumpi Josef | WWSC | Se1 M | 1,00/55/14.25 | 720,59 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 2510 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 1960 | 780,88 | |
3 | Schall Monika | WWSC | Ope F | 700 | 278,88 | |
4 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 440 | 175,30 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 3100 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Paulmair Thomas | WWSC | Ope M | 500 | 161,29 | |
3 | De Kok Jahdai | WWSC | Ope M | 40 | 12,90 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumpi Josef | WWSC | Se1 M | 500 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Probst Gunter | WWSC | Se1 M | 410 | 820,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 39,0m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 38,4m | 981,25 | |
3 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kottl Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 49,0m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Dobringer Daniel | WLUF | Ope M | 48,4m | 984,62 | |
3 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 41,9m | 817,95 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 981,25 | 2981,25 |
2 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 813,19 | 780,88 | 1000,00 | 2594,07 |
3 | Schall Monika | WWSC | Ope F | 439,56 | 278,88 | 718,44 | |
4 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 494,51 | 175,30 | 669,81 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 817,95 | 2817,95 |
2 | De Kok Jahdai | WWSC | Ope M | 32,61 | 12,90 | 45,51 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lumpi Josef | WWSC | Se1 M | 720,59 | 1000,00 | 1720,59 | |
2 | Probst Gunter | WWSC | Se1 M | 764,71 | 820,00 | 1584,71 |