Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 2,50/55/10.75 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 1,00/55/10.75 | 981,37 | |
3 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 633,54 | |
4 | Schall Monika | WWSC | Ope F | 5,00/52 | 509,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 1,00/58/9.75 (Tie break: 1,00/58/10.25) |
1000,00 | |
2 | Paulmair Thomas | WWSC | Ope M | 1,00/58/9.75 (Tie break: 0,50/58/10.25) |
1000,00 | |
3 | Fiala Philipp | WWSC | Ope M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 736,26 | |
4 | De Kok Jahdai | WWSC | Ope M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 417,58 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst Gunter | WWSC | Se1 M | 4,00/55/14.25 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Pallisch Alfred | WWSC | Se1 M | 3,50/55/14.25 | 990,38 | |
3 | Hofmann Erich | WWSC | Se1 M | 5,50/46 | 105,77 | |
4 | Lumpi Josef | WWSC | Se1 M | 3,00/46 | 57,69 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 2510 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 2230 | 888,45 | |
3 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 610 | 243,03 | |
4 | Schall Monika | WWSC | Ope F | 590 | 235,06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiala Philipp | WWSC | Ope M | 3410 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 2610 | 765,40 | |
3 | Paulmair Thomas | WWSC | Ope M | 790 | 231,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst Gunter | WWSC | Se1 M | 490 | 1000,00 | |
2 | Lumpi Josef | WWSC | Se1 M | 410 | 836,73 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 38,9m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 37,7m | 962,38 | |
3 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 0,00m |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kottl Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 51,1m | 1000,00 | |
2 | Dobringer Daniel | WLUF | Ope M | 50,2m | 978,10 | |
3 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 40,2m | 734,79 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schall Bianca | WWSC | Ope F | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 962,38 | 2962,38 |
2 | Schall Nadine | WWSC | Ope F | 981,37 | 888,45 | 1000,00 | 2869,82 |
3 | Gassner Miriam | WWSC | Ope F | 633,54 | 243,03 | 876,57 | |
4 | Schall Monika | WWSC | Ope F | 509,32 | 235,06 | 744,38 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bodingbauer David | WWSC | Ope M | 1000,00 | 765,40 | 734,79 | 2500,19 |
2 | Fiala Philipp | WWSC | Ope M | 736,26 | 1000,00 | 1736,26 | |
3 | Paulmair Thomas | WWSC | Ope M | 1000,00 | 231,67 | 1231,67 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Probst Gunter | WWSC | Se1 M | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2000,00 | |
2 | Lumpi Josef | WWSC | Se1 M | 57,69 | 836,73 | 894,42 |