|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
1000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
|
-14 F |
2,00/49 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
684,21 |
3 |
|
Grabow Isabell |
LUZ |
|
-14 F |
2,50/49 |
1,00/52 |
500,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
-17 M |
0,50/46 |
5,00/58/16.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
|
-17 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
614,29 |
3 |
|
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
|
-17 M |
2,50/52 |
0,00/46 |
414,29 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
|
-17 F |
4,00/43 |
4,00/55/16.00 |
906,67 |
3 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
|
-17 F |
3,50/43 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
853,33 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
|
-21 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/13.00 |
830,36 |
3 |
|
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
|
-21 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
785,71 |
4 |
|
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
|
-21 M |
2,50/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
785,71 |
5 |
|
Bothe Bastian |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
4,50/52 |
|
80,36 |
6 |
|
Albrecht Max |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
4,00/52 |
|
71,43 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
2,00/49 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
|
-21 F |
1,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
666,67 |
3 |
|
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
-21 F |
2,00/49 |
2,25/52 |
465,52 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Böttcher Nick |
KAM |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/12.00 |
5,00/58/11.25 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Lang Michael |
HAW |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
881,36 |
3 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
0,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
881,36 |
4 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
855,93 |
5 |
|
Berg Kai |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/16.00 |
542,37 |
6 |
|
Beier Toni |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
33,90 |
6 |
|
Müller Christian |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
33,90 |
8 |
|
Lubs-Schütze Jörgen |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
25,42 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
2,00/52 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
1,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
866,67 |
3 |
|
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,50/55/16.00 |
788,89 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Sprang Michael |
HAW |
|
Se1 M |
1,00/55/13.00 |
3,50/55/13.00 |
910,00 |
3 |
|
Bothe Mathias |
CAP |
|
Se1 M |
2,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
880,00 |
4 |
|
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
|
Se1 M |
3,50/52 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
800,00 |
5 |
|
Scherer Phillip |
CAP |
|
Se1 M |
3,50/52 |
2,00/52 |
70,00 |
6 |
|
Reinhardt Frank |
HUF |
|
Se1 M |
1,50/52 |
|
30,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
|
Se1 F |
4,00/43 |
4,50/55/16.00 |
1000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Se2 M |
0,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/12.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Kuhnt Günther |
BRH |
|
Se2 M |
0,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
880,00 |
3 |
|
Kapfelsberger Rainer |
HAW |
|
Se2 M |
4,00/46 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
760,00 |
4 |
|
Zrihen Alain |
CAP |
|
Se2 M |
2,00/46 |
3,00/52 |
420,00 |
5 |
|
Berg Frank |
LUZ |
|
Se2 M |
4,50/46 |
5,50/46 |
110,00 |
6 |
|
Zeuner Hubert |
MAS |
|
Se2 M |
1,00/46 |
|
20,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
KAR |
|
Se2 F |
1,50/40 |
4,25/55/18.25 |
1000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hueller Heiko |
CAP |
|
Se3 M |
5,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Koehler Theodor |
ROT |
|
Se3 M |
3,00/46 |
4,25/55/16.00 |
787,36 |
3 |
|
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
|
Se3 M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
701,15 |
4 |
|
Klages Günther |
BRH |
|
Se3 M |
2,50/46 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
597,70 |
5 |
|
Drechsler Dieter |
BRH |
|
Se3 M |
0,50/46 |
4,00/46 |
91,95 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hueller Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Se3 F |
3,00/52 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
1000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
|
-14 M |
2330 |
1810 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Stoffel John |
HUF |
|
-14 M |
500 |
410 |
214,59 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
2830 |
2930 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Grabow Isabell |
LUZ |
|
-14 F |
1710 |
2160 |
737,20 |
3 |
|
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
|
-14 F |
1210 |
1500 |
511,95 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
|
-17 M |
2900 |
3220 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
-17 M |
1450 |
1260 |
450,31 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
4740 |
4550 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
|
-17 F |
3170 |
3120 |
668,78 |
3 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
|
-17 F |
3030 |
2690 |
639,24 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
-21 M |
4530 |
5300 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
|
-21 M |
2760 |
3500 |
660,38 |
3 |
|
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
|
-21 M |
2770 |
2770 |
522,64 |
4 |
|
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
|
-21 M |
2580 |
2400 |
486,79 |
5 |
|
Bothe Bastian |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
2110 |
|
398,11 |
6 |
|
Albrecht Max |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
1000 |
|
188,68 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
960 |
3530 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
|
-21 F |
2780 |
3160 |
895,18 |
3 |
|
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
-21 F |
490 |
490 |
138,81 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
5900 |
4950 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
5040 |
3960 |
854,24 |
3 |
|
Böttcher Nick |
KAM |
|
Ope M |
3860 |
3370 |
654,24 |
4 |
|
Berg Kai |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
2660 |
2270 |
450,85 |
5 |
|
Lubs-Schütze Jörgen |
LUZ |
|
Ope M |
1200 |
1880 |
318,64 |
6 |
|
Müller Christian |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
760 |
|
128,81 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
4180 |
4980 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
3290 |
3360 |
674,70 |
3 |
|
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
2730 |
2680 |
548,19 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Se1 M |
2900 |
3060 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Bothe Mathias |
CAP |
|
Se1 M |
1190 |
2040 |
666,67 |
3 |
|
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
|
Se1 M |
1650 |
1360 |
539,22 |
4 |
|
Reinhardt Frank |
HUF |
|
Se1 M |
320 |
250 |
104,58 |
5 |
|
Scherer Phillip |
CAP |
|
Se1 M |
700 |
|
228,76 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Langrock Claudia |
HUF |
|
Se1 F |
3220 |
3120 |
1000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Se2 M |
3550 |
3110 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Kapfelsberger Rainer |
HAW |
|
Se2 M |
2240 |
2400 |
676,06 |
3 |
|
Berg Frank |
LUZ |
|
Se2 M |
1430 |
2090 |
588,73 |
4 |
|
Zrihen Alain |
CAP |
|
Se2 M |
340 |
610 |
171,83 |
5 |
|
Kuhnt Günther |
BRH |
|
Se2 M |
200 |
|
56,34 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Böpple-Filbig Petra |
KAR |
|
Se2 F |
1680 |
2450 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Stange Sabine |
LUZ |
|
Se2 F |
1950 |
1970 |
804,08 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Eckert Klaus |
HUF |
|
Se3 M |
780 |
2270 |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Hueller Heiko |
CAP |
|
Se3 M |
1670 |
1820 |
801,76 |
3 |
|
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
|
Se3 M |
1040 |
970 |
458,15 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hueller Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Se3 F |
1130 |
2130 |
1000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
|
-14 M |
19,2m |
21,6m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Stoffel John |
HUF |
|
-14 M |
13,0m |
0,0m |
258,62 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
17,8m |
19,4m |
1000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
-17 M |
40,9m |
40,0m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
|
-17 M |
30,3m |
28,6m |
492,82 |
3 |
|
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
|
-17 M |
20,3m |
|
14,35 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
31,3m |
31,9m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
|
-17 F |
19,3m |
19,6m |
349,21 |
3 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
|
-17 F |
16,9m |
16,6m |
206,35 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
-21 M |
45,9m |
52,1m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
|
-21 M |
41,4m |
42,5m |
645,76 |
3 |
|
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
|
-21 M |
40,2m |
40,2m |
560,89 |
4 |
|
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
|
-21 M |
28,1m |
36,3m |
416,97 |
5 |
|
Bothe Bastian |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
29,3m |
|
158,67 |
6 |
|
Albrecht Max |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
26,7m |
|
62,73 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
38,8m |
36,5m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
|
-21 F |
23,3m |
25,1m |
371,56 |
3 |
|
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
-21 F |
0,0m |
|
|
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Böttcher Nick |
KAM |
|
Ope M |
55,5m |
53,9m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
51,0m |
49,2m |
852,46 |
3 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
44,4m |
46,4m |
701,64 |
4 |
|
Müller Christian |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
39,4m |
41,5m |
540,98 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
30,9m |
31,8m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
24,7m |
24,5m |
713,71 |
3 |
|
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
16,3m |
16,8m |
395,16 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Se1 M |
48,6m |
51,4m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
|
Se1 M |
45,0m |
47,0m |
859,87 |
3 |
|
Reinhardt Frank |
HUF |
|
Se1 M |
40,0m |
41,1m |
671,97 |
4 |
|
Bothe Mathias |
CAP |
|
Se1 M |
37,3m |
35,3m |
550,96 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Se2 M |
37,3m |
37,3m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Kuhnt Günther |
BRH |
|
Se2 M |
11,9m |
13,4m |
|
3 |
|
Zrihen Alain |
CAP |
|
Se2 M |
12,0m |
|
|
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hueller Heiko |
CAP |
|
Se3 M |
34,2m |
34,4m |
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
|
Se3 M |
13,0m |
12,8m |
122,95 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hueller Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Se3 F |
19,3m |
19,0m |
1000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Jahnke Tobias |
SWL |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
450,31 |
1000,00 |
2450,31 |
2 |
|
Bothe Konstantin |
CAP |
|
-17 M |
614,29 |
1000,00 |
492,82 |
2107,11 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
|
Haschock Maria |
SWL |
|
-17 F |
906,67 |
668,78 |
349,21 |
1924,66 |
3 |
|
Jahnke Christine |
SWL |
|
-17 F |
853,33 |
639,24 |
206,35 |
1698,92 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Bojan |
RBS |
|
-21 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
|
Grutza Martin |
BRH |
|
-21 M |
785,71 |
660,38 |
645,76 |
2091,85 |
3 |
|
Patschke Michael |
SAS |
|
-21 M |
830,36 |
522,64 |
560,89 |
1913,89 |
4 |
|
Patschke Matthias |
SAS |
|
-21 M |
785,71 |
486,79 |
416,97 |
1689,47 |
5 |
|
Bothe Bastian |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
80,36 |
398,11 |
158,67 |
637,14 |
6 |
|
Albrecht Max |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
71,43 |
188,68 |
62,73 |
322,84 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg Jeanna |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
|
Haschock Melanie |
SWL |
|
-21 F |
666,67 |
895,18 |
371,56 |
1933,41 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Leonhardt Andreas |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
881,36 |
1000,00 |
852,46 |
2733,82 |
2 |
|
Böttcher Nick |
KAM |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
654,24 |
1000,00 |
2654,24 |
3 |
|
Goede Sebastian |
RBS |
|
Ope M |
855,93 |
854,24 |
701,64 |
2411,81 |
4 |
|
Müller Christian |
CAP |
|
Ope M |
33,90 |
128,81 |
540,98 |
703,69 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Berg Joanna |
LUZ |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
674,70 |
1000,00 |
2674,70 |
2 |
|
Volk Franka Maria |
HUF |
|
Ope F |
866,67 |
1000,00 |
713,71 |
2580,38 |
3 |
|
Hueller Julia |
CAP |
|
Ope F |
788,89 |
548,19 |
395,16 |
1732,24 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schipner Thoralf |
RBS |
|
Se1 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
|
Gummelt Heiko |
HUF |
|
Se1 M |
800,00 |
539,22 |
859,87 |
2199,09 |
3 |
|
Bothe Mathias |
CAP |
|
Se1 M |
880,00 |
666,67 |
550,96 |
2097,63 |
4 |
|
Reinhardt Frank |
HUF |
|
Se1 M |
30,00 |
104,58 |
671,97 |
806,55 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Bothe Andreas |
CAP |
|
Se2 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
|
Kuhnt Günther |
BRH |
|
Se2 M |
880,00 |
56,34 |
124,54 |
1060,88 |
3 |
|
Zrihen Alain |
CAP |
|
Se2 M |
420,00 |
171,83 |
73,26 |
665,09 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hueller Heiko |
CAP |
|
Se3 M |
1000,00 |
801,76 |
1000,00 |
2801,76 |
2 |
|
Pernull Adolf |
BER |
|
Se3 M |
701,15 |
458,15 |
122,95 |
1282,25 |
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Hueller Gabriele |
CAP |
|
Se3 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |