Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svoboda Jan | SNM | -14 M | 468,09 | 343,97 | 350,99 | 1163,05 |
2 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 414,89 | 287,10 | 311,26 | 1013,25 |
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 297,87 | 407,77 | 278,15 | 983,79 |
4 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 340,43 | 359,22 | 221,85 | 921,50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -14 F | 544,94 | 402,74 | 612,17 | 1559,85 |
2 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 314,61 | 351,06 | 319,39 | 985,06 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | -17 M | 705,00 | 547,10 | 775,46 | 2027,56 |
2 | Hruby Libor | SWP | -17 M | 760,00 | 355,85 | 828,70 | 1944,55 |
3 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 620,00 | 484,30 | 650,46 | 1754,76 |
4 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 720,00 | 323,50 | 604,17 | 1647,67 |
5 | Cap Matej | SKO | -17 M | 640,00 | 224,55 | 576,39 | 1440,94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | -17 F | 715,91 | 561,78 | 693,12 | 1970,81 |
2 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 613,64 | 442,04 | 507,94 | 1563,62 |
3 | Klementova Bara | WSN | -17 F | 625,00 | 457,32 | 343,92 | 1426,24 |
4 | Zelenkova Veronika | VLS | -17 F | 284,09 | 253,50 | 489,42 | 1027,01 |
5 | Tomanova Katerina | WSN | -17 F | 18,94 | 396,18 | 410,05 | 825,17 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svoboda Jan | SNM | -14 M | 3,25/52 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 468,09 | |
2 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 5,00/40 | 4,00/55/18.25 | 340,43 | |
3 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 1,50/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 414,89 | |
4 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 2,00/55/18.25 | 0,50/52 | 297,87 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 2,25/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 606,74 | |
2 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -14 F | 2,50/52 | 0,25/55/16.00 | 544,94 | |
3 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 1,50/52 | 2,00/52 | 314,61 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPA | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 4,00/58/13.00) |
760,00 | |
2 | Hruby Libor | SWP | -17 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2,50/58/13.00) |
760,00 | |
3 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | -17 M | 2,25/58/13.00 | 5,25/58/13.00 | 705,00 | |
4 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 6,00/58/13.00 | 4,00/58/13.00 | 720,00 | |
5 | Cap Matej | SKO | -17 M | 5,00/58/14.25 | 2,00/58/13.00 | 640,00 | |
6 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 1,00/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/16.00 | 620,00 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 (Tie break: 3,50/55/13.00) |
715,91 | |
2 | Klementova Bara | WSN | -17 F | 0,50/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/14.25 (Tie break: 0,50/55/13.00) |
625,00 | |
3 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/14.25 | 613,64 | |
4 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPA | -17 F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 375,00 | |
5 | Zelenkova Veronika | VLS | -17 F | 0,50/55/18.25 | 3,50/43 | 284,09 | |
6 | Tomanova Katerina | WSN | -17 F | 5,00/43 | 3,50/43 | 18,94 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mezl Pavel | DOL | 35+ M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 476,74 | |
2 | Valek Robert | DOL | 35+ M | 1,00/40 | 3,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 1380 | 2590 | 359,22 | |
2 | Svoboda Jan | SNM | -14 M | 1340 | 2480 | 343,97 | |
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 2940 | 2190 | 407,77 | |
4 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 2070 | 1760 | 287,10 | |
5 | Kalina Ondrej | VLS | -14 M | 1090 | 1040 | 151,18 | |
6 | Cespivo Marek | WSN | -14 M | 600 | 83,22 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 2170 | 2310 | 351,06 | |
2 | Svecova Katerina | SKO | -14 F | 2190 | 2300 | 349,54 | |
3 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -14 F | 2650 | 2180 | 402,74 | |
4 | Vrabcova Katerina | SNM | -14 F | 2440 | 1950 | 370,82 | |
5 | Starkova Isabela | SKO | -14 F | 1700 | 660 | 258,36 | |
6 | Ledvinova Tereza | SNM | -14 F | 1370 | 208,21 | ||
7 | Hlavacova Barbora | SNM | -14 F | 1130 | 171,73 | ||
8 | Zelenkova Simona | VLS | -14 F | 830 | 126,14 | ||
9 | Vlasakova Anna | SNM | -14 F | 480 | 72,95 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | -17 M | 4560 | 5750 | 547,10 | |
2 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 5090 | 4060 | 484,30 | |
3 | Hruby Libor | SWP | -17 M | 3370 | 3740 | 355,85 | |
4 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 2920 | 3400 | 323,50 | |
5 | Cap Matej | SKO | -17 M | 1240 | 2360 | 224,55 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | -17 F | 4040 | 4410 | 561,78 | |
2 | Klementova Bara | WSN | -17 F | 3590 | 3440 | 457,32 | |
3 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 3470 | 3300 | 442,04 | |
4 | Tomanova Katerina | WSN | -17 F | 3110 | 3110 | 396,18 | |
5 | Zelenkova Veronika | VLS | -17 F | 1690 | 1990 | 253,50 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Svoboda Jan | SNM | -14 M | 19,6m | 20,6m | 350,99 | |
2 | Slansky Jan | SMK | -14 M | 19,4m | 19,1m | 311,26 | |
3 | Cespivo Jakub | WSN | -14 M | 18,4m | 17,9m | 278,15 | |
4 | Pilny Lukas | SNM | -14 M | 18,2m | 17,9m | 271,52 | |
5 | Kolar Vaclav | SKO | -14 M | 16,7m | 16,6m | 221,85 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Balounova Kamila | WSN | -14 F | 23,1m | 21,2m | 612,17 | |
2 | Susova Karolina | WSN | -14 F | 12,5m | 15,4m | 319,39 | |
3 | Vlasakova Anna | SNM | -14 F | 13,1m | 14,3m | 277,57 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meisner Viktor | WSN | -17 M | 43,5m | 42,9m | 775,46 | |
2 | Hruby Libor | SWP | -17 M | 45,8m | 40,4m | 828,70 | |
3 | Borysewicz Kamil | SPA | -17 M | 40,5m | 38,4m | 706,02 | |
4 | Tichy Vaclav | SKO | -17 M | 38,1m | 37,8m | 650,46 | |
5 | Loudil Marek | WSN | -17 M | 36,1m | 34,0m | 604,17 | |
6 | Cap Matej | SKO | -17 M | 34,9m | 33,9m | 576,39 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cespivova Anna | WSN | -17 F | 32,6m | 33,2m | 693,12 | |
2 | Rutkowska Malgorzata | SPA | -17 F | 30,4m | 28,3m | 619,05 | |
3 | Starkova Rebeka | SKO | -17 F | 25,2m | 26,2m | 507,94 | |
4 | Zelenkova Veronika | VLS | -17 F | 24,1m | 25,5m | 489,42 | |
5 | Tomanova Katerina | WSN | -17 F | 21,9m | 22,5m | 410,05 | |
6 | Klementova Bara | WSN | -17 F | 20,0m | 19,7m | 343,92 |